EDP logo
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Gender School Events
Scarlett Anderson Female Onslow College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Tia Anderson Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Willow Barker Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zoe Benson Female Macleans College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Penny Brill Female Baradene College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Renee Carey Female Mt Maunganui College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Amelia Clark Female Waimea College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Eliza Clarkson Female Sacred Heart College (Napier) Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hayley Cornwall Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kate Currie Female Christchurch Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Alanah Eriu Female Mt Maunganui College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Ruby Farquhar Female Green Bay High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Courtney Fitzgibbon Female Waiopehu College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Emmison Gear Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Isabelle Harrison Female Craighead Diocesan School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Letizia Hay Female St Peter's School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sophie Hay Female Waikato Diocesan School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Poppy Healy Female Wellington Girls' College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Georgia Jones Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Tara Knight Female Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sascha Letica Female Takapuna Grammar School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Georgia Lynch Female Strathallan College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Rylee Mardon Female Waikato Diocesan School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Elspeth McGuinness Female Cashmere High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lucy McLean Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Isabel Melville Female Waikato Diocesan School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ellie Meynell Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Olivia Molloy Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Estelle Murray Female Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jodie Nash Female Takapuna Grammar School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Lola Parlato Female Sacred Heart College (Napier) Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Meera Patel Female St Peter's School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Poppy Rae-McGregor Female Paraparaumu College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Carrie Rennie Female Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Teresa Rennie Female Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Amy Shennan Female Diocesan School for Girls Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Rosa Stanley Female Wellington Girls' College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ava Sutherland Female Wellington Girls' College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Nicola Sutherland-Smith Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Erin Trent Female Napier Girls High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sophie Webber Female Taupo Nui-a-tia College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joel Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid William Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid George Anthony Male St Peter's School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Alec Ball Male Feilding High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joe Barker Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charlie Blackburn Male Christ's College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Connor Boulton Male Macleans College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zachary Brownlee Male Hamilton Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Keegan Burgess Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joshua Cavanagh Male Hillcrest High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Noah Clark Male Burnside High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Adam Coleman Male Richmond View School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sean Collins Male Mt Maunganui College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Tom Cooley Male Hamilton Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luke Cudby Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Quincy Cutts Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Max Doherty Male Onslow College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Cieran Dooley Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jack Eriksen Male Kings College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Beck Faloon-Cavander Male Burnside High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Isaac Fitzpatrick Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ryan Flemming Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Thomas Gowan Male Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ethan Hardy Male Avondale College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Finn Harrison Male Macleans College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Matty Hickman Male Christ's College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Hilder Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Damian Hodgson Male Whanganui High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Archie Jones Male Roncalli College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Noah Lausen Male Waimea College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Archie Leggett Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Daniel Lough Male Burnside High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Adisen Mahy Male Mt Maunganui College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Maksis Maulvurfs Male Green Bay High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Dylan McConnell Male Hamilton Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid George McHardy Male Napier Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jack McKeown Male Christ's College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Conall McLean Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
James McLeay Male Southland Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Oscar Monro Male Glendowie College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ezra Morgan-Tafea Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ty Newell Male Macleans College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jonty O'Sullivan Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Henry Rumball Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Bronson Saunders Male Napier Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid William Saunders Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Angus Sevier Male Cashmere High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Alfie Steedman Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Liam Thornhill Male Bream Bay College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Max Tuttle Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Caleb Valler Male Hamilton Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Miller Van Sambeek Male Green Bay High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Phoenix Vandenberg Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Macka Wagstaff Male Mt Maunganui College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Mark Weir Male Christchurch Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Wells Male Westlake Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
James Wembridge Male Onslow College Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Max Wildbore Male Napier Boys High School Year Nine 3000m Cross Country
Annie Airey Female Wellington Diocesan School For Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid McHardy Amy Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Aphra Balducci Female Avondale College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Arabella Barrio Frojan Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lillie Beliveau Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Maia Bird Female Green Bay High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Abbey Bolton Female Macleans College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Georgie Rose Boyd Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charlotte Bryant Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lil Chapman-Myhill Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Anna Christenson Female Burnside High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Olivia Clifton Female Wellington Diocesan School For Junior 3000m Cross Country
Katya Cumming Female Taumarunui High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kiera Dooley Female Whakatane High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Bella Earl Female Whangarei Girls High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Amy Ellis Female Wellington Diocesan School For Junior 3000m Cross Country
Jessica Finnegan Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Cross Country
Eve Finnlayson Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lara Gasson Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zara Geddes Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Aliana Henderson Female Baradene College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sophie Holbert Female Chilton St James School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Grace Howell Female Cashmere High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Shion Hwang Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Paloma Janse Female Wellington Diocesan School For Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lulu Johnson Female Mt Maunganui College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Maddi Judkins Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lucy Jurke Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sceats Katelyn Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sabine Kenworthy Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lorna Kirk Female Napier Girls High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sophie Kirk Female Whakatane High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Catherine Lund Female Otago Girls High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sharpe Madeline Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Isla McPherson Female Darfield High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid O'Sullivan Molly Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Niamh Motley Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Maeve O'Regan-Smith Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kendal Penney Female Macleans College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Lucy Shennan Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Anjalee Singh Female Macleans College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Amelia Smith Female Taradale High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Sydney Sparks Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Eliza Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Phoebe Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Heidi Stephens Female Waimea College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Tessa Swinson Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Milana Tapper Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Kennedy Taylor Female Southland Girls' High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Armani Tohaia Female Pukekohe High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sophia Urlich Female Macleans College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Bella Willis Female Hutt Valley High School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Felicity Wills Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Grace Wisnewski Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Cross Country
Unpaid Finn Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Casey Atkinson Male St Peter's School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hugo Batchelor Male Kings College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Janes Beaglehole Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Vincent Bould Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Quinn Boyle Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Dylan Brown Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Nathan Butchard Male Kapiti College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Etienne Calonne Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Phonse Carroll Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ryan Cooke Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Thomas Cowan Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jett Curteis Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Robbie Cuthbertson Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid George Davey Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Nick Davies Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Christian De Vaal Male Macleans College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Reuben Duker Male Palmerston North Boys High Sch Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Louie Endres Male Hillcrest High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid James Ford Male Kings College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Levi Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Thomas Forrest-Dawson Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Freddie Forsyth Male Kings College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Ethan Friend Male St Peter's College (Gore) Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Oliver Galpin Male St Peter's School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Levi Hoekstra Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luke Johnston Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Aphichat Khothisen Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Jacob Kilmister Male Kapiti College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Cade Knight Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Loose Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Harrison Loretz Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ryan Mackay Male Newlands College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Roman Matson Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Charlie Matthews Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Cameron Maunder Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Alex McCorkindale Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Thomas McCutcheon Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Will McMeeken Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charlie Meredith Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Chase Morpeth Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Johno O'Brien Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Liam O'Donnell Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jack Payne Male Whanganui High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Daniel Prescott Male St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Elliott Pugh Male Bethlehem College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ian Pugh Male Bethlehem College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid William Sims Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Nash Taylor Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hayden Waddell Male St Peter's School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Cameron Walker Male Dannevirke High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Dion Wallwork Male Macleans College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Finn Wilson Male Macleans College Junior 4000m Cross Country
Pai Wynyard Male Kaiapoi High School Junior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jemima Antoniazzi Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Aniela Apperley Female Napier Girls High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Neve Bailey Kerrison Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charlotte Baker Female Whanganui High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Siobhan Balle Female Kings College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ele Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Emma Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Ruby Barton Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Madeline Brill Female Baradene College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Millie Brinsdon Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Georgina Bryant Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lucy Burden Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Senior 4000m Cross Country
Tessa Burns Female Woodford House Senior 4000m Cross Country
Hazel Cook Female Green Bay High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Dijana Corban Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Emma Douglass Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Courtney Elliot Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Arlo Farqhuar Female Green Bay High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Lucy Farrell Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Emma Ferguson Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Morgan Flanagan Female Cashmere High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Mia Fletcher Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Imogen Foley Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hannah Gapes Female John Paul College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Amelia Green Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Georgia Hair Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Anna Hare Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Emily Hay Female James Hargest College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Macey Hilton Female Baradene College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Maia Holbert Female Chilton St James School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jessica Hughes Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Bella Ives Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Maggie Jones Female Whanganui High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Angela Jukes Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Annalies Kalma Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Saskia Knox Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Senior 4000m Cross Country
Rebecca Kong Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Kate Leader Female Pukekohe High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Brianna Lee Female Napier Girls High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Bella-Rose Lloyd Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kimberley May Female Avondale College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kelly McGregor Female Baradene College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Erin McKevitt Female Kapiti College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charli Miller Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Caitlyn Pokorny Female Macleans College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hannah Prosser Female Mt Aspiring College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Olivia Pugh Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Adelaide Roper Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Fallon Roy Female Palmerston North Girls High Sc Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Penelope Salmon Female Baradene College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Bree Scott Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Carly Smith Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Grace Thomson Female Burnside High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Anei Todd Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Amy Walker Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Stephanie Walker Female Dannevirke High School Senior 4000m Cross Country
Grace Wallace Female Nayland College Senior 4000m Cross Country
Harriet Whitfield Female Wellington Diocesan School For Senior 4000m Cross Country
Lauren Williams Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Lola Wood Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Cross Country
Unpaid Henry Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Thomas Anderson Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Will Anthony Male Scots College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Matthew Apperly Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ryan Bagrie Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sam Berry Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ben Bidois Male Cambridge High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jean-Paul Biladi Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luca Borcoskie Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Matt Bowen Male Waimea College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Alex Brackenbury Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Andrew Carr Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Tom Caskey Male Whanganui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Thomas Clarke Male Papanui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luke Clements Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ronan Codyre Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joshua Collings Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Daniel Cooper Male Paraparaumu College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid James Corbett Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Gene Court Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Christiaan Cumming Male Taumarunui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jude Darby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Callum De Moor Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid David de Vaal Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Connor Dillon Male Lincoln High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Samuel Doherty Male St Bede's College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Liam Dooley Male Whakatane High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Connor Elsworth Male Onslow College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zachary Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Matt Gould Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Blair Gowan Male Whanganui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid James Harding Male Kings College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Thomas Harding Male Palmerston North Boys High Sch Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Harrison-Barker Male Paraparaumu College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Charlie Hazlett Male Cashmere High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jake Hellawell Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Ben Hennessy Male Waihi College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Liam Hill Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luke Hitchcock Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Louie Howell Male Cashmere High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sam Idiens Male Christ's College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Flynn Johnston Male Whanganui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Arsh Kazi Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Nat Kirk Male Whanganui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Reid Livingston Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zachary Manning Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Thomas Marchant Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Gus Marfell Male Marlborough Boys College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Logan Marshall Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Oliver Marshall Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Jack Matulovic Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Andre McKay Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Robert McKeown Male Christ's College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Kai Meiklejohn Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Angus Monro Male Glendowie College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Adam Morgan Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joseph Morgan Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Tram O'Callaghan Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Michael Padrutt Male Rangitoto College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Josh Peachey-Hale Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Zane Powell Male Kings College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Flynn Register Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen Senior 6000m Cross Country
Benjamin Reid Male Taumarunui High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Benjamin Rickerby Male Elim Christian College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Hamish Rodley Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ben Ruscoe Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Toby Saxby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Joe Shiozawa Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ethan Smolej Male St Bede's College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Samuel Stichbury Male Palmerston North Boys High Sch Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Toby Tasker Male Kings College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Will Taylor Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Luke Tolmie Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Ben Wells Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid JJ Weston Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Mathijs Wetzels Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Sebastian Wharton Male Kings College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Max Yanzick Male St Kevin's College Senior 6000m Cross Country
Unpaid Nathan Carter Male Darfield High School Para Senior 2000m Cross Country PA
Unpaid Jasper Moss Male Christ's College Para Senior 2000m Cross Country PA