EDP logo
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Gender School Events
Heath Abbot Male Wellington College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Max Abbot Male Wellington College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Amelia Abernethy Female Queen Margaret College Junior 800m Run
Gabriella Abraham Female Baradene College Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Georgiana Absolom Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Bree Ackland Female Kristin School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Sophie Adams Female Kings College Senior 100m Hurdles
Hannah Adye Female Mt Albert Grammar Senior Pole Vault
Tamiano Ahloo Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Symond Ahotau Male Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Sasha Al Dahzani Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Isaac Aldous Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Fiti Aliva Male Wellington College Junior 100m Sprint
Isabel Allen Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Allen Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Lily Allen Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 200m Sprint
Finn Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Henry Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Joel Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Will Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Nicolas Alvarez Rey-Virag Male Logan Park High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Damien Anae Male Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Bella Anderson Female St Peter's School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump
Scarlett Anderson Female Onslow College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Stella Anderson Female Kaipara College Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Thomas Anderson Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Quinn Andis Male Shirley Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 200m Sprint
Oscar Andrew Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 4000m Road Race
Melvyn Andrews Male Auckland Grammar School Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Sophie Andrews Female Whanganui High School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Reuben Anguisaca-Bland Male Papanui High School Para Junior 2000m Road Race
Charles Annals Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Will Anthony Male Scots College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Jemima Antoniazzi Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Dale Arbuckle Male Marlborough Boys College Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 800m Run
Hunter Archbold Male Amuri Area School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Oliver Ashburn Male Trident High School Senior 800m Run
Teagan Ashley Female Aparima College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
Leyshatte Asi O'Connor Female Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Fano Asiata Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Fergus Atiken Male Tauranga Special School Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Casey Atkinson Male St Peter's School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Joshua Augustine Male Napier Boys High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Olivia Augustine Female Napier Girls High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior High Jump
Greg Austin Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Hope Bailey Female Elim Christian College Senior High Jump
Ben Baines Male Taieri College Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Discus Throw
Tessa Baird Female Verdon College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Alfie Baker Male Christ's College Senior Triple Jump, Senior High Jump
Charlotte Baker Female Whanganui High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Jayden Baker Male Matamata College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Pippa Baker Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Slade Baker-Taingahue Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Aphra Balducci Female Avondale College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Siobhan Balle Female Kings College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Jamie Barnes Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Emily Barr Female Upper Hutt College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 300m Hurdles
Tomas Barry Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Mia Bartlett Female Wairarapa College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Tama Bartlett Male Wairarapa College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Travis Bartlett Male Wairarapa College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Ele Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Emma Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Caitlin Bassett Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
George Bates Male Kings High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Henry Baverstock Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Katherine Bayer Female Thames High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Rebekah Bayler Female Whanganui High School Junior 80m Hurdles
Ryan Bayler Male Whanganui High School Senior 400m Sprint
Fenlon Bayley Male Nelson College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Matthew Bealing Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior High Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Reuben Beard Male Scots College Senior 800m Run
Eloise Beattie Female Nelson College For Girls Senior 800m Run
Neve Beattie Female Taieri College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Shyah Beattie Female Taieri College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Tex Beattie Male Avondale College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zharna Beattie Female Taieri College Senior Discus Throw
Emma Bedford Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior High Jump
Henry Beliveau Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Chloe Bell Female Macleans College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Destinee Benge Female Katikati College Junior 800m Run, Junior 200m Sprint, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Samuel Berry Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Unpaid Katie Bestall Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Sabian Bhan Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Raghav Bhutani Male Burnside High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump
Ben Bidois Male Cambridge High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Bradley Bidois Male Cambridge High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Lillian Bing Female Baradene College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Maia Bird Female Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Jolyon Bishop Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Scarlett Blackburn Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Rosa Blair Female Chilton St James School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Meg Blanchfield Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Long Jump
Lauren Boersen Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Abbey Bolton Female Macleans College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Harrison Bond Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Hayley Bond Female Waimea College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ethan Bone Male Shirley Boys High School Junior High Jump
Luca Borcoskie Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Kate Borton Female Westlake Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Carlin Botes Female Mt Maunganui College Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Stiaan Botes Male Mt Maunganui College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior High Jump
Dirki Botha Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Elardus Botha Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Connor Boulton Male Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Nelly Bourke Female Solway College Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
William Bourne Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Matthew Bowen Male Waimea College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Pascale Bowie Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 300m Hurdles
Paige Bowman Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Pole Vault
Georgie-Rose Boyd Female St Peter's School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ryan Boyle Male Bethlehem College Junior 800m Run
Louise Brabyn Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Alex Brackenbury Male St Peter's School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Caleb Braun Male Macleans College Senior 100m Sprint
Jessica Bray Female Te Aroha College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Max Brebner Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zara Brennan-Shaw Female Te Awamutu College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Tirado Brianna Female Pinehurst School Inc. Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Amanda Brickle Female Whakatane High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Nikora Bright Male Edgecumbe College Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Alexa Broadley Female Queen Margaret College Senior Long Jump
Lennox Broderick Male Wairarapa College Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Charlie Brown Male Mt Hutt College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Connor Brown Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior Long Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 100m Hurdles
Bella Browne Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Chloe Browne Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Nathan Browne Male Cambridge High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles
Georgie Bruce Female Mt Aspiring College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior High Jump
Tayla Brunger Female Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ben Brunner Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Charlotte Bryant Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race
Charles Buchanan Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Kiera Buchanan Female Havelock North High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Joshua Bull Male Catholic Cathedral College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Pole Vault
Charlie Burge Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Keegan Burgess Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Julia Burnham Female Villa Maria College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Finn Burridge Male Kristin School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Azrael Cabusao Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 4000m Road Race
Dylan Calder Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Ethan Calder-Cass Male Kapiti College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Etienne Calonne Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Came Female St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Alistair Cameron Male Whanganui High School Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Charlie Cameron Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Hamish Cameron Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Carlos Campen Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Renee Carey Female Mt Maunganui College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Andrew Carr Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
James Carroll Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Paris Carroll Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Phonse Carroll Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Anna Carswell Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior 1500m Run
Awatea Carswell Female Wairarapa College Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Ellen Carter Female Selwyn College Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Sam Cartwright Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Abby Carver Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Keela Cashmore Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Meg Catley Female Marist College Senior 4000m Road Race
Harrison Catt Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Noah Catt Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Joshua Cavanagh Male Hillcrest High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jiaao Chai Male Bethlehem College Junior 100m Sprint
Jamie Chambers-Steward Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Long Jump
Vaya Chaplow Female Havelock North High School Junior Pole Vault, Junior 100m Sprint
Yana Chaplow Female Havelock North High School Senior Pole Vault
Edward Chaytor Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 6000m Road Race
Isaac Chaytor Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 6000m Road Race
Aleksander Cheifetz Male Wakatipu High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Eva Chemleva Female Rangitoto College Senior 4000m Road Race
Lizhong Chen Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Vincent Chen Male Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault
Conor Chesney Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Finbar Chesney Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Vinay Chichester Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Lauraine Chitima Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Yasmin Christenhusz Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Tom Christie Male Lynfield College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Will Chunn Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Niall Clancy Male Hawera High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
George Clarke Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Matthew Clarke Male Lincoln High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Max Clarke Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 100m Sprint
Tori Clarke Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Eliza Clarkson Female Sacred Heart College (Napier) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Luke Clements Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Olivia Clifton Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Lily Cockram Female St Margaret's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ronan Codyre Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Marco Coetzee Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior High Jump
Harvey Cogle Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
William Cole Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior High Jump
Thomas Collard Male Southland Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Addira Collette Female St Peters College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Chayille Collette Female St Peters College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Joshua Collings Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Eliana Collins Female Wakatipu High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Maia Columbus Female St Andrew's College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Benjamin Conder Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Zack Conroy Male Hauraki Plains College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Louis Conway Male Wakatipu High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Alice Cook Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Hazel Cook Female Green Bay High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Jienshuo Cook Male Auckland Grammar School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Tom Cooley Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Grace Cooney Female Mt Maunganui College Junior 1500m Run
Lily Cooney Female Mt Maunganui College Senior 800m Run
Daniel Cooper Male Paraparaumu College Senior 800m Run
James Corbett Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Mitchell Corkery Male St Andrew's College Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Hayley Cornwall Female Palmerston North Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Breanna Cosgrove Female Cambridge High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump
Kahurangi Cotterill Male Kings College Junior 400m Sprint
O'Hara Couch Female Taieri College Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Gene Court Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Faith Courtney Female Columba College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Thomas Cowan Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Logan Cowie Male St Kentigern College Senior 800m Run
Maggie Coxhead Female St Peter's School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Carrick Crafts Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Jacob Crane Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Jordan Cresswell Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
William Crofskey Male Cambridge High School Senior Shot Put, Senior High Jump, Senior Discus Throw
Paige Cromarty Female Whanganui Girls' College Senior 400m Sprint
Anja Crombie Female ACG Tauranga Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Jonah Cropp Male St Andrew's College Open 3000m Race Walk
Billie Crowe Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior 800m Run
Oscar Crowe Male Wellington College Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Harry Crump Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Luke Cudby Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Bernice Cullen Female Northern Southland College Senior Long Jump
Christiaan Cumming Male Taumarunui High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Katya Cumming Female Taumarunui High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Kate Currie Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jett Curteis Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Robbie Cuthbertson Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Quincy Cutts Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jacky Dai Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Shae Daley Female Hamilton Girls High School Senior 100m Sprint
Cody Dalton Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Jamie Daly-Jones Male Western Springs College Senior 200m Sprint
Leila Daniels Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Jude Darby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Madeleine Davey Female St Peters College Junior Discus Throw
Reid Davidson Male Rangitoto College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Kate Davies Female Villa Maria College Senior 400m Sprint
Lily Davies Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lulu Davies Female Wellington East Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Nick Davies Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Lyssy Davy Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Georgia Rose Dawson Female Villa Maria College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Rhys Dawson Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Tyler Day Male St Bede's College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Reeghan de Bono Female St Peter's School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Amelia de Lautour Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior High Jump
Callum De Moor Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Samuel de Roo Male St Bede's College Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Christian De Vaal Male Macleans College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
David de Vaal Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Kane De Vries Male Hawera High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jude Deaker Male Wakatipu High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jorja Demler Female Te Awamutu College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Jamie Dennis Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Ashleigh Devine Female Rototuna High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Caua Dias Male Mt Maunganui College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Milla Dibben Female Whakatane High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Brayden Dissmeyer Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles
Ethan Dissmeyer Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race
Pippa Dixon Female Te Awamutu College Junior High Jump
Max Doherty Male Onslow College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Samuel Doherty Male St Bede's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Isabella Donald Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Mia Donaldson Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Ruby Donnelly Female Motueka High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Renee Donovan Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Ciaran Dooley Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kiera Dooley Female Whakatane High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Liam Dooley Male Whakatane High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jamie Doubleday Male Kerikeri High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jacob Douglas Male Rototuna High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Leela Douglas Female Motueka High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Izel Dow Tijerina Male Wellington College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Charlotte Drabble Female Mt Maunganui College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
King Du Male Kristin School Junior 100m Sprint
Joshua Du Preez Male Kerikeri High School Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Daniel du Toit Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Open 3000m Race Walk
Ethan Du Toit Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 400m Sprint
Sarah du Toit Female Independent Home School Athletes Open 2000m Race Walk
Joseph Duffett Male Bethlehem College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Ava Duggan Female Rosehill College Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Anya Dunlop-Brown Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior High Jump
Liam Dunlop-Brown Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Open 3000m Race Walk, Junior 100m Hurdles
Joseph Dunn Male Kings College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Matthew Durant Male Christ's College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Bella Earl Female Whangarei Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Millie East Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 100m Sprint
Maya Edmondson Female Mackenzie College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Hadlee Edmunds Male Otago Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ethan Elgar Male Hawera High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Riley Ellen Male Tauranga Special School Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put
Courtney Elliot Female St Peter's School Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Lucy Elliott Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Amy Ellis Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Olivia Ellis Female Taieri College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
Emma Elston Female St Andrew's College Senior 100m Sprint
Connor Elsworth Male Onslow College Senior 6000m Road Race
Douglass Emma Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 800m Run
Alex Endres Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race
Louie Endres Male Hillcrest High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Jack Erikson Male Kings College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Max Erkes Male Francis Douglas Memorial College Senior 1500m Run
Alanah Eru Female Mt Maunganui College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Caleb Evans Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint
Nadia Evans Female Long Bay College Senior 200m Sprint
Darcie Evans-Tobata Female Otago Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Jordan Evans-Tobata Female Otago Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint
Piper Everson Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Luca Evett Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Tegan Ewers Female Motueka High School Junior 3000m Run
Joseph Faapoi Male Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Mose Faaumuumu Timo Male Avondale College Junior Shot Put
Amelie Fairclough Female Western Springs College Junior 400m Sprint
Ocean Faloon-Cavander Male Burnside High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Samadiana Fariz Female Macleans College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Michelle Farmer Female Hawera High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior High Jump
Sarah Farmer Female Hawera High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ruby Farquhar Female Green Bay High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Tyler Farquhar Male Papamoa College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Ashley Farrell Female St Andrew's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Lucy Farrell Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race
John-Lees Faulkner Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Discus Throw
Monica Faumui Female St Peter's School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Torben Fear Male Wellington College Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kaitlin Feather Female Rangiora High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles
Isla Feek Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 100m Sprint
Emma Ferguson Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Levi Ferguson Male Middleton Grange School Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Sebastian Ferro Male John McGlashan College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Tisharn Field Male Waihi College Junior High Jump, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Lukas Filip Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ethan Findlow Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Hunter Fink Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Jessica Finnegan Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Abby Fisher Female Mt Aspiring College Senior 200m Sprint
Rico Fisher Male Southland Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Taylor Fisher Female Baradene College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Alice Fissenden Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Blake Fitness Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Josh Fitzgerald Male Motueka High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Robert Fitzpatrick Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ryan Fleming Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 800m Run
Maia Flint Female Tauranga Girls' College Senior 4000m Road Race
Matthew Foley Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Abby Fookes Female Wakatipu High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sammy Fookes Female Wakatipu High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
MacLean Forbes Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
James Ford Male Kings College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Josh Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Levi Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Zach Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Zara Ford Female St Cuthbert's College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Grace Foreman Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Thomas Forrest-Dawson Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Ashton Foster Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jorien Fourie Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Edie Franks Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 100m Sprint
Ethan Friend Male St Peter's College (Gore) Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Lily Frieswyk Female Otumoetai College Open 2000m Race Walk
Thomas Friskney Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Alex Frost Male Cambridge High School Senior 100m Sprint
Ryan Frost Male Tauranga Special School Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put
Thomas Fryer Male Manukau Christian School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Aylee Gane Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Justin Gao Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Trevel Gardner-Hano Male Aquinas College Senior Discus Throw
Emmison Gear Female Napier Girls High School Junior 3000m Run
Zara Geddes Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Selena Gee Female Lynfield College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Estelle Gellatly Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 200m Sprint
Theodora Gempton Female Whanganui Collegiate School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Natalia Geneblaza Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Sean Geoghegan Male Papanui High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race
Cole Gibbons Male Otago Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Pole Vault
Jorja Gibbons Female Queen's High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint
Samantha Giddings Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 800m Run, Junior 200m Sprint
Bede Giera Male St Bede's College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Emily Gilchrist Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Jayden Gilchrist Male Onslow College Senior 400m Sprint
Josh Gill Male Nelson College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Sophie Gill Female Villa Maria College Senior 400m Sprint
Casie Glentworth Female Whanganui High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Abbey Glover-Esplin Female St Peter's School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Flynn Goggin Male Wellington College Senior High Jump
Rebecca Golding Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Charlotte Goldsmith Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Brianna Gorrie Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Monique Gorrie Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Matt Gould Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Ethan Gow Male Lincoln High School Senior Triple Jump
Blair Gowan Male Whanganui High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Thomas Gowan Male Whanganui High School Junior 400m Sprint
Amelia Green Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Hayley Greenhalgh Female Avondale College Senior High Jump
Charlotte Greenwood Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Olivia Greenwood Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Joshua Griffiths Male Lindisfarne College Junior 100m Hurdles
Gemma Groenewald Female Katikati College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Luke Grover Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Maya Grundy Female Kristin School Junior Pole Vault
Louise Gubb Female Te Awamutu College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Bianca Gugich Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Senior 400m Sprint
Andre Gundersen Male Paraparaumu College Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Sonya Ha Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 200m Sprint
Finlay Hagen Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Josh Hagen Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Georgia Hair Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Hala Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 800m Run
Emily Hall Female Otago Girls High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior High Jump
Kiera Hall Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Sienna Hall Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Zoe Hall Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Kate Hallie Female Takapuna Grammar School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Anais Hamilton Female Diocesan School for Girls Year 9 3000m Road Race
Marcus Hamilton Male Christ's College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Stella Hammond Female St Dominic's College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Sophie Hancock Female Rototuna High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles
Olly Handley-Elder Male Whakatane High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Charlie Hannah Male Wellington College Junior High Jump
Gapes Hannah Female John Paul College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Corran Hanning Male Wellington College Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Senior Discus Throw
James Hansen Male Marlborough Boys College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Holly Harding Female Glendowie College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
James Harding Male Kings College Senior 800m Run
Ethan Hardy Male Avondale College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Theo Hardy Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Archie Hargrave Male Napier Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Katana Harris Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Christopher Harrison Male Hillcrest High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Finn Harrison Male Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Isabelle Harrison Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Quinn Hartley Male James Hargest College Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Tapenisa Havea Female St Andrew's College Senior Shot Put, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Discus Throw
Caedman Hawkins Male Wairarapa College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Callum Hawkins Male Gisborne Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Letizia Hay Female St Peter's School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Sarah Hay Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Olivia Hays Female Otumoetai College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Frances Hazeldine Female Rotorua Girls' High School Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid Charlie Hazlett Male Cashmere High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Gabrielle Healy Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 400m Sprint, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Charo Heijnen Female Otumoetai College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Josh Heissenbuttel Male Pakuranga College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Forbes Hellyer Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Dylan Henderson Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jess Hendren Female Rangiora High School Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Ben Hennessy Male Waihi College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Nirvana Hepi-Breen Female Kaikorai Valley College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw
Madelin Herbert Female Napier Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
James Hercus Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Thomas Hercus Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Olivia Herman Female Villa Maria College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Odin Herrick Male Whakatane High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Alexander Hewitt Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Elizabeth Hewitt Female Chilton St James School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Jacob Hewitt Male Green Bay High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Sarah Hewlett Female Te Awamutu College Senior Triple Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sam Heyes Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Hannah Hickey Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Geena Hill Female Carmel College Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Liam Hill Male Glendowie College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior High Jump
Liam Hill Male Burnside High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Macey Hilton Female Baradene College Senior 800m Run
Luke Hitchcock Male Macleans College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Callum Hockey Male Rangitoto College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Lara Hockly Female Hawera High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Ryan Hockly Male Hawera High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Trent Hogg Male Southland Boys High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Caitlyn Hoggard Female Kristin School Junior Shot Put
Maia Holbert Female Chilton St James School Senior 4000m Road Race
Sophie Holbert Female Chilton St James School Junior 4000m Road Race
Havana Hopman Female Baradene College Senior High Jump
Gabriella Horo Female St Hilda's Collegiate Senior Pole Vault
Ella Hou Female Otago Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint
Josh Hou Male John McGlashan College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Callum Hoult Male Kerikeri High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Gisele Howard Female John Paul College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Grace Howell Female Cashmere High School Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Louie Howell Male Cashmere High School Senior 800m Run
Chloe Hughes Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 800m Run
Hannah Hughes Female St Andrew's College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jessica Hughes Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Hannah Hull Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Sam Hull Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Charlotte Hulme Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Elliot Humphrey Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Hunter Male Wairarapa College Junior 1500m Run
Sam Idiens Male Christ's College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jack Ingerson Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Jamey Ingham Male Motueka High School Senior Triple Jump
Briana Irving Female Gisborne Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Anna Isaac Female Whakatane High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Henry Isac Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Ray Ishihara Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint
Emily Jackson Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Jake Jackways Male St Andrew's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Dian Jacobs Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Jessie James Female Pio Pio College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Sarah James Female Avonside Girls' High School Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Antonia Jamieson Female St Orans College Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Emma Jamieson Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Mikayla Jamieson Female Whakatane High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Calais Janes Male Tauranga Special School Para Junior 2000m Road Race, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Shot Put
Paloma Janse Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Manueli Jaramillo Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior Long Jump
Dolphin Joe Male Long Bay College Junior 100m Sprint
Marguerite Johansson Female Bethlehem College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
Ethan Johnson Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Lulu Johnson Female Mt Maunganui College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Flynn Johnston Male Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Jenna Johnston Female Whangarei Girls High School Senior High Jump
Luke Johnston Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
William Johnston Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 800m Run
Archie Jones Male Roncalli College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Elliot Jones Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race
Georgia Jones Female Napier Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Hugo Jones Male Scots College Junior High Jump
Joshua Jones Male Papanui High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race
Maggie Jones Female Whanganui High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Ryan Jones Male Napier Boys High School Open 3000m Race Walk
Joshua Jordan Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Madison Judkins Female St Peter's School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles
Angela Jukes Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Jack Julian Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Lucy Jurke Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Sade Kaipara-Morrison Female St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Fiia Kajula Female Motueka High School Senior 400m Sprint
Samara Kake Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Senior High Jump
Annalies Kalma Female St Peter's School Senior 400m Sprint
Harsh Kansara Male Motueka High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Khushi Kansara Female Motueka High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Braxton Kauri Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Ella Kay Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Arsh Kazi Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jamie Kearns Male Wellington College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Zoe Keenan Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Kainoa Keereweer Male St Paul's College (Auckland) Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump
Adam Kelly Male Te Awamutu College Senior Triple Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Oliver Kelly Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Maddie Kelso-Heap Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 300m Hurdles
Georgia Kemble Female Tauranga Special School Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Forbes Kennedy Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Suzannah Kennelly Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior High Jump, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Sabine Kenworthy Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Lily Keogh Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Atlas Kerr Male Southland Boys High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Jaidan Kesry Male Rongotai College Senior 800m Run
Matt Keys Male Kuranui College Junior High Jump
Samir Khan Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Hrithik Khemani Male Mt Roskill Grammar Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Aphichat Khothisen Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Liam Kilby Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Couper Killick Male St Andrew's College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Jacob Kilmister Male Kapiti College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Una Kinajil-Reding Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw
Corban King Male Wellington College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Sam Kirby Male Christ's College Senior Triple Jump
Scarlett Kirby Female St Margaret's College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Nat Kirk Male Whanganui High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Sophie Kirk Female Whakatane High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
William Kirk Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Isaac Kirkpatrick Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Matthew Kirkwood Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Blaine Knapman Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Anna Knight Female Te Aroha College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Claudia Knight Female St Andrew's College Senior High Jump
HeatherAnn Knowles Female Cambridge High School Junior 80m Hurdles
Hinewai Knowles Female Cambridge High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles
Mikyla Knowles Female Cambridge High School Junior 80m Hurdles
Wiremu Knowles Male Cambridge High School Junior 100m Hurdles
Saskia Knox Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Samantha Korck Female Takapuna Grammar School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Ryan Kowalewski Male Stratford High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Edie Kozyniak Female St Catherine's College Junior 800m Run
Oliver Krijnen Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 100m Sprint
Nadja Kumerich Female Rangitoto College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put
Maali Kyle-Ford Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Corban Laban-Palmer Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Long Jump
Ethen Lagatule Male Orewa College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
William Laing Male Roncalli College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Jessica Lake Female Waitaki Girls' High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Jessica Lamb Female John Paul College Senior 4000m Road Race
Ben Lambert Male Paraparaumu College Junior 100m Sprint
Cayd Lambert Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
George Lambert Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Lucas Lambert Male Paraparaumu College Junior 100m Sprint
Charlotte Lambie Female Burnside High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior 200m Sprint
Sarah Langsbury Female St Hilda's Collegiate Senior Long Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Zack Lappin Male Rangiora New Life School Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior 2000m Road Race
Chace Large Male Rototuna High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Isaac Larsen Male Bethlehem College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 300m Hurdles
Veveni Lasaqa Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Samantha Lasceles Female St Margaret's College Junior Long Jump, Junior 800m Run
Austin Lash Male Rotorua Boys' High School Junior 800m Run
Heath Lash Male Rotorua Boys' High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Harre Laurence Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Holly Laurence Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Harrison Leach Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 100m Sprint
Loshaunce Leaso Male St Paul's College (Auckland) Junior Discus Throw
Brianna Lee Female Napier Girls High School Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Guy Lees Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Eli Leifi Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Izzi Leifi Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Madeline Leigh Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Peyton Leigh Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Armani Lemalu Male Christ's College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Laycian Leoso Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Thomas Leske Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Amaya Leslie Female Columba College Senior Pole Vault
Sascha Letica Female Takapuna Grammar School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Lewington Male Kuranui College Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put
Jake Liefting Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior High Jump
Lachlan List Male Roncalli College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Jaymie Little Male Howick College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Reid Livingston Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Cleo Loader Female Rangitoto College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint
Theresa Lober-Chan Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Senior 300m Hurdles
Lisa Lokman Female Otago Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior High Jump, Junior 800m Run
Jana Longney Female Edgecumbe College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Lara Longney Female Whakatane High School Senior Hammer Throw
Maya Loomes Female Avondale College Junior 800m Run, Junior High Jump
Harrison Loretz Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Melelosaline Lose Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Joshua Lotsu Male Kapiti College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Zane Loughnan Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior Long Jump, Junior Discus Throw
Elle Lovatt Female Havelock North High School Junior 400m Sprint
Jacob Lowson Male Papanui High School Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Sofia Lumbreras Female Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Catherine Lund Female Otago Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Chloe Luo Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Georgia Lynch Female Strathallan College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Connor Lyon Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Amelia Lythe Female Marist College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Maia Lythe Female Marist College Senior 4000m Road Race, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Angus Lyver Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Siniva Maú Female Rangiora New Life School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Lucy Macdonald Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sam Mackinder Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Evie MacLennan Female Botany Downs Secondary College Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Theo Maddox Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Shot Put
Adisen Mahy Male Mt Maunganui College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Rina Maka Female Lynfield College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Remy Mallon Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ryan Mallon Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Scott Manning Male New Plymouth Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Zac Manning Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Cameron Mantell Male St Bede's College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
William Manulelia Male Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Genna Maples Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Long Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles
Seven Mapu Male Gisborne Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Rylee Mardon Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Flynn Marshall Male Orewa College Senior 400m Sprint
Logan Marshall Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Oliver Marshall Male Napier Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Alex Martin Male Wellington College Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Antonia Martin Female Rangitoto College Open 2000m Race Walk
Lucas Martin Male Whanganui Collegiate School Open 3000m Race Walk
Poppy Martin Female John Paul College Junior 4000m Road Race
Alana Mathews Female Rosehill College Open 2000m Race Walk
Roman Matson Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Charlie Matthews Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Sarah Matthews Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race
Grace Matulovic Female Albany Senior High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Jack Matulovic Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Maksis Maulvurfs Male Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Triple Jump
Cameron Maunder Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Kim May Female Avondale College Senior 1500m Run
Lusungu Mbambo Female Ashburton College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Aidan McAra Male Southland Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Milo McBride Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Jody McCarthy-Dempsey Female Darfield High School Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Kirsty McCarthy-Dempsey Female Darfield High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Alex McCorkindale Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Oliver McCormack Male Nelson College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Emma McCusker Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Thomas McCutcheon Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Ella McDonald Female St Margaret's College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Monica McDonald Female Roncalli College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior 100m Sprint
Sam McDonald Male Southland Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Dylan McDowell Male Mt Maunganui College Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Millar McElrea Male Tokomairiro High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Lilli McGreal Female Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior Hammer Throw
Hannah McGregor Female Aquinas College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Harrison McGregor Male Aquinas College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid Elspeth McGuinness Female Cashmere High School Junior 1500m Run
George McHardy Male Napier Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Georgia McHutchon Female Taieri College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Nikkita McIntyre Female St Andrew's College Junior 400m Sprint
Andre McKay Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Emma McKay Female St Hilda's Collegiate Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Jackson McKay Male Hastings Boys High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Liam McKee Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles
Liam McKellar Male Rangitoto College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Emma McKelvie Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior High Jump
Ethan McKenzie Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Liam McKenzie Male St Kentigern College Junior 100m Hurdles
Erin McKevitt Female Kapiti College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Finn McLachlan Male Burnside High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Conall McLean Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Elizabeth McLean Female St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
John McLean Male St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Lucy McLean Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Taylor McLean Female Otago Girls High School Junior 800m Run
James McLeay Male Southland Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Will McMeeken Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Keira McNeill Female Otago Girls High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Dominic McNicholas Male Wellington College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Neve Meade Female Chanel College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kai Meiklejohn Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Kaitlyn Meinung Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Kithmini Melville Female Whakatane High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Kyan Melville Male Dilworth School Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
John Mengel Male John McGlashan College Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Charlotte Mercer Female Villa Maria College Junior 400m Sprint
Harvey Meyer Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior High Jump
Jackson Meyer Male Mt Maunganui College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Ellie Meynell Female Napier Girls High School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Arinze Michael Male Avondale College Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Lily Middleton Female St Peter's School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Troy Middleton Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 400m Sprint
Chloe Middlewood-Krsinic Female Lincoln High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Charlie Milford Male Westlake Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jamin Millar Male Otago Boys High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Unpaid Mackenzie Millen Female Howick College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Charli Miller Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Dustin Miller Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Sophie Miller Female Otago Girls High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Kosta Mills Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 800m Run
April Milne Female Wairarapa College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Tony Mirzaee Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Sautia Misa Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Luke Mitchell Male Middleton Grange School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Sam Mitchell Male St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Chelsey Moananu Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Lottie Moffat Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 1500m Run, Junior Triple Jump
Cameron Moffitt Male Otago Boys High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Shot Put
Luke Moffitt Male Otago Boys High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Unpaid Havila Molia Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Shot Put
Olivia Molloy Female Napier Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lucy Monckton Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Angus Monro Male Glendowie College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Oscar Monro Male Glendowie College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
James Moore Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior High Jump
Jakob Moorhouse Male Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Jamie Mora Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Evan Morgan Male Forest View High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Joseph Morgan Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Mackenzie Morgan Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Ezra Morgan-Tafea Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kalei Morgan-Tafea Female Westlake Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Chase Morpeth Male Whanganui High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Franca Morrah Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior High Jump, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Joseph Mortimer Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Millar Morton Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jasper Moss Male Christ's College Para Junior 2000m Road Race
Niamh Motley Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 300m Hurdles
Quinn Motley Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Neve Moulai Female St Andrew's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Jaden Movold Male Rangitoto College Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Ariana Mudgway Female Motueka High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Chanel Muir Male Catholic Cathedral College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Kaydn Muller Male Thames High School Junior Long Jump
Kalani Mullins Male Liston College Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles
Paris Munro Female Whanganui High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Levi Murdoch Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Zaine Murdoch Male Kings High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Sionann Murphy Female Carmel College Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Shot Put
Callum Murray Male Aquinas College Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Daniel Murray Male Howick College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Lexx Musson-Body Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Manish Narayan Male Kuranui College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jodie Nash Female Takapuna Grammar School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Joseph Nash Male Christ's College Junior 200m Sprint
Rosie Neal Female Motueka High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Hanno Nel Male Napier Boys High School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Bebe Newman Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 100m Sprint
Wiremu Ngamotu Male Avondale College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 800m Run
Liam Ngchok Wulf Male Manurewa High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
Rejoice Nhemachena Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Aspen Nicholls Female Bethlehem College Junior Triple Jump
Josh Nicholson Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Olivia Nolan Female Whakatane High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Teigan Nolan Female Whakatane High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jade Nomani Female St Kentigern College Junior High Jump
Centaine Noom-Duckworth Female Rangitoto College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Scarlett Norman Female Mt Aspiring College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 400m Sprint
Siena O'Brien Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Tram O'Callaghan Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
William O'Connell Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 200m Sprint, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint
Alicia O'Connor Female Hillcrest High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Caitlin O'Donnell Female Otago Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint
Liam O'Donnell Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 800m Run
Callum O'Keefe Male Lindisfarne College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Flynn O'Keeffe Male Timaru Boys' High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Raymond O'Rourke Male Napier Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Finn O'Sullivan Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Molly O'Sullivan Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Conall O'Toole Male St John's College Junior Discus Throw
Alana Oliver Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior Discus Throw
Finnley Oliver Male Mt Maunganui College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Zoe Oliver Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 400m Sprint
Pugh Olivia Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 3000m Run
Zachary Orbell Male Manurewa High School Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump
Jaspar Ortfeld Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Edward Osei-Nketia Male Scots College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Amelia Otto Female Napier Girls High School Senior High Jump
Bethany Oudemans Female Roncalli College Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Morgan Oudemans Female Roncalli College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Lili Ovendale Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Harry Oxford Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Chris Pace Male Catholic Cathedral College Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Kheal Paddy Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 6000m Road Race
Michael Padrutt Male Rangitoto College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Tommee Paeu Female Avondale College Junior Discus Throw, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jade Palethorpe Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Henry Palmer Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Seth Palmer-Rennie Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Allen Panikulum Male Wairarapa College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kaelan Paranihi Male Pukekohe High School Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Jesse Park Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Emma Parke Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Blake Parker Male Westlake Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Louis Parker Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Katelin Parnell Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Anneliese Parsons Female Macleans College Junior 400m Sprint
Jayde Parsons Female Auckland Girls' Grammar School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 400m Sprint
Harley Patel-Muxlow Male Wellington College Senior 100m Sprint
James Paterson Male John McGlashan College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Niamh Paterson Female Columba College Senior Discus Throw
Henry Patterson Male Wellington College Junior 100m Sprint
Liam Pavier Male New Plymouth Boys High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Josh Peachey-Hale Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Ane Peasley Female Matamata College Senior 100m Hurdles
Nikau Peipi Male Marlborough Boys College Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior Discus Throw, Senior 200m Sprint
Grace Penberthy Female Kings College Senior Long Jump
Lavinia Penese Female Otago Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint
Kendal Penney Female Macleans College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Josephine Perkins Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Violette Perry Female St Cuthbert's College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Elizabeth Peters Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Paige Peters Female Otumoetai College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Mady Petley Female Whanganui Collegiate School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Asher Pettengell-Brand Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles
Ben Phillips Male St Bede's College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Brooklyn Phothirath Male Te Awamutu College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jacob Pick Male Hawera High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Madeline Pick Female Hawera High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Piebenga Female Cromwell College Junior Triple Jump
Jaundre Pienaar Male Tauhara College Senior High Jump
Ella Pike Female St Peter's School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Eva Pilcher Female Whakatane High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Kairon Pimm Male Napier Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Hannah Piper Female St Cuthbert's College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Izzy Plummer Female Kristin School Junior 1500m Run
Pippa Plummer Female Kristin School Senior 400m Sprint
Rorie Poff Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Discus Throw
Kiana Pohe-Bright Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior 200m Sprint
Caitlyn Pokorny Female Macleans College Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Joanna Poland Female Avondale College Senior 800m Run
Max Poland Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Aden Porritt Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Cameron Potts Male Havelock North High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Dylan Powell Male Edgecumbe College Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Mia Powell Female Lynfield College Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Zane Powell Male Kings College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Olivia Power Female St Cuthbert's College Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Ruel Prasad Male Elim Christian College Senior High Jump
Unpaid Esther Pratten Female Cashmere High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Unpaid Gracie Pratten Female Cashmere High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Unpaid Leah Pratten Female Cashmere High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles
Timothy Prendeville Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Sequoya Prentice Female Villa Maria College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Daniel Prescott Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Joshua Price Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Charlotte Print Female Westlake Girls High School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Elliot Pugh Male Bethlehem College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Ian Pugh Male Bethlehem College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Elijah Pumipi-Chapman Male Dilworth School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Unpaid Canon Puriri Male Kamo High School Junior Hammer Throw
Coby Pye Male Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles
Isaac Qereqeretabua Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Katelyn Quay-Chin Female St Kentigern College Junior Long Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint
Bill Quigley Male Timaru Boys' High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Nora Quigley Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Joseph Quinn Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior Hammer Throw
Lorcan Rabbitte Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Poppy Rae-McGregor Female Paraparaumu College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Natalia Rankin-Chitar Female St Kentigern College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Kanye Rapana Male Thames High School Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Madison Rattray Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Zarah Rattray Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Alex Rawlinson Female Otumoetai College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lillie Rayner Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Tremayne Redman-Gardner Male Avondale College Senior High Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles
Alex Rees Thomas Female St Margaret's College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Flynn Register Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Benjamin Reid Male Taumarunui High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Kayla Reid Female Rosehill College Junior 400m Sprint
Jacob Renall Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior Hammer Throw
Carrie Rennie Female Whanganui High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Teresa Rennie Female Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Bridie Restieaux Female Villa Maria College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Lex Revell-Lewis Male Avondale College Senior 400m Sprint
Sonny Reynolds Male Thames High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Saskia Rhind Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior High Jump
Aria Rhodes Female Pinehurst School Inc. Senior Pole Vault
Tai Rhodes Male Westlake Boys High School Junior Pole Vault, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Leon Richard Male Manurewa High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Oscar Richards Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Caitlin Richardson Female Waitakere College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Isabella Richardson Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Kegan Richardson-Miller Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Keira Richardson-Miller Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Benjamin Rickerby Male Elim Christian College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Hannah Riley Female St Kentigern College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Morgan Riley Female Tauranga Girls' College Senior 100m Sprint
Kate Ritchie Female Craighead Diocesan School Open 2000m Race Walk, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Maioha Riwai-Couch Female Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Wairarapa Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Campbell Robb Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Sophie Robb Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Toby Robb Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Zack Roberts Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
James Robertson Male Kings College Senior 400m Sprint
William Robertson Male James Hargest College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Brodie Robinson Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Discus Throw, Senior 200m Sprint
Caleb Robinson Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Lyon Rodger Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Matthew Rodger Male Wairarapa College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Hunter Rodgers Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jack Rodgers Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Hamish Rodley Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Amber Roebeck Female Rosehill College Junior 400m Sprint
Jackson Rogers Male Wakatipu High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior High Jump
Charles Roil Male Lindisfarne College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 800m Run
Jonty Roil Male Lindisfarne College Junior Discus Throw, Junior 400m Sprint
Jayde Rolfe Female St Peters College Junior 400m Sprint
Rachael Ronowicz Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Adelaide Roper Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Kieran Roshan Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 100m Sprint
Mackenzie Roskruge Female Waitakere College Senior Triple Jump
Ethan Rowe Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Mac Rowe Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Layla Rowlands Female Trident High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Analin Rudd Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Holly Rule Female Whangarei Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint
Jett Rumble Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 100m Sprint
Ben Ruscoe Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Lily Rushworth Female Kristin School Junior 800m Run
Tiana Russek Female Thames High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump
Camden Russell Male St John College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Zoe Rutherford Female Iona College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Ayla Ryan Female Burnside High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Jack Ryan Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Sovaia Sabutu Female Wairarapa College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles
Tara Sacke Female Cambridge High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jack Sadler Male Kings College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jamane Saimoa Female Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Jasmine Saimoa Female Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Murad Salayev Male Wellington College Junior Discus Throw
Penelope Salmon Female Baradene College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Unpaid Stella Sampson Female Northcote College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Savannah Samson-Tuinukuafe Female St Peter's School Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Eva-Luna Sander Female Otago Girls High School Junior Shot Put, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Nathan Sands Male Mt Roskill Grammar Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Hine Sangster Female Tauranga Special School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put
Zam Santos Male Wairarapa College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Will Saunders Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Zachary Saunders Male Botany Downs Secondary College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Toby Saxby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Ayub Sayid Male Avondale College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Jonathan Sceats Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Katelyn Sceats Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 400m Sprint
Jake Schofield Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Bree Scott Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Finn Seavill Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint
Tom Sellars Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Luka Sesejl Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Angus Sevier Male Cashmere High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Eva Sexton Female Whakatane High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Discus Throw
Amanda Shallard Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
James Shand Male Dilworth School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Kate Shanley Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Fionn Shannon Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles
Marissa Shannon Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Madeline Sharpe Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Daniel Shaw Male Westlake Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Ahmed Shehata Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Amy Shennan Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lucy Shennan Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Joe Shiozawa Male Macleans College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Ryan Shotter Male Napier Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint
Fiona Siaopo Female Lynfield College Junior Shot Put, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Stefanos Siatiras Male Wellington College Junior Shot Put
Ana Sidwell Female Kapiti College Senior 800m Run
Apisalome Sikaidoka Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Isaiah Silipa Male Dilworth School Junior 100m Sprint
William Sims Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Daniel Sinclair Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Ruby Sinclair Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 300m Hurdles
Skye Singer Female Otaki College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Taylor Singer Male Otaki College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Anjalee Singh Female Macleans College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Gurpreet Singh Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 200m Sprint
Ollie Singleton Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Ben Skelton Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior Discus Throw
Sebastian Skelton Male Scots College Junior 400m Sprint
Riancke Slump Female Northern Southland College Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Antonie Smal Male Sancta Maria College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior 300m Hurdles
Ella Smart Female Matamata College Junior 3000m Run
Marco Smit Male Rotorua Lakes High School Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Amelia Smith Female Taradale High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Carly Smith Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Finlay Smith Male Howick College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lara Smith Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Reuben Smith Male Taradale High School Para Senior Shot Put
Taylor Smith Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 400m Sprint
Zayyaan Smith Female Mt Albert Grammar Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Ethan Smolej Male St Bede's College Senior 1500m Run
Jack Snedden Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kaleb Sola Male Hutt Valley High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Mikayla Sola Female Hutt Valley High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Xavior Sola Male Rongotai College Junior Discus Throw
Arwen Solomon Female Ormiston Senior College Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump, Senior Shot Put
Krystie Solomon Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Stanley Solomon Male Wellington College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Devereaux Sorby Male Green Bay High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Brad Spicer Male Pukekohe High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Eliza Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Phoebe Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Adam Stack Male Waimea College Senior Triple Jump, Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Amy Stafford Female Diocesan School for Girls Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Stalker Male Central Southland College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Caleb Stanley Male Wellington College Senior Discus Throw
Rosa Stanley Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Alfie Steedman Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Nikita Steffert Female Karamu High School Junior Pole Vault
Heidi Stephens Female Waimea College Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Bryn Stevens Male Motueka High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Rhys Stevens Male Roncalli College Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Ryan Stevens Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Walter Stevenson Male Shirley Boys High School Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Callum Stewart Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Samuel Stichbury Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Tomas Stobbe Male Rangitoto College Senior 400m Sprint
Jacob Stockwell Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint
Sienna Stowers-Smith Female St Andrew's College Junior 400m Sprint
Max Stringer Male Aquinas College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Tony Su Male Macleans College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Tom Sullivan Male John McGlashan College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Ava Sutherland Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sasha Sutherland Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Hugo Swinson Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Tessa Swinson Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Junior 4000m Road Race
Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah Female Havelock North High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Sera Taei Female St Peter's School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Shot Put
Sacha Tahi Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 400m Sprint
Kaytlen Tamatea-Kepa Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Josephine Tappenden Female Nayland College Junior 400m Sprint
Toby Tasker Male Kings College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Alice Taylor Female St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Daniel Taylor Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 400m Sprint
Joel Taylor Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Josh Taylor Male Wairarapa College Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump
Unpaid Josie Taylor Female St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior High Jump
Kadin Taylor Male Avondale College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kennedy Taylor Female Southland Girls' High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Milla Taylor Female St Peter's School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Mitchell Taylor Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Nash Taylor Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Will Taylor Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Zach Taylor Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior 1500m Run
Renee Teers Female Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Tepai Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Discus Throw
Max Teuruaa Male Kaipara College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Shot Put
Josh Thiele Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Pole Vault, Senior High Jump
Stevie Thom Female Baradene College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Daniel Thomas Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Madeline Thomas Female Craighead Diocesan School Open 2000m Race Walk, Junior 400m Sprint
Athan Thompson Male Whangarei Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Chloe Thompson Female Hawera High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Jed Thompson-Fawcett Male John McGlashan College Senior 800m Run
Grace Thomson Female Burnside High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump
Liam Thornhill Male Bream Bay College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Alex Timmins Male Rototuna High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Shae Tindley-Welch Male Te Awamutu College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Harrison Tisch Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 3000m Run
Millie Tisch Female Otumoetai College Senior 400m Sprint
Anei Todd Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Jahko Tohaia Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Niamh Townsend Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Jordan Toy Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
James Trathen Male Macleans College Junior 800m Run
Kian Trebes Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Tyrone Trego Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior 200m Sprint
Jonty Tripe Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Bridget Trott Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Amber Trow Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior High Jump
Courtney Trow Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior High Jump
Anna Tucker Female Takapuna Grammar School Senior 400m Sprint
Va'a Tui Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Kayli Tuiraviravi Female Tauranga Girls' College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump
Gus Tulloch Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Whakapau Tumai -Te Pou Male Te Kura Kaupapa Māori o Te Koutu Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw
Kaia Tupu-South Female Westlake Girls High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Emily Turner Female Marist College Senior 4000m Road Race
Rachael Turner Female Columba College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Max Tuttle Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Harper Ubiaga Male Wellington College Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Delaney Ulrich Female Los Alamos High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Aseri Uluikadavu Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Robert Unsworth Male Otumoetai College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Isaac Unsworth Coyle Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint
Sophia Urlich Female Macleans College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Sophia Urlich Female Baradene College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Nirvana Uta'atu Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put
Suluama Vaeau-Mulitalo Female St Dominic's College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Zac Vainu Male Wairarapa College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Desmond Van Der Linde Male Macleans College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Dane-Leigh Van Der Westhuizen Female Rangitoto College Senior 100m Hurdles
JD Van Der Westhuizen Male Westlake Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Fletcher Van Heuven Male Matamata College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Talia Van Rooyen Female Westlake Girls High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint
Ormlie van Veldhuizen Female Napier Girls High School Junior High Jump, Junior Shot Put, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Elizabeth van Wijk Female Baradene College Junior 200m Sprint
Jordan Veitch Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 400m Sprint
Lucy Vellenoweth Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Marielle Venida Female Sancta Maria College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Cooper Venter Female Mt Maunganui College Junior 800m Run
Karsen Vesty Male Havelock North High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Hayden Vickery Male St Andrew's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Joeli Vinakadina Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Jessica Vogel Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ruben Vogel Male Takapuna Grammar School Senior Pole Vault
Ella Vrieze Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Sophie Waddell Female St Peter's School Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Hayden Wadell Male St Peter's School Junior 800m Run
Macka Wagstaff Male Mt Maunganui College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Levi Waihi Male Whakatane High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Nikita Wain Female Taradale High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Naomi Waite Female Wellington Girls' College Junior High Jump
Zane Wakeling Male Kapiti College Junior 400m Sprint
Aryan Walanj Male Avondale College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Grace Walford Female Whanganui High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Amy Walker Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 400m Sprint
Ethan Walker Male Taieri College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Stephanie Walker Female Dannevirke High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Ethan Wallace Male Matamata College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jeremy Wallace Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Kimberley Walsh Female St Peters College Junior 400m Sprint
Patricia Walsh Female Baradene College Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Vincent Walters Male Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ben Ward Male Selwyn College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Benji Ward Male Christ's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Celia Ward Female Dunstan High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Torin Ward Male St Andrew's College Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Kaiden Warren Male Macleans College Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Emily Waters Female Darfield High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Mason Waterworth Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 1500m Run
Mykahla Watson Female Edgecumbe College Senior Hammer Throw
Olivia Watt Female Burnside High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Sophie Webber Female Taupo Nui-a-tia College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Jaide Webby Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Sadie Wech Female Central Southland College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Amber Wellington Female St Matthew's Collegiate Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Jasmine Wellington Female St Matthew's Collegiate Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior 100m Sprint
Ben Wells Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
John Wells Male Christ's College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Josh Wells Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
James Wembridge Male Onslow College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Sophia Wenceslao Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Eryn Westlake Female Rangitoto College Year 9 3000m Road Race
JJ Weston Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Nikora Wharehinga - Sime Male Wainuiomata High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Sebastian Wharton Male Kings College Senior 6000m Road Race
Georgia Whelan Female Avondale College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Arabella White Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Levi White Male Manurewa High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw
Thomas White Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Maralyse Whiteman Female Kuranui College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Harriet Whitfield Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Micayla Whiti Female Nayland College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Abi Wikeepa Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Takiri Wikitera Male Te Kura Kaupapa Māori o Ngā Maungarongo Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Shot Put
Max Wildbore Male Napier Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Alexander Wilkins Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Keira Wilkins Female Motueka High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Maia Wilkinson Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Theo Wilkinson Male Wellington High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Liam Willcocks Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 400m Sprint
Hunter Williams Male Kuranui College Junior Shot Put
Ice Williams Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Jorja Williams Female St Andrew's College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Lauren Williams Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Niah Williams Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Pole Vault
Jayden Williamson Male Rosmini College Senior High Jump
Bella Willis Female Hutt Valley High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Kristin Willis Female St Hilda's Collegiate Senior Shot Put
Renee Willis Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Shot Put
Leala Willman Female Napier Girls High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Faith Wilson Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Levi Wilson Male Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Liam Wilson Male John McGlashan College Senior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump
Morgan Wilson Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Tyler Wilson Male Rototuna High School Senior High Jump
Amayah Wingfield Female Westlake Girls High School Senior Pole Vault
Katherine Winter Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Grace Wisnewski Female St Peter's School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Katie Wong Female Otago Girls High School Senior Hammer Throw
Amelie Wood Female Tauhara College Junior Triple Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 80m Hurdles
Lola Wood Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 4000m Road Race
Josh Woodhead Male Hastings Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Pole Vault, Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jalal Woods Male Dilworth School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Logan Woods Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint
Jaxon Woolley Male Wairau Valley Special School Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Samuel Woolley Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 100m Sprint
Gabrielle Wright Female Pakuranga College Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint
Tongsheng Wu Male Kristin School Junior High Jump
Bella Wyatt Female Rotorua Lakes High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Alex Wyeth Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Thomas Wynne Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior Triple Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Pai Wynyard Male Kaiapoi High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Tia Wynyard Male Kaiapoi High School Junior High Jump
Alvin Xu Male Green Bay High School Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Taigo Yamagami Male Howick College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Max Yanzick Male St Kevin's College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Quinn Yeager Male Dilworth School Senior 200m Sprint
Jarrod Yee Male Kuranui College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Ethan Ying Male Rangitoto College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ava Young Female Craighead Diocesan School Senior 400m Sprint
Ollie Young Male Kings High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 800m Run
Torin Young Male Thames High School Junior Triple Jump
Leo Yousuf Male Wellington College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Mandy Zang Female Macleans College Senior Triple Jump
Angelina Zickert Female Kaipara College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles