|
Athlete |
Gender |
School |
Events |
|
Brooke Bowen |
Female |
Waimea College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Heath Abbot |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Amelia Abernethy |
Female |
Queen Margaret College |
Senior 1500m Run |
|
Bree Ackland |
Female |
Mt Aspiring College |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Emelia Adamson |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Junior High Jump |
|
Ethan Akampa |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Sasha Al Dahzani |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Max Aldridge |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Kalani Alexander |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Savannah Allen |
Female |
Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Joel Allott |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Will Allott |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Theo Almazan |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Nicolas Alvarez Rey-Virag |
Male |
Logan Park High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Kate Amess |
Female |
Iona College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Lily Anderson |
Female |
Whakatane High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Scarlett Anderson |
Female |
Onslow College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Lucy Angland |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles |
Unpaid |
Reuben Anguisaca-Bland |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior Long Jump |
|
Charlie Applegarth |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Dale Arbuckle |
Male |
Marlborough Boys College |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Tatjiana Areai |
Female |
Cook Islands |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
|
Bastion Armstrong |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Will Ashley |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Aaliyah Atkinson |
Female |
Samuel Marsden Collegiate |
Senior 800m Run |
Unpaid |
Casey Atkinson |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Savannah Atoaga |
Female |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Olivia Augustine |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Greg Austin |
Male |
Palmerston North Boys High School |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Hunter Avery |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Neve Avery |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Charlie Bailey |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Harry Bain |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Charlotte Baker |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Siena Baker |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Alec Ball |
Male |
Feilding High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Daniel Barback |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Finn Barker |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Imogen Barlow |
Female |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Oliver Barnett |
Male |
Strathallan College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior High Jump |
|
Elliot Barr |
Male |
Hutt International Boys' School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Henry Barr |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Lauren Barrett-Hamilton |
Female |
Green Bay High School |
Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles |
|
Joe Barry |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Tomas Barry |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Mia Bartlett |
Female |
Wairarapa College |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Travis Bartlett |
Male |
Wairarapa College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Chadelle Bascara |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Anabelle Batchelor |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Jordan Bately |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Stanley Bateman |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Rebekah Bayler |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Fenlon Bayley |
Male |
Nelson College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Nathan Baylis |
Male |
Hawera High School |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Filipe Bayly |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Ellie Beever |
Female |
Nayland College |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Ari Bennett |
Male |
Freyberg High School |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Emily Bennett |
Female |
Scots All Saints College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run |
|
Mia Bentley |
Female |
Long Bay College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
William Berkers |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Joe Berman |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Katie Bestall |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Bradley Bidois |
Male |
Cambridge High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Jackson Bigwood |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Lillian Bing |
Female |
Baradene College |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Dominic Bingle |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Kaitlyn Black |
Female |
Aquinas College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Oakley Blackburn |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Charlotte Blake |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior High Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Swann Blanchard |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Lewis Blay |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Ben Blundell |
Male |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Sophie Bock |
Female |
Geraldine High School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Grace Bolstad |
Female |
Te Aroha College |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Abbey Bolton |
Female |
Macleans College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Harry Borton |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Kate Borton |
Female |
Westlake Girls High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Marius Boshoff |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Douw Botes |
Male |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Stiaan Botes |
Male |
Mt Maunganui College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Elardus Botha |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Rikus Botha |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Connor Boulton |
Male |
Macleans College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
William Bourne |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Erin Bouwer |
Female |
Cambridge High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Kenzie Bowden |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Zhan Bowden |
Male |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Pascale Bowie |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 800m Run |
Unpaid |
Georgie-Rose Boyd |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Hamish Boyd |
Male |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Louise Brabyn |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Beau Brackenridge |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Tyler Bratley |
Male |
Lincoln High School |
Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Jamieson Braun |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Jessica Bray |
Female |
Te Aroha College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Theo Bray |
Male |
Rongotai College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Lenox Broderick |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Arran Brodie |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Bella Brown |
Female |
Avondale College |
Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump |
Unpaid |
Connor Brown |
Male |
Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Long Jump |
|
Hunter Brown |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Zavier Brown |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Max Browne |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Nathan Browne |
Male |
Cambridge High School |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Ben Brunner |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Zara Brunton |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Hugo Brush |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Joshua Bryant |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Grace Brydges |
Female |
Waitaki Girls' High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Alyssa Buchan |
Female |
Hillmorton High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Keegan Burgess |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Nate Burke |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jack Busch-Ward |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Dylan Butler |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Jack Buttle |
Male |
Burnside High School |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Hannah Byam |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Azrael Cabusao |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Hannah Cadzow |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Bella Cain-Townley |
Female |
Waimea College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Mia Cain-Townley |
Female |
Waimea College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
Unpaid |
Jack Calcinai |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Etienne Calonne |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Alizjah Campbell |
Male |
Lincoln High School |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Lola Campbell |
Female |
Queen Margaret College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Silas Campbell |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Blake Candish |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Marlo Capamagian |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Renee Carey |
Female |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Angalla Carney |
Female |
Iona College |
Junior Pole Vault, Junior 80m Hurdles |
|
Toby Caro |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Paris Carroll |
Female |
Christchurch Girls High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Phonse Carroll |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Aurora Carswell |
Female |
Wairarapa College |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Awatea Carswell |
Female |
Wairarapa College |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Laurence Carter |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Sam Cartwright |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Mulan Chan See |
Female |
Macleans College |
Junior Shot Put |
|
Kush Chandra |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior Long Jump |
|
Vaya Chaplow |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Pole Vault |
|
Conor Chesney |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Ivy Chiplin |
Female |
Cambridge High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Chloe Chipperfield |
Female |
Te Awamutu College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Manaia Christiansen |
Male |
Rotorua Boys' High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Bea Christie |
Female |
James Hargest College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
Unpaid |
Sam Churchill |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 1500m Run, Para Junior 2000m Road Race |
|
Amelia Clark |
Female |
Waimea College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Emma Clark |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Noah Clark |
Male |
Burnside High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Tayne Clark |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Xavier Clark |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Parley Clarke |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Tori Clarke |
Female |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Olivia Clifton |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ronan Codyre |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Faith Coffin |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Bede Colbourne |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Benjamin Coles |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Addira Collette |
Female |
St Peters College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Chayille Collette |
Female |
St Peters College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Joel Collings |
Male |
Hillcrest High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
Unpaid |
Hannah Collins |
Female |
Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Caleb Collins-Polata |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Maia Columbus |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Zack Conroy |
Male |
Hauraki Plains College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Hazel Cook |
Female |
Green Bay High School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Tom Cooley |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Kaitlyn Cornes |
Female |
Rototuna High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Hayley Cornwall |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Tayla Cornwall |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Mahalia Costa-Rangi |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Kahurangi Cotterill |
Male |
Kings College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Riley Couillault |
Female |
Howick College |
Senior High Jump |
|
Emily Cowan |
Female |
Westlake Girls High School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Thomas Cowan |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Kaea Cribb |
Male |
St John's College |
Junior Triple Jump |
|
Paige Cromarty |
Female |
Whanganui Girls' College |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Jonah Cropp |
Male |
St Andrew's College |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Billie Crowe |
Female |
St Hilda's Collegiate |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Luke Cudby |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Bernice Cullen |
Female |
St Hilda's Collegiate |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Katya Cumming |
Female |
Taumarunui High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Justin Cunningham |
Male |
Freyberg High School |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Kate Currie |
Female |
Christchurch Girls High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jett Curteis |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Robbie Cuthbertson |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Duke Cutts |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Quincy Cutts |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Jacky Dai |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Blake Dalton |
Male |
Taieri College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Kate Danaher |
Female |
Marist College |
Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Leila Daniels |
Female |
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Greta Darke |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Madeleine Davey |
Female |
St Peters College |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Esther David |
Female |
Cook Islands |
Senior Shot Put, Senior High Jump |
|
Reid Davidson |
Male |
Rangitoto College |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Lulu Davies |
Female |
Wellington East Girls' College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Nick Davies |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Ollie Davis |
Male |
Central Southland College |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump |
|
Issy de Hair |
Female |
Tawa College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Mia De Jager |
Female |
Rototuna High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Christian De Vaal |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Jude Deaker |
Male |
Wakatipu High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Summa Dearing |
Female |
Te Awamutu College |
Junior Discus Throw |
|
Bridie Derbidge |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Ashleigh Devine |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Senior Shot Put |
|
Gabriel Dickerson |
Male |
Roncalli College |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles |
|
Caleb Diprose |
Male |
Aparima College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Riley Diver |
Male |
Christ's College |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Nick Dobbie |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Max Doherty |
Male |
Onslow College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Luca Dohnt |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Sophia Dol |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Aleksandra Domanski |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Ruby Donnelly |
Female |
Motueka High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
Unpaid |
Amelia Donovan |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Campbell Donovan |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
Unpaid |
Kirsty Donovan |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Montana Doorey |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Harriet Douglas |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Luis Douglas |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 1500m Run, Para Senior 2000m Road Race, Para Senior 800m Run, Para Senior Shot Put |
|
Conall Doyle |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Bayly Dransfield |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Lian Du Buisson |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Joseph du Toit |
Male |
Independent Home School Athletes |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Morgan Dudley |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Ethan Duke-Norris |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
|
Charlize Duncan |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Liam Dunlop-Brown |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Joseph Dunn |
Male |
Kings College |
Senior 110m Hurdles |
|
Bella Earl |
Female |
Whangarei Girls High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Tommy Earl |
Male |
Whangarei Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ava Edge |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Charles Edge |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Meg Edwards |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Ella Egan |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Alexis Elemam |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump |
|
Carenza Elley |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Amy Ellis |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Olivia Ellis |
Female |
Taieri College |
Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles |
|
Ana Ellison-Lupena |
Female |
Aotea College |
Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw |
|
James Ellwood |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Louie Endres |
Male |
Hillcrest High School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Jack Erikson |
Male |
Kings College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Jirah Esekia |
Male |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Lucy Evans |
Female |
Feilding High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Millie Evans |
Female |
Feilding High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jordan Evans-Tobata |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Piper Everson |
Female |
Christchurch Girls High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Luca Evett |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run |
|
Mose Faaumuumu Timo |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior Shot Put |
|
Alisa Fahrbach |
Female |
Nayland College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Amelie Fairclough |
Female |
Western Springs College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Benjie Fairclough |
Male |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Lilla Faivre |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
Unpaid |
Anne Falelogi-Kirikiri |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Justin Falken |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Arlo Farquhar |
Female |
Green Bay High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Gemma Farrington |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Holly Fausett |
Female |
Aquinas College |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 800m Run |
|
Torben Fear |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Sarah Fenwick |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Cooper Ferguson |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Emma Ferguson |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Lorenzo Ferguson |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Miller Ferguson |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Sebastian Ferro |
Male |
John McGlashan College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Felix Field |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Amilame Finau |
Male |
St John's College |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Kayo Findsen |
Female |
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Thomas Fitzgerald |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Courtney Fitzgibbon |
Female |
Waiopehu College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Cameron Fitzjohn |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Robert Fitzpatrick |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Harry Fletcher |
Male |
Southland Boys High School |
Junior Discus Throw |
|
Paige Fletcher |
Female |
St Kentigern College |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Shima Fletcher |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Sammy Fookes |
Female |
Wakatipu High School |
Senior 800m Run |
|
MacLean Forbes |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
James Ford |
Male |
Kings College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Josh Ford |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Zara Ford |
Female |
Kings College |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Charlie Forde |
Male |
Central Southland College |
Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Thomas Forrest-Dawson |
Male |
Green Bay High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Charlie Forsyth |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Sam Forward |
Male |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Junior 3000m Run |
|
Yandri Fourie |
Female |
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Maia Fowler |
Female |
Nelson College For Girls |
Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Blaise France |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Edie Franks |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
James Frickleton |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior High Jump, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Ryleigh Gale |
Female |
Marlborough Girls College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump |
|
Leah Galea |
Female |
Avondale College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Liam Galt |
Male |
Wellington College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Lili Ganivet |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Chanel Gao |
Female |
Macleans College |
Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
Unpaid |
Oliver Gaplin |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Ava Gardiner |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump |
|
Charli Gardiner-Hall |
Female |
Waiuku College |
Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Long Jump |
|
Quinn Gardiner-Hall |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 3000m Race Walk, Senior Discus Throw |
Unpaid |
Hazel Gardner |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Zara Geddes |
Female |
St Hilda's Collegiate |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Niamh Gedye |
Female |
Paraparaumu College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Christian Geldenhuys |
Male |
Macleans College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Natalia Geneblaza |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Cole Gibbons |
Male |
Otago Boys High School |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 110m Hurdles |
|
Jorja Gibbons |
Female |
Queen's High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Alix Gibson |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Indy Gibson |
Female |
St Margaret's College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Olivia Gilbertson |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Josh Gill |
Male |
Nelson College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Connor Gilliland |
Male |
Central Southland College |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles |
|
Ryan Gillum |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Charlotte Goldsmith |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Emilia Goldsmith |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Daisy Goodman |
Female |
Paraparaumu College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Brynne Gordon |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Elodie Gordon |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Sam Gordon |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Brianna Gorrie |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Monique Gorrie |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ethan Gow |
Male |
Lincoln High School |
Senior Triple Jump |
|
Thomas Gowan |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Magnus Graesli |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
CJay Graham |
Male |
Makoura College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Rangitiare Graham |
Female |
Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Toby Grant |
Male |
Ashburton College |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
George Gray |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior Javelin Throw, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Holly Gray |
Female |
Avonside Girls' High School |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump |
|
Amelia Green |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Jonathan Green |
Male |
Hutt Valley High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Lily Greenough |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Charlotte Greenwood |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Senior 1500m Run |
|
Alex Grieve |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Yarran Groeneweg |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Eden Grundy |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior Pole Vault |
|
Maya Grundy |
Female |
Kristin School |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Jaguun Gunregjav-Willers |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Norris Gus |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Mackenzie Guy |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Francis Guyo |
Male |
Ormiston Senior College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Emma Gyde |
Female |
Inglewood High School |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Sophia Haines |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Kiera Hall |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Sienna Hall |
Female |
Thames High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Taylor Hall |
Male |
Tararua College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Zoe Hall |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Kate Hallie |
Female |
Takapuna Grammar School |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Haidee Hallmond |
Female |
Thames High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior High Jump |
|
George Hamilton |
Male |
Otago Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Stella Hammond |
Female |
St Dominic's College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sophie Hancock |
Female |
Rototuna High School |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Charlie Hannah |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Corran Hanning |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Shot Put |
|
Alex Hansen |
Male |
Marlborough Boys College |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump |
|
Ethan Hansen |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
James Hansen |
Male |
Marlborough Boys College |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Theo Hardy |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run |
|
Georgie Hargrave |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Ollie Harland |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Brooke Harper |
Female |
Marlborough Girls College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Shot Put, Junior Long Jump |
|
Ashton Harris |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Isabelle Harrison |
Female |
St Margaret's College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Solomon Hawes |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Finn Hawkins |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump |
Unpaid |
Tito Hay |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Frances Hazeldine |
Female |
Rotorua Girls' High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Frazer Hazeldine |
Male |
Western Heights High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Poppy Healy |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Zarrian Heather-Rau |
Male |
Cook Islands |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
|
Oliver Heffernan |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Charo Heijnen |
Female |
Otumoetai College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Lisa Hellyer |
Female |
Onehunga High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Sarah Hellyer |
Female |
Onehunga High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Dylan Henderson |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Jess Hendren |
Female |
Rangiora High School |
Senior High Jump |
|
Amelia Henstock |
Female |
Villa Maria College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Madelin Herbert |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
James Hercus |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Oliver Hercus |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Odin Herrick |
Male |
Whakatane High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Alex Hewitt |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Samasoni Hewitt |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior High Jump |
|
Sarah Hewlett |
Female |
Te Awamutu College |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Christopher Hickey |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Matthew Hill |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Leo Hobson |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Charlie Hodgetts |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Damian Hodgson |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Alex Hoffman |
Male |
Menzies College |
Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Ella Hogan |
Female |
Dannevirke High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Maia Holden |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Ethan Hole |
Male |
Geraldine High School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior High Jump |
|
Corban Holmes |
Male |
Bethlehem College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Madeline Honeyfield |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Aimee Hooper |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Stacey Hooper |
Female |
Rolleston College |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Logan Hopfler |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Eva Houghton |
Female |
Baradene College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Grace Howell |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run |
|
Charles Howlett |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Tom Hughson |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Lucas Huia |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Sam Hull |
Male |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior High Jump |
|
Jesse Humberstone Kara |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior High Jump |
|
Elliot Humphrey |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Emmy Hurcum |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Joshua Ingham |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior High Jump |
|
Eden Innes |
Female |
Rolleston College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Toby Ireland |
Male |
Hutt Valley High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jed Jabagat |
Male |
St Kevin's College |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Dylan Jackson |
Male |
Christ's College |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Emily Jackson |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Maddy Jackson |
Female |
Long Bay College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Dian Jacobs |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Marlee Jacobs |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior Shot Put |
Unpaid |
Ethan James |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Holly James |
Female |
Wellington East Girls' College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Luca James |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sarah James |
Female |
Avonside Girls' High School |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 800m Run, Para Senior 1500m Run, Para Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Chilli Jamieson |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 800m Run |
|
Chloe Jamieson |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Connor Jamieson |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Sarah Jamison |
Female |
Waitaki Girls' High School |
Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles |
|
Paloma Janse |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Abby Jenkins |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
Unpaid |
Jess Jennings |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Dolphin Joe |
Male |
Long Bay College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Luke Johnston |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
William Johnston |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Senior 1500m Run |
|
Archie Jones |
Male |
Roncalli College |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Hugo Jones |
Male |
Scots College |
Senior High Jump |
|
Isla Jones |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Junior Triple Jump |
|
Maggie Jones |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Oliver Jones |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Orlando Jones |
Male |
Scots College |
Senior Long Jump |
|
Ruby Jones |
Female |
Tauranga Girls' College |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Joshua Jordan |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Katie Jordan |
Female |
Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Amelia Joyce |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Madi Judkins |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Angela Jukes |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Sara Jury |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ben Kalma |
Male |
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Kaliyah Kamo |
Female |
Auckland Girls' Grammar School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Khushi Kansara |
Female |
Motueka High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Mila Kaplan |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Sahara Katene |
Female |
Rotorua Girls' High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Ky-Mani Kaumoana |
Male |
Te Aroha College |
Junior Shot Put |
|
Ruby Kaye |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Kysen Keegan |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Kainoa Keereweer |
Male |
St Paul's College (Auckland) |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Tane Keereweer-Taia |
Male |
St Paul's College (Auckland) |
Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Nikko Kelly |
Male |
Sunderland College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Maddie Kelso-Heap |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Connor Kemp |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Forbes Kennedy |
Male |
Palmerston North Boys High School |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Hunter Kennedy |
Male |
Palmerston North Boys High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Suzie Kennelly |
Female |
Kings College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Tiani Kensington |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Giselle Kenworthy |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sabine Kenworthy |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Matt Keys |
Male |
Kuranui College |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Aphichat Khothisen |
Male |
Green Bay High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Liam Kilby |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Couper Killick |
Male |
St Andrew's College |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Jacob Kilmister |
Male |
Kapiti College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Sacha Kilmister |
Female |
Kapiti College |
Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Zack Kimmins |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior High Jump |
|
Una Kinajil-Reding |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Para Junior Javelin Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint |
Unpaid |
Oliver King |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Paloma King |
Female |
Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Shot Put |
|
Grace Kinnon |
Female |
Macleans College |
Junior Triple Jump |
|
Scarlett Kirby |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Caitlin Kirk |
Female |
Central Hawkes Bay College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Nat Kirk |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Elijah Kirkpatrick |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Isaac Kirkpatrick |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Elliot Kitchener |
Male |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Verde Kjestrup |
Female |
Horowhenua College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Blaine Knapman |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Oliver-Tane Knowles |
Male |
Cambridge High School |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Wiremu Knowles |
Male |
Cambridge High School |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Hayley Koppens |
Female |
Rototuna High School |
Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Daniel Kovylov |
Male |
Avondale College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Jacquelyn Kowalewski |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Nicole Kowalewski |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Oliver Krijnen |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Nadja Kumerich |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Ethen Lagatule |
Male |
Orewa College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Harrison Laing |
Male |
Roncalli College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Phoebe Laker |
Female |
Mt Aspiring College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Owen Lamb |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Ben Lambert |
Male |
Paraparaumu College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Lucas Lambert |
Male |
Paraparaumu College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior High Jump |
|
Charlotte Lambie |
Female |
Burnside High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ruby Laming |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Henry Lang |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Benjamin Langley |
Male |
One Tree Hill College |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior High Jump |
|
Zack Lappin |
Male |
Rangiora New Life School |
Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Javelin Throw, Para Senior Shot Put |
|
William Larkin |
Male |
Wairarapa College |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Samantha Lascelles |
Female |
St Margaret's College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Heath Lash |
Male |
Rotorua Boys' High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Hannah Laurence |
Female |
Thames High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Noah Lausen |
Male |
Waimea College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Cody Lawson |
Male |
Southland Boys High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
Unpaid |
Kieran Lawson |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Noah Lazayres |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Chelsea Lea |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Zachary Leach |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Guy Lees |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Armani Lemalu |
Male |
Christ's College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put |
Unpaid |
Riley Lennox |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ryan Leong |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Manaia Lesa |
Male |
Otago Boys High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Sascha Letica |
Female |
Takapuna Grammar School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Max Lewer |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Taya Lewis |
Female |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Nancy Li |
Female |
Queen Margaret College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Wilson Li |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Zari Lindsay |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Caleb Litolff |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Cleo Loader |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Lisa Lokman |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
Unpaid |
Jake Lomas |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Josh Loose |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Michael Lopez |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Harrison Loretz |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Melelosaline Lose |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Joshua Lotsu |
Male |
Crimson Global Academy |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ashton Lucas |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Erica Lucas |
Female |
Waimate High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Sofia Lumbreras |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Catherine Lund |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Chloe Luo |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Maia Lupton |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Georgia Lynch |
Female |
Strathallan College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Isla MacCallum |
Female |
Southland Girls' High School |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Timo MacDonald |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Ciaran Mace |
Male |
Awatapu College |
Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Ryan Mackay |
Male |
Newlands College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Siena Mackley |
Female |
Wakatipu High School |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Evie MacLennan |
Female |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Cody Macphail |
Male |
Hawera High School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump |
Unpaid |
Reid Macquarie |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
AJ Madondo |
Male |
Christ's College |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Percy Maka |
Male |
Lynfield College |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Troy Maka |
Male |
Lynfield College |
Junior Discus Throw |
|
Ryan Mallon |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Tiakiriri Manaia |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Karmen Maritz |
Female |
Westlake Girls High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Jack Marra |
Male |
John Paul College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Dustim Marshall |
Male |
Burnside High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Logan Marshall |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Milly Marshall-Kirkwood |
Female |
Inglewood High School |
Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put |
|
Joe Martin |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Lucas Martin |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Poppy Martin |
Female |
John Paul College |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Isla Martin-McKenzie |
Female |
Marian College |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Lukas Martin-Mercado |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jack Mason |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Hamish Mather |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles |
|
Alana Mathews |
Female |
Rosehill College |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Roman Matson |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Charlie Matthews |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Ruby Matthews |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior Triple Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Alexander Matuszek |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Maksis Maulvurfs |
Male |
Green Bay High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Cameron Maunder |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Jamie Maunder |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
George Mawson |
Male |
Kelston Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Oliver Mayers |
Male |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Henry Mayston |
Male |
ACG Tauranga |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Hassan McCall |
Male |
Independent Home School Athletes |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Jody McCarthy-Dempsey |
Female |
Darfield High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump |
|
Kirsty McCarthy-Dempsey |
Female |
Darfield High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Alex McCorkindale |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Karen McDonald |
Female |
Roncalli College |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Monica McDonald |
Female |
Roncalli College |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Eliza McDonnell |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
|
Zara McDonnell |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Millie McFadzien |
Female |
St Peter's College (Gore) |
Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Ollie McFarlane |
Male |
Aquinas College |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Harrison McGregor |
Male |
Aquinas College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Nikkita McIntyre |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Jackson McKay |
Male |
Hastings Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Liam McKellar |
Male |
Rangitoto College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Jessie McKenzie |
Female |
Hutt Valley High School |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Jetta McKenzie |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Neve McKenzie |
Female |
Marlborough Girls College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Juliet McKinlay |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Conall McLean |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
James McLeay |
Male |
Southland Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Finn McLeod |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Hannah McManus |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior 800m Run |
|
Molly McManus |
Female |
Waimea College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Will McMeeken |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Keira McNeill |
Female |
Otago Girls High School |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Jessica McNeilly |
Female |
Garin College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Axel McPherson |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Elle-Kate McRae |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Maisie McRea |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Kithmini Melville |
Female |
Whakatane High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Grace Meredith |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Rosa Meyer |
Female |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Carys Middleton |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jamin Millar |
Male |
Otago Boys High School |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Cullen Milne |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Blake Miscal |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Chelsey Moananu |
Female |
Wellington East Girls' College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Kade Mockett |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Lottie Moffat |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Luke Moffitt |
Male |
Otago Boys High School |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Suleiman Mohamud |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Annie Molloy |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Olivia Molloy |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ollie Monks |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Angus Monro |
Male |
Glendowie College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Oscar Monro |
Male |
Glendowie College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
James Moore |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw |
Unpaid |
Robin Moore |
Male |
Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Juju Moorhead |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Jamie Mora |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Joseph Morgan |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Queenie Morgan |
Female |
St Peters College |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Callum Moss |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Quinn Moss |
Male |
Kings College |
Junior 1500m Run |
|
Niamh Motley |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Orla Motley |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
John Mottus |
Male |
Lincoln High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Maurice Mow |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Kyran Moyle |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sienna Moyle |
Female |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Lillian Muir |
Female |
John Paul College |
Senior Long Jump |
|
Daniel Mullens |
Male |
Macleans College |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Shot Put |
|
Levi Murdoch |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump |
|
Sionann Murphy |
Female |
Northcote College |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Long Jump |
|
Callum Murray |
Male |
Aquinas College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Hamish Murray |
Male |
Aquinas College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Jodie Nash |
Female |
Takapuna Grammar School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jacqui Nasrabadi |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Santino Naufahu |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Finlay Neale |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles |
|
Theo Needham |
Male |
Rosehill College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Brayden Neilson |
Male |
New Plymouth Boys High School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Hanno Nel |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Sean Newlands |
Male |
Roncalli College |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior High Jump |
|
Bebe Newman |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Wiremu Ngamotu |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Ryan Nickel |
Male |
Stratford High School |
Senior Shot Put |
|
Amy Nicoll |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Rylan Noome |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Maaka Normanton |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Via Norris-Spring |
Female |
Feilding High School |
Junior High Jump |
|
Noah-Sea Nui |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Tram O'Callaghan |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Alicia O'Connor |
Female |
Hillcrest High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Liam O'Donnell |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Zach O'Dwyer |
Male |
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Zach O'Gram |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Callum O'Keefe |
Male |
Lindisfarne College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Leila O'Loughlin |
Female |
Avondale College |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Nathan O'Neill |
Male |
Avondale College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Toby O'Rorke |
Male |
Francis Douglas Memorial College |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Corvin O'Rourke |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run, Senior Long Jump |
|
Finn O'Sullivan |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Sinead O'Sullivan |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Tilly O'Sullivan |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Zachary Orbell |
Male |
Manurewa High School |
Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Lachlan Orman |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Maia Oxenham |
Female |
Te Awamutu College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Ben Oxford |
Male |
Macleans College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Hannah Paine |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
EmmaLouisa Papalii |
Female |
Cook Islands |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Kaelan Paranihi |
Male |
Pukekohe High School |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Samuel Paris |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Jesse Park |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run |
|
Lucy Parker |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Tayne Patel |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Toby Paterson |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Junior 2000m Road Race, Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior 800m Run |
|
Hemi Peachey |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Lucas Pedersen |
Male |
Cambridge High School |
Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior Discus Throw |
|
Stefan Pendergast |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Asher Pettengell-Brand |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Mya Phillips |
Female |
Marian College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Aidan Platts |
Male |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Blake Platts |
Male |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Rorie Poff |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw |
|
Kiana Pohe-Bright |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Caitlyn Pokorny |
Female |
Macleans College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Max Poland |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Zara Pomfret |
Female |
Glendowie College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Camryn Porter |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Maia Poutawera |
Female |
Tauranga Girls' College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Mia Powell |
Female |
Lynfield College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Kyle Pratt |
Male |
Morrinsville College |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Esther Pratten |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Gracie Pratten |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Shot Put |
|
Leah Pratten |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Rebekah Pratten |
Female |
Cashmere High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior High Jump, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Timothy Prendeville |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Daniel Prescott |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Ethan Price |
Male |
Shirley Boys High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Joshua Price |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ryan Primus |
Male |
Christ's College |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Liam Prouting-Gardner |
Male |
St Kevin's College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Isabella Pua |
Female |
Home Schooled Athletes |
Senior Shot Put |
|
Eleanor Pugh |
Female |
Bethlehem College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Elliot Pugh |
Male |
Bethlehem College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Levi Pupuali'i |
Male |
Manurewa High School |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Canon Puriri |
Male |
Kamo High School |
Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Mason Pye |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior Javelin Throw, Para Senior Long Jump |
|
Katelyn Quay-Chin |
Female |
St Kentigern College |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Pole Vault |
|
Alice Quigley |
Female |
Whanganui High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Bill Quigley |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Nora Quigley |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Lorcan Rabbitte |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run |
Unpaid |
Josh Rae |
Male |
Papanui High School |
Para Junior 800m Run, Para Junior 1500m Run, Para Junior 2000m Road Race |
|
Teeka Randell |
Female |
Morrinsville College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Solomon Randerson |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Phoenix Raroa |
Male |
Stratford High School |
Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Riley Raroa |
Male |
Stratford High School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Ava Rattray |
Female |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Madison Rattray |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Zarah Rattray |
Female |
Hamilton Girls High School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Desmond Reddy |
Male |
Rongotai College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Alex Rees Thomas |
Female |
St Margaret's College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Bronwen Rees-Jones |
Female |
Cambridge High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ava Register |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Flynn Register |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Sara Rekdal |
Female |
Macleans College |
Junior Triple Jump |
|
Jacob Renall |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Joshua Renz |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Bridie Restieaux |
Female |
Villa Maria College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Noah Retford |
Male |
Botany Downs Secondary College |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Maria Revelant |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sonny Reynolds |
Male |
Thames High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Saskia Rhind |
Female |
Tauranga Girls' College |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior High Jump |
|
Lila Rhodes |
Female |
Columba College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Tai Rhodes |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Caleb Rice |
Male |
Hutt International Boys' School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Annabel Richardson |
Female |
Baradene College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Charlie Richardson |
Male |
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Kegan Richardson-Miller |
Male |
Orewa College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Keira Richardson-Miller |
Female |
Orewa College |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Samuel Rickerby |
Male |
Kings College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Jean-Mari Riekert |
Female |
Birkenhead College |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Mulan Riseborough |
Female |
Westlake Girls High School |
Junior Triple Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles |
Unpaid |
Boh Ritchie |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Dan Ritchie |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Scarlett Robb |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Sophie Robb |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
William Robertson |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Holly Robins |
Female |
Newlands College |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump |
|
Caleb Robinson |
Male |
St Thomas Of Canterbury College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Kate Robinson |
Female |
Baradene College |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run |
|
Maggie Robinson |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Kyra Rogerson |
Female |
Cambridge High School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Jayde Rolfe |
Female |
St Peters College |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Connor Rook |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Georgia Rope |
Female |
Taradale High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Jackson Ross |
Male |
Timaru Boys' High School |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Analin Rudd |
Female |
Samuel Marsden Collegiate |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Lucas Rule |
Male |
Whangarei Boys High School |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Lily Rushworth |
Female |
Kristin School |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Zoe Rutherford |
Female |
Iona College |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Ayla Ryan |
Female |
Burnside High School |
Senior Pole Vault, Senior Long Jump |
|
Murad Salayev |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Marley Sampson |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Zion Samuels |
Male |
Destiny School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Will Saunders |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Race Walk |
|
Isaac Saywell |
Male |
St Bede's College |
Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Redd Scampion |
Male |
Kings College |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Jayda Scanlan |
Female |
Auckland Girls' Grammar School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles |
|
Paige Scannell |
Female |
Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Ashlynn Scherp |
Female |
Southland Girls' High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Carlie Scherp |
Female |
Southland Girls' High School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Gabriel Schoultz |
Male |
Whitby Collegiate School |
Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Aiden Schuin |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Matt Schuler |
Male |
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) |
Senior Long Jump |
|
Benjamin Scott |
Male |
James Hargest College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Hunter Scott |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Samuel Scripps-Hawkins |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Blessing Sefo |
Male |
Kelston Boys High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Angus Sevier |
Male |
Cashmere High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Henry Sevier |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Eva Sexton |
Female |
Whakatane High School |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Tessa Seymour |
Female |
St Cuthbert's College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Fionn Shannon |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Keira Shannon |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Marissa Shannon |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Niamh Shannon |
Female |
Solway College |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Keagan Sharkey |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Daniel Shaw |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Sophie Shaw |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Casey Shaw-Stranks |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Liam Shearer |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Amy Shennan |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Lucy Shennan |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Manaia Sheridan |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Kennedy Shields |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior Long Jump |
|
Ryan Shotter |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Avah Sila |
Female |
Howick College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles |
|
Josh Siloy |
Male |
Taieri College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Ruby Simon |
Female |
Christchurch Girls High School |
Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Anya Sinclair |
Female |
Dargaville High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Daniel Sinclair |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run |
|
Matthew Sinclair |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Kieran Sinclair-Lomax |
Male |
Shirley Boys High School |
Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Gurpreet Singh |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ollie Singleton |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Ben Skelton |
Male |
Mt Albert Grammar |
Senior Discus Throw |
|
Sebastian Skelton |
Male |
Scots College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Chitar-Jane Skelton Fagaiava |
Female |
St Mary's College (Auckland) |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Antonie Smal |
Male |
Sancta Maria College |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Amelia Smith |
Female |
Taradale High School |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Connor Smith |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
George Smith |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Henry Smith |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Joshua Smith |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run |
|
Liam Smith |
Male |
Taradale High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jack Snedden |
Male |
St Peter's College (Auckland) |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Mikayla Sola |
Female |
Hutt Valley High School |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Xavior Sola |
Male |
Rongotai College |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Arwen Solomon |
Female |
Ormiston Senior College |
Senior Shot Put, Senior Long Jump |
|
Ella Soltau |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Sophie Sones |
Female |
Kings College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump |
|
Meg Speedy |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Nyla Spencer |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Frances Spies |
Female |
Hastings Girls High School |
Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw |
|
Eliza Squire |
Female |
Wellington East Girls' College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Phoebe Squire |
Female |
Wellington East Girls' College |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Bernard Stallard |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Alfie Steedman |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Heidi Stephens |
Female |
Waimea College |
Senior 800m Run |
|
Oscar Stevenson |
Male |
Darfield High School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Paul Steyn |
Male |
Bethlehem College |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Samuel Stichbury |
Male |
Palmerston North Boys High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Eva Stowers |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Jack Stowers |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Marina Stowers |
Female |
Kristin School |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw |
|
Maddison Sturgeon |
Female |
Hawera High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Ava Sutherland |
Female |
Wellington Girls' College |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Sharon Swart |
Female |
Gisborne Girls High School |
Junior Shot Put |
|
Owen Sze |
Male |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
Unpaid |
Milla Taggart |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Sacha Tahi |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Josephine Tappenden |
Female |
Nayland College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Toby Tasker |
Male |
Kings College |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Poppy Tatham |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Kadin Taylor |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
Unpaid |
Katie Taylor |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Kennedy Taylor |
Female |
Southland Girls' High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Phoebe Teh |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Lauryn Terrill |
Female |
Hawera High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Kayden Theron |
Male |
Papamoa College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Bella Thin |
Female |
Timaru Girls' High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Holly Thin |
Female |
Timaru Girls' High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Madeline Thomas |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 3000m Race Walk, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Chloe Thompson |
Female |
Hawera High School |
Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump |
|
Hagen Thompson |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Cole Thomson |
Male |
Hutt International Boys' School |
Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Hamish Thomson |
Male |
Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Jonathan Thomson |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Luke Thomson |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Josh Tia |
Male |
Upper Hutt College |
Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint |
|
Amaleila Tiatia |
Female |
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Te Whanau Tahi |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Isla Tilbury |
Female |
Marlborough Girls College |
Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Ryan Tinney |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Discus Throw |
|
Nelsson Tiumalu |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Isabel To'ia |
Female |
Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) |
Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 80m Hurdles |
|
Lui To'omaga Tapuai |
Male |
Aotea College |
Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put |
|
Zavier Toaolamai-Holden |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Anei Todd |
Female |
Diocesan School for Girls |
Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Josh Tonga |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Oliver Toohey |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
James Trathen |
Male |
Macleans College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Richie Trathen |
Male |
Macleans College |
Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Tyrone Trego |
Male |
Hutt International Boys' School |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Jonty Tripe |
Male |
Whanganui Collegiate School |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump |
|
Elsa Trotter |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Amber Trow |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Senior High Jump |
|
Tayler Trow |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Junior High Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles |
|
Anna Tucker |
Female |
Takapuna Grammar School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Jorgia Tucker |
Female |
Southland Girls' High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Jordyn Tukukino |
Female |
Auckland Girls' Grammar School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 2000m Race Walk |
|
Gus Tulloch |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Alapati Tusa Soagia |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Max Tuttle |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Abby Twist |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Sophia Urlich |
Female |
Macleans College |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Leofe Usufono |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Nirvana Uta'atu |
Female |
St Mary's College (Auckland) |
Senior Hammer Throw |
|
Fletcher Van Heuven |
Male |
Matamata College |
Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run |
|
Albert van Niekerk |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior High Jump, Junior 800m Run |
|
Jordan Veitch |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Emma Verry |
Female |
Palmerston North Girls High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Karsen Vesty |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Kaitlin Viljoen |
Female |
Westlake Girls High School |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Ruben Vogel |
Male |
Takapuna Grammar School |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Talaya Vorster |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior Pole Vault |
Unpaid |
Maddie Waddell |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Caleb Wagener |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Tristan Wagner |
Male |
Kuranui College |
Junior Long Jump, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Nikita Wain |
Female |
Taradale High School |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase |
|
Zane Wakeling |
Male |
Kapiti College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Aryan Walanj |
Male |
Avondale College |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ella Waldron |
Female |
Geraldine High School |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump |
|
Ben Walker |
Male |
Waimea College |
Senior High Jump |
|
Timothy Wallace |
Male |
St Kentigern College |
Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run |
|
Kimberley Walsh |
Female |
St Peters College |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Vincent Walters |
Male |
Whanganui High School |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Ben Ward |
Male |
Selwyn College |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Sienna Watson |
Female |
Wakatipu High School |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump |
|
Sophie Webber |
Female |
Woodford House |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Jaide Webby |
Female |
New Plymouth Girls High School |
Senior High Jump |
|
James Weber |
Male |
Wakatipu High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
Unpaid |
Brooke Weir |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Mark Weir |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Ben Wells |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Alex West |
Male |
Havelock North High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Ronan West |
Male |
Marlborough Boys College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior High Jump |
|
Mathijis Wetzels |
Male |
Hamilton Boys High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Te Aroha Whaanga-Smith |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
Olivia Whale |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Thomas White |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Harry Whiteman |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Micayla Whiti |
Female |
Nayland College |
Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Charlie Whyte |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Cooper Wightman |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Max Wildbore |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Alexander Wilkins |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Max Wilkins |
Male |
Auckland Grammar School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Lucy Wilkinson Smith |
Female |
Nga Tawa Diocesan School |
Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Jahmayn Williams |
Male |
Avondale College |
Junior Long Jump |
|
Jorja Williams |
Female |
St Andrew's College |
Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Merryn Williams |
Female |
Rototuna High School |
Junior Long Jump |
|
Harry Williamson |
Male |
Christchurch Boys High School |
Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump |
|
Leala Willman |
Female |
Kings College |
Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Elliot Wills |
Male |
Hawera High School |
Junior Long Jump |
|
Harrison Wills |
Male |
Wellington College |
Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Alex Wilson |
Male |
Hastings Boys High School |
Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Faith Wilson |
Female |
Thames High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Kyla Wilson |
Female |
Thames High School |
Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Max Wilson |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Morgan Wilson |
Female |
St Matthew's Collegiate |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Regan Wilson |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Junior High Jump |
|
Quinn Winwood |
Male |
Kings College |
Junior 800m Run |
|
Tamahae Wirepa |
Male |
Lytton High School |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Long Jump |
Unpaid |
Grace Wisnewski |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles |
|
Harry Witheridge |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Rick Withers |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Harry Witt |
Male |
Rangiora High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Luca Wohlers |
Female |
Napier Girls High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Amelie Wood |
Female |
Taupo Nui-a-tia College |
Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Triple Jump |
Unpaid |
Caleb Woodfield |
Male |
St Peter's School |
Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
Unpaid |
Keana Woodfield |
Female |
St Peter's School |
Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 400m Sprint |
|
Millie Woodham |
Female |
Havelock North High School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Javelin Throw |
|
Logan Woods |
Male |
Napier Boys High School |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Jaxon Woolley |
Male |
Papamoa College |
Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint |
|
Cameron Woolliams |
Male |
Pukekohe High School |
Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run |
|
Dane Wooster |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Year 9 3000m Road Race |
|
Misha Worboys |
Male |
Garin College |
Senior High Jump |
|
Callum Wos |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race |
|
Gabrielle Wright |
Female |
Pakuranga College |
Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 800m Run |
|
Leo Wright |
Male |
Westlake Boys High School |
Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run |
|
Sienna Wright |
Female |
Craighead Diocesan School |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump |
|
George Wyllie |
Male |
Tauranga Boys' College |
Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Pai Wynyard |
Male |
Kaiapoi High School |
Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race |
|
Tia Wynyard |
Male |
Kaiapoi High School |
Senior High Jump |
|
Haowen Xie |
Male |
Macleans College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump |
|
Alvin Xu |
Male |
Liston College |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |
|
Emma Young |
Female |
Rangitoto College |
Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint |
|
Torin Young |
Male |
Thames High School |
Senior Triple Jump, Senior Javelin Throw |
|
Leo Yousuf |
Male |
Wellington College |
Senior 100m Sprint |
|
Brook Yu |
Male |
Avondale College |
Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run |
|
Kate Yu |
Female |
Samuel Marsden Collegiate |
Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race |
|
Elaine Zhai |
Female |
Macleans College |
Senior Pole Vault |
|
Zackarius Ziogas |
Male |
St Patrick's College (Silverstream) |
Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint |