EDP logo
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Gender Club Centre Events
Mikayla Belsham Female Aidanfield Christian School Under 15 Javelin Throw
Tautuhi Donnelly-Collins Male Amuri Area School Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Owen Lewis Male Amuri Area School Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Charlotte Snowling Female Amuri Area School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Dylan Wilson Male Aparima College Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
Albert Bennion Male Ashburton Christian School Under 16 100m Sprint
Wian Joubert Male Ashburton Christian School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Nellmarie Van Wyk Female Ashburton Christian School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Alexander Venter Male Ashburton Christian School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Curtis Bayston Male Ashburton College Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Discus Throw
Luke Bennett Male Ashburton College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Chase Bishop Male Ashburton College Under 14 200m Sprint
Kalym Chalmers Male Ashburton College Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Malaika Dunlea Female Ashburton College Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Olivia Easton Female Ashburton College Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Joshua Eketone Male Ashburton College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Ashlee Estreich Female Ashburton College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint
MacKenzie Goodfellow Female Ashburton College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Kris Jamieson Male Ashburton College Under 15 Discus Throw
Sari Jones Female Ashburton College Under 14 800m Run
Rishaan Kumar Male Ashburton College Under 16 200m Sprint
Angelo Gabriel Landicho Male Ashburton College Under 14 800m Run
Ma'a Lene Male Ashburton College Under 16 Javelin Throw
Micaela Stimolo Varela Female Ashburton College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Greg Taumaoe Male Ashburton College Senior Discus Throw
Poe-Joseph Taumaoe Male Ashburton College Under 16 Shot Put
Emmanuel Ungab Male Ashburton College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Leo Varias Male Ashburton College Under 15 1500m Run
Texas-Rose Moody Female Aurora College Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Zoe Enright Female Avonside Girls' High School Under 14 Discus Throw
Jacinta Hoglund Female Avonside Girls' High School Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Jade Majendie Female Avonside Girls' High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 800m Run
Neave Majendie Female Avonside Girls' High School Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Holly Stewart Female Avonside Girls' High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Tessa Krause Female Bayfield High School Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Belinda McLellan Female Bayfield High School Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Hammer Throw
Jessica McLellan Female Bayfield High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Lola Saunders Female Bayfield High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Lucy Eason Female Blue Mountain College Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Jake Halder Male Blue Mountain College Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Kayla King Female Blue Mountain College Senior Javelin Throw
Jake Lindale Male Blue Mountain College Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Khanye Tamakehu Male Blue Mountain College Under 14 Shot Put
Ryan Thomas Male Blue Mountain College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Milla Boulton Female Burnside High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Chloe Donald Female Burnside High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Valerie Ekekwe Female Burnside High School Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Ulrich Eksteen Male Burnside High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Trelise Forster Female Burnside High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1
Daniel Grounds Male Burnside High School Under 16 Pole Vault
Katie Higham Female Burnside High School Under 15 Discus Throw
Katie Horton Female Burnside High School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Tomo Hudson Male Burnside High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Annabell Keith Female Burnside High School Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Ari Keshariya Male Burnside High School Under 16 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Miriam Lemon Female Burnside High School Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Ben Lough Male Burnside High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Daniel Lough Male Burnside High School Senior 1500m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Jaya Pavlov Female Burnside High School Senior High Jump Mat 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Eliot Ramousse Male Burnside High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Alana Thompson Female Burnside High School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Yvonne Tobeck Female Burnside High School Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Dylan Williams Male Burnside High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Megan Williams Female Burnside High School Senior 400m Run
Hosea Wood Male Burnside High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Monica Ye Female Burnside High School Relays Only
Ben Bowen Male Cashmere High School Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Kahutaiki Calman Female Cashmere High School Under 14 3000m Run
Petra Cooper Female Cashmere High School Under 15 Javelin Throw
Ben Coughlan Male Cashmere High School Under 16 1500m Run
Ethan Cox Male Cashmere High School Under 14 800m Run
Cael de Boer Male Cashmere High School Under 14 Shot Put
Leo De Monchy Male Cashmere High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Miriam Geddes Female Cashmere High School Under 16 3000m Run
Maclane Gordon Female Cashmere High School Under 14 800m Run, Open 2000m Race Walk
Pera Gordon Female Cashmere High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Pole Vault
Ashlee Hazlett Female Cashmere High School Under 16 Pole Vault
Lucas McGuinness Male Cashmere High School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Leah Pratten Female Cashmere High School Senior 400m Run
Rebekah Pratten Female Cashmere High School Under 16 400m Run
Jamie Puha Male Cashmere High School Under 16 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Jacob Ridder Male Cashmere High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Anya Sandford Female Cashmere High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Lily Sewell Female Cashmere High School Under 14 400m Run
Isla Vick Female Cashmere High School Under 16 Pole Vault
Tiana Ioane Female Catholic Cathedral College Senior Shot Put
Miriama Northcott Female Catholic Cathedral College Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Macellino Palahame Male Catholic Cathedral College Under 16 Discus Throw
Francis Palauni Male Catholic Cathedral College Under 16 Discus Throw
Kyla Smith Female Catholic Cathedral College Under 14 Shot Put
Emlyn Trevor Male Catholic Cathedral College Under 16 Shot Put
Charlie Forde Male Central Southland College Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Connor Gilliland Male Central Southland College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Ferguson Hammond Male Central Southland College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Nicholas Hammond Male Central Southland College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Emily Mackintosh Female Central Southland College Under 14 Shot Put
Kayla McFadzien Female Central Southland College Under 14 200m Sprint
Tahi Payne Male Central Southland College Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Paige Walker Female Central Southland College Under 15 200m Sprint
Scott Hoban Male Cheviot Area School Senior High Jump Mat 1
Felix Bowden Male Christ's College Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Jake Boyd Male Christ's College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Ben Campbell Male Christ's College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Otto Church Male Christ's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run, Under 16 Pole Vault
Tomas Coberger Male Christ's College Senior Javelin Throw
Che De Luca Male Christ's College Under 16 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Riley Diver Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Max Hurring Male Christ's College Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Dylan Jackson Male Christ's College Under 16 100m Hurdles, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Dominic Johnson Male Christ's College Under 15 Discus Throw, Para Junior F/T20 Shot Put
Harrison Laing Male Christ's College Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint
Joss Langman Male Christ's College Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Finn Mayers Male Christ's College Under 16 Hammer Throw
Sam Moore Male Christ's College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 16 Pole Vault
Will Stanley Male Christ's College Under 16 Pole Vault
Lui Tupuola Male Christ's College Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Hammer Throw
Max Aldridge Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Oakley Blackburn Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 Discus Throw
Miles Chater Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Caleb Collins-Polata Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Alex Cosgriff Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Freddy Davis Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 400m Run
Oscar Duell Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Ethan Duke-Norris Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 100m Hurdles
George Gainsford Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Francis Gillies Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Jeremy Habwe Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 100m Sprint
Noel Ham Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Finn Hawkins Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Jonty Leary Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 Shot Put
Hamish McGuckin Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Finn McLeod Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
James Moore Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Bill Quigley Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Blake Robinson Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Hunter Scott Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Henry Sevier Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 800m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Ollie Singleton Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Javelin Throw
Lucas Stevens Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Robert Tahi Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Ruan Tahi Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Sacha Tahi Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Vern Toaolamai-Holden Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Zavier Toaolamai-Holden Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Run, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Josh Verster Male Christchurch Boys High School Under 15 400m Run
Zack Walton Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Run
Mark Weir Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Cooper Wightman Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Harry Williamson Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior High Jump Mat 1, Under 19 300m Hurdles
Emma Barnett Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Neve Browning Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 400m Run
Sophie Cleave Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Kate Currie Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Zara de Vere Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 Discus Throw
Holly Donohoe Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint
Emma Grenfell Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Hammer Throw
Mika Lene Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Perez Lene Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Maddison McDonald Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 80m Hurdles
Jessie Mercer Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 16 Discus Throw
Zoffya Pettengell-Brand Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Nia Prescott Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Eseta Qalivutu Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
Ruby Simon Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 16 400m Run
Malena Tauria Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Discus Throw
Samara Taurima Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 High Jump Mat 1, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Anja Teepa Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Khonnah Vanilau Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Shot Put
Ayla Veendrick Female Christchurch Girls High School Under 15 3000m Run
Lyla Bowering Female Columba College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint
Melanie Button Female Columba College Senior 3000m Run
Alexa Duff Female Columba College Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Freya Ferro Female Columba College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Imogen Harrison Female Columba College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Sadye Kawau Female Columba College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint
Anna Riley Female Columba College Under 14 1500m Run
Tila Te Whare Female Columba College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1
Georgia Bell Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Lauren Blackmore Female Craighead Diocesan School Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Javelin Throw
Charlotte Blake Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 Javelin Throw, Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Zara Brunton Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 Javelin Throw, Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Georgia Buckley Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Faith Coffin Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Ruby Laming Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 3000m Run
Ruby Mahuika Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint
Charlie Nichol Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Georgia O'Sullivan Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Lucia O'Sullivan Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Camryn Porter Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior High Jump Mat 1
Maggie Robinson Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Charlotte Shefford Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 Shot Put
Georgia Smith Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Molly Smith Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 Discus Throw
Sienna Wright Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1
Sophia Wright Female Craighead Diocesan School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Riley Clearwater Female Cromwell College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Nevaeh Reddy Female Cromwell College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint
Mischa Thomlinson Female Cromwell College Under 14 Discus Throw
Cayden Vlok Ede Male Cromwell College Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Lucia Wood Female Cromwell College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Jody McCarthy-Dempsey Female Darfield High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Alfred Pask Male Darfield High School Under 16 Pole Vault
Skye Paterson Female Darfield High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Oscar Stevenson Male Darfield High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Paige Adams Female Dunstan High School Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2
Alice Bell Female Dunstan High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Olivia Delport Female Dunstan High School Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Mac Denniston Male Dunstan High School Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Javelin Throw
Aj Hart Male Dunstan High School Under 14 400m Run
Annie Love Female Dunstan High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Neihana Riwhi Male Dunstan High School Senior Javelin Throw
Ilisabeta Vukialau Female Dunstan High School Senior Shot Put
William Clare Male East Otago High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Brody Cooper Male East Otago High School Under 14 Hammer Throw
Fipe Maire Female East Otago High School Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Samuel Paton Male East Otago High School Senior Hammer Throw
Steven Wereta Male East Otago High School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Stella Taiaroa Female Ellesmere College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Noah Langford Male Emmanuel Christian School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Brooke Gilsenan Female Garin College Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Flynn Gilsenan Male Garin College Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Bodean Flannery Female Geraldine High School Under 15 Shot Put
Ethan Hall Male Geraldine High School Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Ethan Hole Male Geraldine High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 100m Hurdles
Anya Johnston Female Geraldine High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Billy Nelson Male Geraldine High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Nirvana Ruddle Female Geraldine High School Under 14 400m Run
Adriana Savage Female Geraldine High School Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Ella Waldron Female Geraldine High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Grace Worner Female Geraldine High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Paige Baigent Female Golden Bay High School Under 15 Discus Throw
Ruby Darwen Female Golden Bay High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Brooke Ebdon-Collings Female Hillmorton High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Joshua-John Findlater Male Hillmorton High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Theo Friedel Male Hillmorton High School Under 16 400m Run
Amore Jordann Female Hillmorton High School Under 15 Javelin Throw
Andreas Mischke Male Hillmorton High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Amber Moates Female Hillmorton High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Israel Davis Male Hillview Christian School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Louis Dowall Male Hillview Christian School Under 15 Javelin Throw
Azryel Fonmoa Female Hillview Christian School Under 15 Shot Put
Laitogi Lai Kong Male Hillview Christian School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 Shot Put
Daniel Le Roux Male Hillview Christian School Under 14 100m Sprint
Kaniesha Sopo Female Hillview Christian School Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
William Thorpe Male Hillview Christian School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Manny Thrupp Male Hillview Christian School Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Tamani Aramoana Murray Male Hornby High School Senior 100m Sprint
Tama Chung Ching Male Hornby High School Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Bailee Delaney Female Hornby High School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Miguel Francisco Male Hornby High School Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Amber Hawkes Female Hornby High School Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Mitchell Hawkes Male Hornby High School Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Javelin Throw
Tutoe Tuifua Male Hornby High School Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Laisa Wadali Female Hornby High School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Katie Winders Female Hornby High School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Kyle Searle Male Hurunui College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Sacha Willis Female Hurunui College Under 16 800m Run
William Berkers Male James Hargest College Senior 400m Run, Senior 800m Run
Lewis Blay Male James Hargest College Under 15 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Will Brown Male James Hargest College Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Bea Christie Female James Hargest College Under 16 80m Hurdles, Under 16 Javelin Throw, Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Pole Vault
Jayden Dawson Male James Hargest College Under 15 400m Run
Will Fleming Male James Hargest College Under 15 100m Sprint
Abby Graham Female James Hargest College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Maggie Kennedy Female James Hargest College Under 14 80m Hurdles
Phuong Nhi Nguyen Female James Hargest College Under 15 Javelin Throw
Lochlan Payne Male James Hargest College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Lucas Pemberton Male James Hargest College Under 14 3000m Run
Cayden Sanginiti Male James Hargest College Under 14 800m Run
Isla Scott Female James Hargest College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Alfred Skelton Male James Hargest College Under 15 Shot Put
Lily Tufui Female James Hargest College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Rebecca Tull Female James Hargest College Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Zach Tull Male James Hargest College Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 800m Run
McCowan White Male James Hargest College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Edmund Ferro Male John McGlashan College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Archie Gordon Male John McGlashan College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
Ezra Harris Male John McGlashan College Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Javelin Throw
Angus Hollows Male John McGlashan College Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 16 Pole Vault
Daniel O'Brien Male John McGlashan College Open 2000m Steeplechase
Alex Walker Male John McGlashan College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Discus Throw
Eddie Weir Male John McGlashan College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Liam Wilson Male John McGlashan College Under 16 Pole Vault
Jack Brown Male Kaiapoi High School Senior High Jump Mat 1
Izzy Clark Female Kaiapoi High School Senior Hammer Throw
Kaedin Fettes Male Kaiapoi High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Sabrina Galilee Female Kaiapoi High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint
Sophie Jolly Female Kaiapoi High School Under 15 800m Run
Lily Morrison Female Kaiapoi High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2
Charlie Pockson Male Kaiapoi High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Eshan Raja Male Kaiapoi High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Tiani Stanley Male Kaiapoi High School Under 15 Hammer Throw
Brooke Darcy Male Kings High School Under 16 200m Sprint
Jeremy Manteiga Male Kings High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Oliver Phillips Male Kings High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Thomas Weatherall Male Kings High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Neihana Winkleman Male Kings High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Tyler Bratley Male Lincoln High School Senior Javelin Throw
Alysa Brown Female Lincoln High School Open 2000m Race Walk
Christian Cooper Male Lincoln High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
Noah Gow Male Lincoln High School Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Kiera O'Donnell Female Lincoln High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Ezra Tapuvae Male Lincoln High School Under 14 Discus Throw
Romeo Warren-Webb Male Lincoln High School Under 14 3000m Run
Amelio Kaloga Male Logan Park High School Senior 200m Sprint
Grace Anderson Female Mackenzie College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1
Rebecca Boon Female Mackenzie College Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Oliver Grant Male Mackenzie College Under 14 Discus Throw
Toby Linklater Male Mackenzie College Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Tetu Livesey Male Mackenzie College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Rhiley Reid Male Mackenzie College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Tyler Selvam-Lyne Male Mairehau High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Aria Bishop Female Marian College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Quinn Brocherie Female Marian College Under 14 Discus Throw
Emma Corry Female Marian College Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Lily Dinnan Female Marian College Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Isla Martin-McKenzie Female Marian College Senior Pole Vault
Ameilya McIntyre-Parisi Female Marian College Under 16 Javelin Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Ciara O'Connor Female Marian College Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Charlotte Peterson Female Marian College Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Mya Phillips Female Marian College Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Makayla Ruaiti Female Marian College Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Fred Mehrtens Male Marlborough Boys College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint
Rico Reyneke Male Marlborough Boys College Under 16 Shot Put
Zoe Da Costa Female Marlborough Girls College Senior Javelin Throw
Ryleigh Gale Female Marlborough Girls College Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 16 200m Hurdles
McKenzie Haronga Female Marlborough Girls College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 80m Hurdles
Emily Mason Female Marlborough Girls College Under 14 3000m Run
Leia Shaw Female Marlborough Girls College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Isla Tilbury Female Marlborough Girls College Under 16 800m Run
Austin Aiken Male Maruawai College Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Sara Aynsley Female Maruawai College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Shannon Compton Female Maruawai College Under 14 800m Run
Amin Halim Male Maruawai College Under 16 Javelin Throw
Isabella Houghton Female Maruawai College Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
Leida Joostens Female Maruawai College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Kyro Kihau Male Maruawai College Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Max McGregor Male Maruawai College Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Teleri McKenzie Female Maruawai College Under 15 Shot Put
Baden Moffat Male Maruawai College Senior Triple Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Lauren Muir Female Maruawai College Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Hunter Waide Male Maruawai College Under 16 400m Run
Leo Lensen Male Menzies College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Zoe Muir Female Menzies College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 800m Run
Ryan Beckingsale Male Middleton Grange School Under 16 100m Sprint
Kees Dinnissen Male Middleton Grange School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Gabriel Dos Santos Male Middleton Grange School Under 16 100m Hurdles, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Joshua Dos Santos Male Middleton Grange School Under 16 200m Hurdles, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Chi Chi Emadi Female Middleton Grange School Under 16 100m Sprint
Caleb Jansen Male Middleton Grange School Under 14 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Luke Jansen Male Middleton Grange School Under 16 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Ippei Kogoshi Male Middleton Grange School Under 15 200m Sprint
Pascal Omondiagbe Male Middleton Grange School Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Joshua Oosthuizen Male Middleton Grange School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Toby Orr Male Middleton Grange School Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 Hammer Throw
Tahlia Pellow Female Middleton Grange School Senior 800m Run
Hollie Scarlet Female Middleton Grange School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Yanke Stander Female Middleton Grange School Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 14 Discus Throw
Cameron Armstrong Male Mt Aspiring College Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Cody Armstrong Male Mt Aspiring College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint
Matthew Botting Male Mt Aspiring College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Amaya East Female Mt Aspiring College Under 16 800m Run
Millie East Female Mt Aspiring College Senior 400m Run
Ryan Enoka Male Mt Aspiring College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Phoebe Laker Female Mt Aspiring College Under 15 400m Run
Stan Parker Male Mt Aspiring College Senior High Jump Mat 1
Eve Pfahlert Female Mt Aspiring College Relays Only
Axel Worthington Male Mt Aspiring College Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Emma Armour Female Mt Hutt College Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Jasmine Chalke Female Mt Hutt College Under 15 3000m Run
Konrad Furndorfler Male Mt Hutt College Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Charlie King Male Mt Hutt College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Tyler Maher Male Mt Hutt College Senior Shot Put
Thomas McKenzie Male Mt Hutt College Senior 200m Sprint
Micayla Whiti Female Nayland College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Marlin Brown Male Nelson College Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Scott Brown Male Nelson College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Jake Clark Male Nelson College Under 16 Discus Throw
Jayden Coetzee Male Nelson College Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Rhema Curry Male Nelson College Under 16 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Niall Foster Male Nelson College Under 16 100m Sprint
Mac Frankish Male Nelson College Under 15 Discus Throw
Kaelan Grafton Male Nelson College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Run
Ashen Hill Male Nelson College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 14 800m Run
Tayden Hill Male Nelson College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Ty Incendy Male Nelson College Under 15 Shot Put
Bradley Kershaw Male Nelson College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Mike Morrison Male Nelson College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Ricky Nzkamura Male Nelson College Senior Javelin Throw
Ludvig Persson Male Nelson College Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
Ryan Quin Male Nelson College Under 14 400m Run
Saumaki Saumaki Male Nelson College Senior Shot Put
Oran Sim Male Nelson College Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Liam Soper Male Nelson College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Shot Put
Joel Stobie Male Nelson College Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Samu Takapu Male Nelson College Senior Shot Put
Hogan Ward Male Nelson College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Charlie Wilson Male Nelson College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Ben Davis Male Northern Southland College Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Ronin Gray Male Opihi College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Monty Kopua Male Opihi College Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Kahurangi Taha Male Opihi College Senior Javelin Throw
Maddox Adamson Male Otago Boys High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Adam Alqurashi Male Otago Boys High School Relays Only
Will Bolter Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Niko Booth Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Zak Corbett Male Otago Boys High School Senior High Jump Mat 1
Clay Dawson Male Otago Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Henry Hodgson Male Otago Boys High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Riley Horne Male Otago Boys High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 1
Ruie Hyslop Male Otago Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Josh Keogh Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Zander King Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 80m Hurdles
Eli Olsen Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Dom Ory Male Otago Boys High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Will Osborne Male Otago Boys High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Ashton Robertson Male Otago Boys High School Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Talvin Williamson Male Otago Boys High School Under 16 800m Run
Emelia Adamson Female Otago Girls High School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Annabelle Batchelor Female Otago Girls High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Caitlin Butson Female Otago Girls High School Senior 400m Run
Julia Hodgson Female Otago Girls High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Summer Hotton Female Otago Girls High School Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Lisa Lokman Female Otago Girls High School Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Chloe Mason Female Otago Girls High School Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Jessie McGrouther Female Otago Girls High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Sienna Nicholson Female Otago Girls High School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Sophia Oats Female Otago Girls High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Lailah Robson Female Otago Girls High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Jade Wilson Female Otago Girls High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles
Matilda Hart Female Oxford Area School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Gus Johnstone Male Oxford Area School Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Charlotte Shelley Female Oxford Area School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Monty Bovendeerd Male Papanui High School Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Discus Throw, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Sam Churchill Male Papanui High School Senior 800m Run
Anna Gillett Female Papanui High School Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Hamish Gillett Male Papanui High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Oliver King Male Papanui High School Senior 400m Run, Para Senior F/T20 200m Sprint
James Knaggs Male Papanui High School Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Cody Lamond Male Papanui High School Under 14 800m Run, Para Junior F/T20 Shot Put, Para Junior F/T20 Discus Throw
Ben Langford Male Papanui High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Jordy Moore Male Papanui High School Under 15 3000m Run
Toby Paterson Male Papanui High School Senior 800m Run, Para Senior F/T20 400m Sprint
Adi Pathak Male Papanui High School Para Junior F/T20 Shot Put, Para Junior F/T20 Discus Throw
Josh Rae Male Papanui High School Senior 800m Run, Para Senior F/T20 Long Jump, Para Senior F/T20 400m Sprint
Ella Ralfe Female Papanui High School Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Laura Townshend Female Papanui High School Senior High Jump Mat 1
Lee West Male Papanui High School Para Senior F/T20 Long Jump, Para Senior F/T20 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Momo Wilson Female Papanui High School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 1
Daniel Wordsworth Male Papanui High School Under 15 3000m Run
Kotomiyo Cowell Female Queen's High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Jorja Gibbons Female Queen's High School Senior 100m Sprint
Sylvie Haig Female Queen's High School Under 14 100m Sprint
Eve Kelleher Female Queen's High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Martha Lipross Female Queen's High School Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Seddah McGregor Female Queen's High School Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 800m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Bella Poulter Female Queen's High School Under 14 100m Sprint
Aurora Wills Female Queen's High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Shot Put
Brooke Wilson Female Queen's High School Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Ora Winklemann Female Queen's High School Under 14 800m Run, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Alyssa Buchan Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Emily Carr Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Madi Edmond Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
Meg Edwards Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Sylvie France Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 14 1500m Run
Brooke Harper Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Hannah Harper Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Shot Put
Georgia Kelso Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 15 3000m Run
Nya Kinajil-Reding Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Eliza McDonnell Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Zara McDonnell Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Tilly O'Sullivan Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Ava Rattray Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Sophie Sara Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Under 16 1500m Run
Brooke Fortune Female Rangiora High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Harry Witt Male Rangiora High School Senior 3000m Run
Finn Hurst Male Rangiora New Life School Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Matthias Jackson Male Rangiora New Life School Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Karlize Janse van Rensburg Female Rangiora New Life School Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Celeste Johnston Female Rangiora New Life School Under 14 100m Sprint
Zac Lynskey Male Rangiora New Life School Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Tryphaena Ma├║ Female Rangiora New Life School Under 16 Discus Throw
Connor Carston Male Riccarton High School Para Senior F/T20 Discus Throw, Para Senior F/T20 Long Jump, Para Senior F/T20 100m Sprint
Melenaite Fonua Female Riccarton High School Senior Discus Throw
Bud Ghosh Male Riccarton High School Under 15 80m Hurdles
Hannah Jones Female Riccarton High School Under 16 Shot Put
Alex Moseley Male Riccarton High School Senior High Jump Mat 1, Para Senior F/T20 Long Jump, Para Senior F/T20 100m Sprint
Anareia Cameron Female Richmond View Area School Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Luke Angland Male Rolleston College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Caitlin Baxter Female Rolleston College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 1
Eli Craig Male Rolleston College Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Taylan Endicott-Davies Male Rolleston College Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Hammer Throw
Ciaran Harris Male Rolleston College Under 16 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Jarrod Harris Male Rolleston College Open 2000m Steeplechase
Zoe Hooper Female Rolleston College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Eden Innes Female Rolleston College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Judah Lodoviko Male Rolleston College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Millie Long Female Rolleston College Para Senior F/T20 Shot Put, Para Senior F/T20 Discus Throw, Para Senior F/T20 100m Sprint, Para Senior F/T20 200m Sprint
Sophie Mercer Female Rolleston College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Cooper Ruri Male Rolleston College Under 15 Discus Throw
Amore Smit Female Rolleston College Under 14 400m Run
Sophie Warren Female Rolleston College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 400m Run
Conner Woodcock Male Rolleston College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 16 200m Hurdles, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Gus Collins Male Roncalli College Under 15 3000m Run
Patrick Dawson Male Roncalli College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint
Bethany Dickerson Female Roncalli College Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Gabriel Dickerson Male Roncalli College Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Javelin Throw
Alexander Fitzgerald Male Roncalli College Relays Only
Kiwiana Frisby Female Roncalli College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Karen McDonald Female Roncalli College Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Sean Newlands Male Roncalli College Senior 400m Run, Senior High Jump Mat 1, Under 19 300m Hurdles
Erin O'Keeffe Female Roncalli College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Madison Sugrue Female Roncalli College Senior Discus Throw
Macie Watts Female Roncalli College Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Reuben Wheeler Male Roncalli College Under 16 800m Run, Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Seth De Rose Male Shirley Boys High School Senior Shot Put
Sven Ellis Male Shirley Boys High School Senior 400m Run
Ryan Kane Male Shirley Boys High School Under 14 1500m Run
Gio Manuseuga Male Shirley Boys High School Under 16 Javelin Throw
Macrae Smith Male Shirley Boys High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Oscar Van Onselen Male Shirley Boys High School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Hunter Flowers Male Southland Boys High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Max Laughton Male Southland Boys High School Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
James McLeay Male Southland Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Hector O'Rouke Male Southland Boys High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Seth Officer Male Southland Boys High School Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2
Max Savory Male Southland Boys High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint
Jaden Smithies Male Southland Boys High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 200m Sprint
Max Wiegersma Male Southland Boys High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Jessica Cocks Female Southland Girls' High School Under 14 400m Run
Macy Duffy Female Southland Girls' High School Under 14 200m Sprint
Isla MacCallum Female Southland Girls' High School Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Amelia McKay Female Southland Girls' High School Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Bianca Mouton Female Southland Girls' High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint
Carlie Scherp Female Southland Girls' High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Natalie Tanner Female Southland Girls' High School Under 14 80m Hurdles
Jorgia Tucker Female Southland Girls' High School Under 16 3000m Run, Under 16 800m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Mia Cody Female St Andrew's College Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 200m Hurdles
Sam Cook Male St Andrew's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Mackenzie Disher Female St Andrew's College Under 15 Javelin Throw, Under 15 Shot Put
Ava Gardiner Female St Andrew's College Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Vinnie-Jax Gardiner Male St Andrew's College Under 14 80m Hurdles
Elliot Graves Male St Andrew's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Mel Havea Female St Andrew's College Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Hannah Hughes Female St Andrew's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Ollie Jackways Male St Andrew's College Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 High Jump Mat 2, Under 15 800m Run
Leah King Female St Andrew's College Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Sophie Lampe Female St Andrew's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Georgie Magrath Female St Andrew's College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 80m Hurdles
Molly Michael Female St Andrew's College Open 2000m Race Walk
Hugo Miller-Bell Male St Andrew's College Under 14 400m Run
Orla Motley Female St Andrew's College Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Sophie Paterson Female St Andrew's College Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Beau Robertson Male St Andrew's College Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Kupa Rule Male St Andrew's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Abi Scott-Douglas Female St Andrew's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Jock Sidey Male St Andrew's College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Kai Sloane Male St Andrew's College Under 14 800m Run
George Suter Male St Andrew's College Under 15 200m Sprint
Miah Taylor Female St Andrew's College Senior Pole Vault
Sefo Tito Male St Andrew's College Under 14 Discus Throw
Cohnor Walsh Male St Andrew's College Under 16 1500m Run
Troy Applegarth Male St Bede's College Under 14 Discus Throw
Monty Fosita Male St Bede's College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Findlay Gibson Male St Bede's College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Alexander Jonathan Male St Bede's College Under 14 Discus Throw
Oliver Jones Male St Bede's College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint
Ethan O'Donovan Male St Bede's College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 200m Sprint
Isaac Saywell Barbosa Male St Bede's College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 200m Sprint
Mia Braithwaite Female St Hilda's Collegiate Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Charlee Farquhar Female St Hilda's Collegiate Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 Discus Throw
Tyler Barlow Male St Kevin's College Under 14 400m Run
Louie Hose Male St Kevin's College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 200m Sprint, Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Pisi Kaipeti Male St Kevin's College Under 14 Shot Put
Allie Laughton Female St Kevin's College Under 16 Shot Put, Under 16 Discus Throw
Chelsea Laughton Female St Kevin's College Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
Tessa Laughton Female St Kevin's College Under 14 Shot Put, Under 14 Discus Throw
James Miers Male St Kevin's College Under 15 Javelin Throw
Lydia Moffat Female St Kevin's College Under 16 200m Sprint
Jack O'Neill Male St Kevin's College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint
Vilimia Otunuka Male St Kevin's College Under 14 Discus Throw, Under 14 Shot Put
Zara Wilson Female St Kevin's College Under 15 800m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Chloe Drinkwater Female St Margaret's College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint
Indy Gibson Female St Margaret's College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Eva Grace Female St Margaret's College Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Isabelle Harrison Female St Margaret's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Arisa Iijima Female St Margaret's College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Samantha Lascelles Female St Margaret's College Senior 400m Run, Senior 800m Run
Mia McMath Female St Margaret's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Fenia Schaffron Female St Margaret's College Under 16 200m Sprint
Elsie Seeto Female St Margaret's College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Rosa Turner Female St Margaret's College Senior 100m Sprint
Jessica Drummond Female St Peter's College (Gore) Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 Triple Jump Pit 2
Millie McFadzien Female St Peter's College (Gore) Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Layne Talbot Male St Peter's College (Gore) Under 14 Javelin Throw
Courtney White Female St Peter's College (Gore) Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Ava Wiegersma Female St Peter's College (Gore) Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Martin Buckley Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Tinipati Leiatua Seanoa Oto Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 16 Shot Put
Nikora Mata'afa Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 15 Shot Put
Riley Metcalf-Ngaronga Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Ethan Richardson Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 14 1500m Run
Isaiah Savea Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Finn Soreson Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Hemi Togia Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Under 15 Shot Put
Caitlyn Barclay Female Taieri College Under 16 Javelin Throw
London Budd Female Taieri College Under 14 Javelin Throw
Donovan Couch Male Taieri College Under 16 100m Sprint, Under 16 100m Hurdles
O'Hara Couch Female Taieri College Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Blake Dalton Male Taieri College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Siobhan Duthie Female Taieri College Under 15 400m Run
Sarah Evans Female Taieri College Under 16 Javelin Throw
William Evans Male Taieri College Under 15 Javelin Throw
Jane Lindsay Female Taieri College Under 16 High Jump Mat 1
Georgia McHutchon Female Taieri College Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 800m Run
Samuel McHutchon Male Taieri College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Alec Miller Male Taieri College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Riley Roberts Male Taieri College Under 16 High Jump Mat 2, Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2
Josh Siloy Male Taieri College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Ben Whaley Male Taieri College Under 15 100m Sprint
Zac Whitley Male Taieri College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Josh Mitchell Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 1
Amaleila Tiatia Female Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Te Whanau Tahi Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Izaiah Brown Male Te Wharekura o Arowhenua Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Ngaiterangi Nuku Male Te Wharekura o Arowhenua Senior Shot Put
Matthew Caird Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 16 High Jump Mat 2
Max Cameron-Greig Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 15 Shot Put
George Davis Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 16 800m Run
Max Finlayson Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Taine Nimo Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 15 800m Run
Isaac Park Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 14 3000m Run
Daniel Poulter Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 1500m Run
Jack Scoon Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Hamish Tilsley Female Timaru Boys' High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Finn Tregurtha-Nairn Male Timaru Boys' High School Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint
Sione Tusani Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 14 200m Sprint
Ryan Watt Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior Discus Throw
Robinson Wilf Male Timaru Boys' High School Under 16 1500m Run
Amya Bird Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 Long Jump Pit 2
Rinah Bird Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 800m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Lisita Finau Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 15 Discus Throw
Alysha Harding Female Timaru Girls' High School Senior Shot Put
Shayler Lange Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 14 Javelin Throw
Tessa Macdonald Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Anaya Mana Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 14 Shot Put
Akacia Moss Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 200m Sprint, Under 15 800m Run
Morgan Palmer Female Timaru Girls' High School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Bella Thin Female Timaru Girls' High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Holly Thin Female Timaru Girls' High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint
Jeremy Coleman Male Tokomairiro High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Natalie Dobson Female Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Hunter Dodds Male Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Tyrese Gemmell Male Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Sophie Greer Female Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Charlotte Lennon Female Tokomairiro High School Senior 800m Run
Troy Mallon Male Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Shilah Milligan Female Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Alec Murray Male Tokomairiro High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin Throw
Sioeli Pulu Male Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Kyra Stephens Female Tokomairiro High School Relays Only
Rhiannon Anaya Vera Llamas Female Trinity Catholic College Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint
Oliver Lodge Male Trinity Catholic College Open 2000m Steeplechase
Desmond Kahukura Male Twizel Area School Under 15 Javelin Throw
Hazel Mason Female Twizel Area School Under 15 800m Run
Dejay Parata Male Twizel Area School Under 14 800m Run
Jackson Parata Male Twizel Area School Under 16 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 16 Javelin Throw
Cameron Smith Male Twizel Area School Under 16 Triple Jump Pit 2
Sukrit Timilsina Male Twizel Area School Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Abby O'Boyle Female Verdon College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 800m Run, Open 2000m Steeplechase
Lily Alexander Female Villa Maria College Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Mia Burrows Female Villa Maria College Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 80m Hurdles
Bella Chapman Female Villa Maria College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Lily Dunne Female Villa Maria College Under 14 400m Run, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2, Under 14 800m Run
Tandia Fisher Female Villa Maria College Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2, Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Amelia Henstock Female Villa Maria College Under 16 400m Run, Under 16 800m Run
Hayley Hoare Female Villa Maria College Open 2000m Race Walk
Alessandra Jowsey Female Villa Maria College Under 15 400m Run, Under 15 800m Run
Florence Leala Female Villa Maria College Under 14 Shot Put
Jessica Manuel Female Villa Maria College Under 14 1500m Run
Freya McDonald Female Villa Maria College Under 14 3000m Run
Violet McDonald Female Villa Maria College Under 14 Discus Throw
Beth O'Donovan Female Villa Maria College Senior 400m Run, Senior 200m Sprint
Keira O'Reilly Female Villa Maria College Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 80m Hurdles, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Molly O'Reilly Female Villa Maria College Senior High Jump Mat 1, Open 2000m Race Walk
Isabel Prescott Female Villa Maria College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Hannah Davis Female Waiau Area School Under 16 Discus Throw
Jonty Charles Male Waimate High School Under 14 400m Run
Briar Craig Female Waimate High School Under 14 Javelin Throw, Under 14 Triple Jump Pit 2
Zaylee Davis Female Waimate High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 200m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Emily Heeren Female Waimate High School Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 3000m Run
Erica Lucas Female Waimate High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Oliver Pankhurst Male Waimate High School Under 16 Discus Throw
Isaac Bonny Male Waimea College Under 14 80m Hurdles, Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Hayley Bortner Female Waimea College Under 14 High Jump Mat 2
Luka Brockley Male Waimea College Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior High Jump Mat 1
Oliver Costley Male Waimea College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Hazel Hunt Female Waimea College Under 14 1500m Run, Under 14 800m Run
Ava Lausen Female Waimea College Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 3000m Run
Michael Wadsworth Male Waimea College Under 16 Javelin Throw
Julius Gibson Male Waitaki Boys' High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Long Jump Pit 1, Senior Triple Jump Pit 1
Cade Hamilton Male Waitaki Boys' High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Brodie Holywell Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 16 800m Run
Joshua Kane Male Waitaki Boys' High School Senior 400m Run, Senior 800m Run
Andrew Kaufana Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Lian Knoetze Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 14 100m Sprint, Under 14 Long Jump Pit 2
Corbyn Stenton Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 15 400m Run
Apisai Tapaatoutai Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 15 Shot Put, Under 15 Discus Throw
Eikilau Toutai Male Waitaki Boys' High School Under 16 Discus Throw, Under 16 Shot Put
Sophie Brown Female Waitaki Girls' High School Under 16 80m Hurdles
Nina Conlan Female Waitaki Girls' High School Under 14 80m Hurdles
Ella Fraser Female Waitaki Girls' High School Senior 100m Hurdles
Georgia Fraser Female Waitaki Girls' High School Under 15 High Jump Mat 1
Tyler Hughes Female Waitaki Girls' High School Senior Javelin Throw
Tylee Packer Female Waitaki Girls' High School Senior 400m Run, Senior Long Jump Pit 1
Mya Robinson Female Waitaki Girls' High School Under 15 80m Hurdles
Melaia Takubu Female Waitaki Girls' High School Under 14 100m Sprint
Jude Deaker Male Wakatipu High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Siena Mackley Female Wakatipu High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Keira Redden Female Wakatipu High School Under 15 1500m Run, Under 15 High Jump Mat 1, Under 15 3000m Run
Bryn Veint Male Wakatipu High School Under 15 80m Hurdles
James Weber Male Wakatipu High School Under 16 1500m Run, Under 16 3000m Run
Max Johansson Male Westland High School Under 15 100m Sprint, Under 15 200m Sprint