EDP logo Text Size: Small Text Normal Text Large Text Larger Text
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Gender School Events
Max Abbot Male Wellington College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Noah Abbott Male Tawa College Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Amelia Abernethy Female Queen Margaret College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Gabriella Abraham Female Baradene College Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Unpaid Georgiana Absolom Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Sophie Adams Female Kings College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Josh Adegoke Male Napier Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Hannah Adye Female Mt Albert Grammar Senior Pole Vault
Gloria Agnew Female Middleton Grange School Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Vika Aho Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Symond Ahotau Male Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Art Aitken Male Christ's College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Terry Akava Male Cook Islands Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Wesley Akeripa Male Napier Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Ashleigh Alabaster Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race
Jack Albertini Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jensen Alcock Male Feilding High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Emalise Alding Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Long Jump, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Rocco Alfano Male Burnside High School Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Benjamin Allan Male Napier Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Isabel Allen Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Allen Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Tiarna Allen Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Finn Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Henry Allott Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Nicolas Alvarez Rey-Virag Male Logan Park High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Fereti Anae Brown Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Bella Anderson Female St Peter's School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Stella Anderson Female Kaipara College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Thomas Anderson Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Maia Anderson-Broughton Female St Andrew's College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Quinn Andis Male Shirley Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Oscar Andrew Male Auckland Grammar School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Melvyn Andrews Male Auckland Grammar School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Long Jump
Sophie Andrews Female Whanganui High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Reuben Anguisaca-Bland Male Papanui High School Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Charles Annals Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jordy Annand Male Christ's College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Will Anthony Male Scots College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jemima Antoniazzi Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Aniela Apperley Female Napier Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Matthew Apperley Male Napier Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Dale Arbuckle Male Marlborough Boys College Junior 800m Run, Junior High Jump, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Paige Arbuckle Female Marlborough Girls College Junior High Jump
Hunter Archbold Male Amuri Area School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Toby Archer Male Napier Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Albertto Arokapiti Male Cook Islands Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Emily Ashley Female Katikati College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Teagan Ashley Female Aparima College Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Fano Asiata Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Hugh Askerud Male Kings High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Casey Atkinson Male St Peter's School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Dane Atmore-Jones Male Tawa College Junior 4000m Road Race
Greg Austin Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Liam Back Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Charlie Bailey Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Cole Bailey Male Paraparaumu College Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Ben Baines Male Taieri College Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Tessa Baird Female Verdon College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Alfie Baker Male Christ's College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Triple Jump, Senior High Jump
Charlotte Baker Female Whanganui High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jayden Baker Male Matamata College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Pippa Baker Female Christchurch Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Rebecca Baker Female Whanganui High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Siobhan Balle Female Strathallan College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Dominic Barker Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jamie Barnes Male Wellington College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Charlize Baron Female St Matthew's Collegiate Junior 800m Run
Emily Barr Female St Orans College Junior Pole Vault, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Antonio Barrio-Frojan Male St Peter's School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Arabella Barrio-Frojan Female St Peter's School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 200m Sprint
Mia Bartlett Female Wairarapa College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Tama Bartlett Male Wairarapa College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Travis Bartlett Male Wairarapa College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Shot Put
Ele Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Emma Barton Female Waikato Diocesan School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Ruby Barton Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Junior 800m Run
Brooklyn Bassett Male Tararua College Junior High Jump
Hugo Batchelor Male Kings College Junior 1500m Run
Brooke Batters Female St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Henry Baverstock Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lakshay Bawa Male Macleans College Senior 800m Run
Alyssa Baxter Female Onehunga High School Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump
Ryan Bayler Male Whanganui High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Travis Bayler Male Whanganui High School Senior 400m Sprint
Fenlon Bayley Male Nelson College Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Renee Baylis Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 100m Sprint
Zara Beagle Female Villa Maria College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Unpaid James Beaglehole Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Reuben Beard Male Scots College Senior 800m Run
Eden Beasley Female Whakatane High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Eloise Beattie Female Nelson College For Girls Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Neve Beattie Female Taieri College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Shyah Beattie Female Taieri College Junior Discus Throw
Texas Beattie Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zharna Beattie Female Taieri College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Mikairi Beauchamp Moore Female Taieri College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Emma Becroft Female Geraldine High School Junior Shot Put, Junior 80m Hurdles
Unpaid Emma Bedford Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior High Jump
Henry Beliveau Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Chloe Bell Female Macleans College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Connor Bell Male Westlake Boys High School Senior Discus Throw
Paige Bell Female Rosehill College Senior 300m Hurdles
Unpaid Zach Bellamy Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Fraser Belliss Male Wellington College Junior Long Jump
Sonya Benison Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Tristan Bennett Male Middleton Grange School Senior High Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Zinan Bennett Male Middleton Grange School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Oliver Beresford Male Christ's College Senior Hammer Throw
Unpaid Samuel Berry Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Enright Bianca Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior Triple Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump
Ben Bidois Male Cambridge High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Bradley Bidois Male Cambridge High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Lillian Bing Female Baradene College Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Maia Bird Female Green Bay High School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sophia Birdsall Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Meg Blanchfield Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles
Luciano Blundel Male Wairarapa College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Lauren Boersen Female Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Abbey Bolton Female Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Joel Bolton Male Kings High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Mia Bolton Female Macleans College Senior 4000m Road Race
Harrison Bond Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Hayley Bond Female Waimea College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Henry Bond Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Calib Bone Male Burnside High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ethan Bone Male Burnside High School Junior High Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Ashton Booth Male Otago Boys High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Renee Booth Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race
Luca Borcoskie Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Dirki Botha Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 800m Run
Unpaid Vincent Bould Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Nelly Bourke Female Solway College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
William Bourne Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Matthew Bowen Male Waimea College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Unpaid Marseille Bowie Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Pascale Bowie Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles
Georgie-Rose Boyd Female St Peter's School Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Ana Brabyn Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Isabel Brabyn Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Louise Brabyn Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Ella Bradley Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 400m Sprint
Karl Bradley Male St Peter's School Senior 400m Sprint
Max Bradley Male St Andrew's College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Isaiah Bragg Male James Hargest High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Kailen Brakebush Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Liliana Braun Female Cashmere High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Max Brebner Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Colby Brennan Male Mt Maunganui College Senior 400m Sprint
Zara Brennan-Shaw Female Te Awamutu College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Ruby Brett Female Karamu High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Ashden Brew Male Hutt Valley High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Tirado Brianna Female Pinehurst School Inc. Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Amanda Brickle Female Whakatane High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Benjamin Britton Male Wakatipu High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Tate Broadhurst Male St Peter's School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 4000m Road Race
Jacob Brooks Male Motueka High School Senior 800m Run
Ruaidhri Brosnan Male John McGlashan College Senior 800m Run
Dalton Broughton Male Thames High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Connor Brown Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Henry Brown Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Lucy Brown Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Bella Browne Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Chloe Browne Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Charlie Brownhill-Griggs Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Georgie Bruce Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Tayla Brunger Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 400m Sprint
Charlotte Buchanan Female Long Bay College Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Eamon Buick Male Mt Albert Grammar Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Joshua Bull Male Catholic Cathedral College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Long Jump, Senior Pole Vault
Jeremy Burke Male Macleans College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Julia Burnham Female Villa Maria College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Finn Burridge Male Kristin School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Thomas Burt Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 1500m Run
Unpaid Jaidyn Busch Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior Shot Put
Evelyn Busher Female Gisborne Girls High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Nathan Butchard Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ethan Butcher Male Wairarapa College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
La Grange Cadon Male Macleans College Junior High Jump
Brianna Cadwallader Female Mahurangi College Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Archie Calder Male John McGlashan College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Unpaid Ethan Calder-Cass Male Kapiti College Senior Long Jump
Unpaid Etienne Calonne Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Olivia Came Female St Peter's School Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Charlie Cameron Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Lachie Cameron Male Kings High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Long Jump
Alizjah Campbell Male Lincoln High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Joshua Candy Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Andrew Carr Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Unpaid Aria Carroll Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Paris Carroll Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Phonse Carroll Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Anna Carswell Female St Hilda's Collegiate Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Ellen Carter Female Selwyn College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles
Natalya Carter Female Baradene College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Nathan Carter Male Darfield High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race
Abby Carver Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Lucas Casey Male Kerikeri High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zachary Casford Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Bella Caughley Female St Andrew's College Senior 100m Sprint
Joseph Chamberlain Male Freyberg High School Senior 400m Sprint
Hugh Charles Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 1500m Run
Edward Chaytor Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 800m Run
Isaac Chaytor Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 800m Run
Aleksander Cheifetz Male Wakatipu High School Senior 1500m Run
Eva Chemleva Female Rangitoto College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Andy Chen Male Allenvale School Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Vincent Chen Male Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault
Unpaid Conor Chesney Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Finbar Chesney Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Vinay Chichester Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Anoushka Chiswell Female St Margaret's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Yasmin Christenhusz Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Tom Christie Male Lynfield College Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Jake Christion-Goss Male Napier Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Will Chunn Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Niall Clancy Male Hawera High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Alex Clark Male Wairarapa College Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Cameron Clark Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Greg Clark Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Krystal Clark Female Macleans College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Ben Clarke Male Kristin School Senior Triple Jump
Unpaid George Clarke Male Westlake Boys High School Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Matthew Clarke Male Lincoln High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Tori Clarke Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 400m Sprint
Alexander Clegg Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Luke Clements Male Mt Albert Grammar Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Lily Cockram Female St Margaret's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Ronan Codyre Male Macleans College Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Sam Cole Male James Hargest High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Discus Throw
William Cole Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
Addira Collette Female St Peters College Junior 100m Sprint
Chayille Collette Female St Peters College Junior 100m Sprint
Leila Collin Female Motueka High School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Unpaid Joshua Collings Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Dannika Collins-Wilmshurst Female Southland Girls' High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Anneliese Coltman Female St Peter's School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Sam Colyer Male Southland Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Trista Comer Female Otamatea High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Benjamin Conder Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run
Liam Condliffe Male Kings High School Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump
Martina Conner Female Cashmere High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Rebecca Connolly Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Open 2000m Race Walk
Louis Conway Male Wakatipu High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Alice Cook Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Hazel Cook Female Green Bay High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Daniel Cooper Male Paraparaumu College Senior 800m Run
James Corbett Male St Peter's School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Katie Corbett Female Te Kuiti High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Samantha Corbett Female Te Kuiti High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Mitchell Corkery Male St Andrew's College Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Lila Cory Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Saskia Cosgrove-Drayton Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Frankie Coup Female Wellington High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Gene Court Male Napier Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Thomas Cowan Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Logan Cowie Male St Kentigern College Senior 800m Run
Mark Cox Male Ferndale School Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Tyler Cox Male Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Carrick Crafts Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Jordan Cresswell Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Josh Crook Male St Bede's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jonah Cropp Male St Andrew's College Open 3000m Race Walk
Dominic Croucher Male Christ's College Junior High Jump
Unpaid Te Rohu Crow Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Billie Crowe Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Bernice Cullen Female Northern Southland College Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Christiaan Cumming Male Taumarunui High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run
Katya Cumming Female Taumarunui High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Olivia Cummings Female Otumoetai College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Danielle Currie Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Long Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Jett Curteis Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Robbie Cuthbertson Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Jacky Dai Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Rebecca Dalphin Female Logan Park High School Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Ben Dalton Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Cody Dalton Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Jamie Daly-Jones Male Western Springs College Senior 400m Sprint
Ryan Danby Male Thames High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Jude Darby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Pranav Datt Male Fiji Athletics Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Madeleine Davey Female St Peters College Junior Discus Throw
Jamie Davidson Male Tararua College Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put
Michael Davies Male Papanui High School Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Nick Davies Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Jenna Davison Female Cashmere High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Lyssy Davy Female Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Connor Dawson Male Allenvale School Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Georgia Rose Dawson Female Villa Maria College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Amelia de Lautour Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior High Jump
Unpaid Callum De Moor Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Samuel de Roo Male St Bede's College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Christian De Vaal Male Macleans College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
David de Vaal Male Macleans College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Kane De Vries Male Hawera High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Shannan Delany Female Waimea College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Jorja Demler Female Te Awamutu College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Tyler Dempsey Male Hornby High School Senior 100m Sprint
Jamie Dennis Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Charles Devlin Male Glendowie College Senior 400m Sprint
Jack Divers Male Otago Boys High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Pippa Dixon Female Te Awamutu College Junior High Jump
Samuel Doherty Male St Bede's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Madeline Dominikovich Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Taine Donaldson Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Renee Donovan Female New Plymouth Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Simon Donovan Male Newlands College Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Jamie Doubleday Male Kerikeri High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Leela Douglas Female Motueka High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Izel Dow Tijerina Male Wellington College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Atutahi Downes Male Tauranga Boys' College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Charlotte Drabble Female Mt Maunganui College Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
King Du Male Kristin School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Daniel du Toit Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Open 3000m Race Walk
Ethan Du Toit Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 400m Sprint
Sarah du Toit Female Independent Home School Athletes Open 2000m Race Walk
Jyvhen Duell Male St Bede's College Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Long Jump
Jackson Dufaur Male Auckland Grammar School Senior High Jump
Unpaid Thomas Dufty Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Reuben Duker Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sam Duncan Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 1500m Run
Ivan Dunford Male Naenae College Junior Shot Put
Leila Dunlop Female Cashmere High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Anya Dunlop-Brown Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Hammer Throw
Hokioramai Dunn Male Mt Albert Grammar Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Joseph Dunn Male Kings College Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles
Oliver Dunshea Male Kings College Senior 400m Sprint
Matthew Durant Male Christ's College Senior 400m Sprint
Bella Earl Female Whangarei Girls High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Hadlee Edmunds Male Otago Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint
Ethan Elgar Male Hawera High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Courtney Elliot Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Lucy Elliott Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Zoe Elliott Female Woodford House Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior High Jump
Olivia Ellis Female Taieri College Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Emma Elston Female St Andrew's College Senior 100m Sprint
Douglass Emma Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Louie Endres Male Hillcrest High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Kyra Engel Female Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Max Erkes Male Francis Douglas Memorial College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Dissmeyer Ethan Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Caleb Evans Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Nadia Evans Female Long Bay College Junior 100m Sprint
Toby Evans Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jordan Evans-Tobata Female Otago Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Luca Evett Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Tegan Ewers Female Motueka High School Junior 3000m Run
Pese Fa'amausili Male Wellington College Senior Shot Put
Leilani Faaiuaso Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Joseph Faapoi Male Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Amelie Fairclough Female Western Springs College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ocean Falloon-Cavander Male Burnside High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Katherine Fanelli Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Samadiana Fariz Female Macleans College Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 300m Hurdles
Michelle Farmer Female Hawera High School Senior High Jump
Sarah Farmer Female Hawera High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Arlo Farquhar Female Green Bay High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Ashley Farrell Female Burnside High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Faith Faumui Female Avondale College Senior 100m Sprint
Kaitlin Feather Female Rangiora High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Long Jump
Noah Fenwick Male Hagley Community College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Aimee Ferguson Female Rototuna High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Levi Ferguson Male Middleton Grange School Junior High Jump
Ruaridh Ferguson Male Wellington College Senior 400m Sprint
William Ferguson Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Peteli Fevaleaki Male Hornby High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Avau Filimaua Female Hillmorton High School Senior Discus Throw
Sidney Fimone Male Cook Islands Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Amilame Finau Male St John's College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Hunter Fink Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Flynn Finlay_Yates Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Abby Fisher Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 200m Sprint
Rico Fisher Male Southland Boys High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump
Unpaid Alice Fissenden Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 100m Sprint
Grace Fissenden Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior High Jump
Morgan Flanagan Female Cashmere High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Mia Fletcher Female St Peter's School Junior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Thomas Fletcher Male Waimate High School Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Charlotte Floodsmith-Ryan Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Senior 800m Run
Imogen Foley Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Hena Fonohema Female Kavanagh College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Sammy Fookes Female Wakatipu High School Junior 800m Run
James Ford Male Kings College Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Zach Ford Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Grace Foreman Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Cameron Forsyth Male St Bernard's College Senior 6000m Road Race
Freddie Forsyth Male Kings College Junior 1500m Run
Tegan Foster Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Jorien Fourie Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Ethan Friend Male St Peter's College (Gore) Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Joshua Friend Male Otago Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Thomas Friskney Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Georgie Furnell Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Spencer Gable Male Kings High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Ashleigh Gallagher Female Baradene College Junior Discus Throw
Adam Gardiner Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Jonti Garland Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Zara Geddes Female St Hilda's Collegiate Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Selena Gee Female Lynfield College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Estelle Gellatly Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 100m Sprint
Natalia Geneblaza Female Cromwell College Junior Triple Jump
Olivia Geneblaza Female Cromwell College Junior Triple Jump
Sean Geoghegan Male Papanui High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race, Para Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid William Georgeson Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior High Jump
John Gerber Male St Bede's College Senior 400m Sprint
Cole Gibbons Male Otago Boys High School Junior Pole Vault, Junior 100m Hurdles
Gerri Gibson Female Takapuna Grammar School Junior High Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Izzy Gibson Female St Andrew's College Senior 1500m Run
Hannah Gilberd Female Inglewood High School Open 2000m Race Walk
Izzy Gill Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Josh Gill Male Nelson College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Sophie Gill Female Villa Maria College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Casie Glentworth Female Whanganui High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Abbey Glover-Esplin Female St Peter's School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Ben Goden Male Wairarapa College Junior 400m Sprint
Tom Goodisson Male Lindisfarne College Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Kayla Goodwin Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Finn Gordon Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Hannah Gordon Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Monique Gorrie Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Matt Gould Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Ethan Gow Male Lincoln High School Junior Triple Jump
Blair Gowan Male Whanganui High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Asha Graham Female Solway College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Nathaniel Graham Male St Bernard's College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Maddison Gray Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Henry Greaves Male Avondale College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Abby Green Female St Matthew's Collegiate Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Amelia Green Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Nicholas Green Male Hutt Valley High School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Victoria Green Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 300m Hurdles
Hayley Greenhalgh Female Avondale College Junior High Jump
Charlotte Greenwood Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Olivia Greenwood Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Luke Grover Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
George Guerin Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Andre Gundersen Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Discus Throw, Junior High Jump
Kylah Gunn Female Palmerston North Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sonya Ha Female St Cuthbert's College Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Oscar Hadley Male Francis Douglas Memorial College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Josh Hagen Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Flynn Haig Male Kings High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Georgia Hair Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Hala Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kiera Hall Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior 4000m Road Race
Sienna Hall Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Zoe Hall Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (NP) Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Triple Jump
Emma Hamilton Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 4000m Road Race
Callum Hancock Male Scots College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Gapes Hannah Female John Paul College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Corran Hanning Male Wellington College Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior Discus Throw
James Hansen Male Marlborough Boys College Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Gareth Harcombe Male Wakatipu High School Senior 800m Run
Shaun Harden Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Samantha Hardie Female Waimea College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Antonia Harding Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
James Harding Male Kings College Senior 800m Run
Unpaid Jessica Harding Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 100m Sprint
Caitlin Harley Female Macleans College Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Lucy Harman Female Marlborough Girls College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Tilly Harris Female Cashmere High School Junior 100m Sprint
Tom Harris Male St Andrew's College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Guy Harrison Male Napier Boys High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race, Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Nathan Harrison Male John McGlashan College Senior High Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
Quinn Hartley Male James Hargest High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump
Luke Hassan Male Nelson College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Tapenisa Havea Female St Andrew's College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Caedman Hawkins Male Wairarapa College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Emily Hay Female James Hargest High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Sarah Hay Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Charlie Hazlett Male Cashmere High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Deacon Heads Male Kings High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Charo Heijnen Female Otumoetai College Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Emma Helean Female Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Jake Hellawell Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Pippa Henderson Female St Andrew's College Junior Triple Jump
Jess Hendren Female Rangiora High School Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Ben Hennessy Male Waihi College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Toby Henry Male Motueka High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Nirvana Hepi-Breen Female Kaikorai Valley College Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Madelin Herbert Female Napier Girls High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
James Hercus Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Thomas Hercus Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Herman Female Villa Maria College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Unpaid Andres Hernandez Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Alexander Hewitt Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Cameron Hewitt Male Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault
Elizabeth Hewitt Female Chilton St James School Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Sarah Hewlett Female Te Awamutu College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump
Sam Heyes Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Zack Hibbert Male Logan Park High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Geena Hill Female Carmel College Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Liam Hill Male Burnside High School Junior 400m Sprint
Layton Hillman-Hohua Male Heretaunga College Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Courtney Hillyer Female Christchurch Girls High School Open 2000m Race Walk
Macey Hilton Female Baradene College Senior 1500m Run
Tyron Hilton Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint
Luke Hitchcock Male Macleans College Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Callum Hockey Male Rangitoto College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Lara Hockly Female Hawera High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Levi Hoekstra Male Whanganui High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Aiden Hogg Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint
Trent Hogg Male Southland Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Maddi Hohneck Female Macleans College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Kalani Hokianga Male Macleans College Senior Discus Throw, Senior 6000m Road Race
Charlotte Holland Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump
Tillie Hollyer Female Timaru Girls' High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Alee Holman-Evans Female St Peter's School Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Jade Holmes Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Jessica Honey Female Rangitoto College Junior 400m Sprint
Havana Hopman Female Baradene College Senior High Jump
Sam Horgan Male St Bede's College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Lucca Hornsby Male Wellington College Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Ella Hou Female Otago Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint
Josh Hou Male John McGlashan College Senior 800m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Callum Hoult Male Kerikeri High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Myah Houthuijzen Female Gisborne Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Gisele Howard Female John Paul College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Grace Howell Female Cashmere High School Junior 800m Run
Louie Howell Male Cashmere High School Senior 800m Run
Edward Hsing Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Unpaid Milligan Hudson Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Chloe Hughes Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Jessica Hughes Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Kaylee Hunger Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Holly Hunn Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Jack Hunter Male Wairarapa College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Ellie Hurley-Langton Female Hawera High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Iris Hutt Female Te Awamutu College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sam Idiens Male Christ's College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Rayhaan Idris Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Josh Inger Male Rangitoto College Senior High Jump
Noah Ingham Male Kuranui College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Unpaid Tere (Festival) Ioane Female Mana College Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Seth Ions Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Christopher Ireland Male Christ's College Senior 400m Sprint
Briana Irving Female Gisborne Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Maya Irving Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Anna Isaac Female Whakatane High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Miya Ishihara Female New Plymouth Girls High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Emily Jackson Female Burnside High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Jake Jackways Male St Andrew's College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Donovan James-Bell Male Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Antonia Jamieson Female St Orans College Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Sarah Jamison Female Waitaki Girls' High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Becs Jenkins Female Tawa College Junior High Jump
CeCe Jenkins Female Kristin School Junior 400m Sprint
Jess Jenkins Female Tawa College Senior High Jump
Bradley Jervis Male St Bede's College Senior 800m Run
Post Joelle Female Motueka High School Senior 400m Sprint
Marguerite Johansson Female Bethlehem College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Briar Johnston Female Waitaki Girls' High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Flynn Johnston Male Whanganui High School Senior 400m Sprint
Jenna Johnston Female Whangarei Girls High School Senior High Jump
Liam Johnston Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Luke Johnston Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Shelby Johnston Female Waitaki Girls' High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Wil Johnston Male Thames High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Jessica Johnstone Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Lindsay Johnstone Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Elliot Jones Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Harry Jones Male Wellington College Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Jones Male Papanui High School Para Senior 2000m Road Race, Para Senior Shot Put
Maggie Jones Female Whanganui High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles
Ryan Jones Male Napier Boys High School Open 3000m Race Walk
Joshua Jordan Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Caspar Joseph Male Middleton Grange School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Angela Jukes Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Jack Julian Male Wellington College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Lucy Jurke Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Asnath Kabimbi Ngoy Female Avondale College Senior 200m Sprint
Samara Kake Female Epsom Girls Grammar School Junior High Jump
Annalies Kalma Female St Peter's School Senior 400m Sprint
Khushi Kansara Female Motueka High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Unpaid Taiga Kato Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ella Kay Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Unpaid Arsh Kazi Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Jamie Kearns Male Wellington College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Hamish Keenan Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zoe Keenan Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Laura Kehely Female New Plymouth Girls High School Open 2000m Race Walk
Adam Kelly Male Te Awamutu College Junior Triple Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ben Kelsey Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 800m Run
Maddie Kelso-Heap Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 300m Hurdles
Kemara Kemara Male Manurewa High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Sprint
Alexander Kempt Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 400m Sprint
Forbes Kennedy Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Suzannah Kennelly Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Sabine Kenworthy Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Jaidan Kesry Male Rongotai College Junior 800m Run
Samir Khan Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Hrithik Khemani Male Mt Roskill Grammar Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Couper Killick Male St Andrew's College Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid Jacob Kilmister Male Kapiti College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Una Kinajil-Reding Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Junior Discus Throw
Maddi King Female Wellington Girls' College Senior Hammer Throw
Zechariah Kingi Male Tawa College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Nikolas Kini Male Shirley Boys High School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Sam Kirby Male Christ's College Senior Triple Jump
Scarlett Kirby Female St Margaret's College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Nat Kirk Male Whanganui High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Sophie Kirk Female Whakatane High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Matthew Kirkwood Male Tauranga Boys' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Claudia Knight Female St Andrew's College Senior High Jump
HeatherAnn Knowles Female Cambridge High School Junior 80m Hurdles
Hinewai Knowles Female Cambridge High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles
Mikyla Knowles Female Cambridge High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Saskia Knox Female Samuel Marsden Collegiate Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Unpaid Calum Koebergh Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior Discus Throw
Ari Koed Chang Male Wellington High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Caroline Kolver Female St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Samantha Korck Female Takapuna Grammar School Junior 400m Sprint
Filomena Korosaya Female Fiji Athletics Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Dylan Koshy Male Macleans College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Monica Koster Female Riccarton High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Becky Kowalewski Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race
George Kozlov Male Strathallan College Senior 200m Sprint
Edie Kozyniak Female St Catherine's College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Esther Kozyniak Female St Catherine's College Senior 1500m Run
Ryan Kreft Male Kings High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Zoe Kreyenhop Female St Matthew's Collegiate Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Oliver Krijnen Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 100m Sprint
Jade Kruger Female Rangiora High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Joanne Kueh Female Macleans College Junior Triple Jump
Nadja Kumerich Female Rangitoto College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Hammer Throw
Brigit Kwell Female Burnside High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw
Maali Kyle-Ford Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 800m Run
Jacob Laban Male St Bernard's College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put
Abby Ladd Female Rangiora High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Ethen Lagatule Male Orewa College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Janae Laing Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Marcus Laing Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Jessica Lake Female Waitaki Girls' High School Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Liam Lamb Male Wairarapa College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Ben Lambert Male Paraparaumu College Junior 100m Sprint
Cove Lambert Male Central Hawkes Bay College Junior Triple Jump
Unpaid George Lambert Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Sarah Lambert Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Charlotte Lambie Female Burnside High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior 100m Sprint
James Lange Male Christ's College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sarah Langsbury Female St Hilda's Collegiate Senior Long Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Zack Lappin Male Rangiora New Life School Para Junior 2000m Road Race, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Chace Large Male Te Aroha College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
William Larkin Male Wairarapa College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run
Denny Lauvi Male Wairarapa College Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Andre Le Pine-Day Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 800m Run
Unpaid Loshaunce Leaso Male St Paul's College (Auckland) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Brianna Lee Female Napier Girls High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Estelle Lee Female Cashmere High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Guy Lees Male Wellington College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Eli Leifi Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Unpaid Izzi Leifi Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Madeline Leigh Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Peyton Leigh Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 800m Run
Laycian Leoso Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Thomas Leske Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Jonathan Lewai Male Taupo Nui-a-tia College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jack Lewington Male Kuranui College Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Jaime Lewis Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Worren Li Male Kristin School Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Erica Lim Female Sancta Maria College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Tobey Lim Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Tainui Little Male Kings High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Zen Little Male Akaroa Area School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Reid Livingston Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Cleo Loader Female Rangitoto College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Lee Lober Chan Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Theresa Lober-Chan Female St Mary's College (Auckland) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw
Hamish Lock Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior High Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles
Thomas Logopati Male Papanui High School Open 3000m Race Walk
Sam Lohrey Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Isabella Lologa Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Patrick Long Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 400m Sprint
Jana Longney Female Edgecumbe College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Hammer Throw
Lara Longney Female Whakatane High School Junior Hammer Throw
Josh Loose Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sitiveni Lose Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Atlas Loutfi Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Junior 400m Sprint
Cory Lovell Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior 400m Sprint
Jacob Lowson Male Papanui High School Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Melania Lui-Fa'i Female Queen Margaret College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Sofia Lumbreras Female Havelock North High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ben Lund Male John McGlashan College Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Catherine Lund Female Columba College Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Natalia Lunny Female Rangitoto College Senior 800m Run
Luca Luoni Male Feilding High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid George Luty Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Jorelle Lybian-Taringa Female Cook Islands Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Angus Lyver Male Palmerston North Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Bobby Ma Male Hutt Valley High School Junior 200m Sprint
Siniva Ma├║ Female Rangiora New Life School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Takunda Mabonga Male Central Southland College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Sam Mackinder Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior High Jump
Evie MacLennan Female Botany Downs Secondary College Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Amania Mafi Female Upper Hutt College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
Symon Maguire Male Otago Boys High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Meadow Maharey Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u Female Avondale College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Elleazyr Maiuu Female Avondale College Senior 100m Sprint
Hine Makaia Male Niue High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Anna Malin Female Middleton Grange School Senior 800m Run
Wiremu Manahi Male Allenvale School Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump
Xander Manktelow Male Wellington College Senior High Jump
Unpaid Zac Manning Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Cameron Mantell Male St Bede's College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Moana Manukau Female Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
William Manulelia Male Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Unpaid Genna Maples Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
Seven Mapu Male Gisborne Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Flynn Marshall Male Orewa College Senior 400m Sprint
Logan Marshall Male Macleans College Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Oliver Marshall Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Tuakanamoe Marsters Male Cook Islands Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Alex Martin Male Wellington College Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Antonia Martin Female Rangitoto College Open 2000m Race Walk
Benjamin Martin Male Newlands College Para Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Lucas Martin Male Whanganui Collegiate School Open 3000m Race Walk
Lucy Martin Female Nelson College For Girls Junior 1500m Run
Adi Ama Masau Female Fiji Athletics Junior 800m Run
Harry Mason Male Kings High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Roman Matson Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Andrew Matthews Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race
Charlie Matthews Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Josh Matthews Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jade Matthews-Wanden Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump
Grace Matulovic Female Westlake Girls High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Jack Matulovic Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Callum Maullin Male St Peter's School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Cameron Maunder Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Preece Max Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Kim May Female Avondale College Senior 1500m Run
Lusungu Mbambo Female Ashburton College Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Milo McBride Male Wellington College Senior 6000m Road Race
Markus McCarthy Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior Triple Jump
Kirsty McCarthy-Dempsey Female Darfield High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put
Michael McCaskey Male St Andrew's College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Oliver McCormack Male Nelson College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Thomas McCutcheon Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Ella McDonald Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Sam McDonald Male Southland Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Cooper McDougall Male Lindisfarne College Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Patrick McElwee Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Open 3000m Race Walk
Robbie McFarlane Male Mahurangi College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Hamish McGiven Male St Peter's School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Jorja McGlinchey Female Onslow College Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Adi McGoon Female Hornby High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Greta McGraph Female Wairarapa College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Lilli McGreal Female Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior Hammer Throw
Hannah McGregor Female Aquinas College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Harrison McGregor Male Aquinas College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Alannah McGuinness Female Cashmere High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Amy McHardy Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kate McHardy Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Dylan McHardy-Jones Male Ferndale School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Jaden McHerron Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Nikkita McIntyre Female St Andrew's College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Robert McIvor Male Otago Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Andre McKay Male Macleans College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Emma McKay Female Otago Girls High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Lucy McKay Female Karamu High School Senior Pole Vault
Liam McKellar Male Rangitoto College Junior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Emma McKelvie Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior High Jump
Axel McKenna Male Tawa College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 400m Sprint
Caitlin McKenzie Female St Kentigern College Senior 100m Hurdles
Ethan McKenzie Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Liam McKenzie Male St Kentigern College Junior 100m Hurdles
Elizabeth McLean Female St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 4000m Road Race
John McLean Male St Peter's School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Fergus McLeay Male Kings College Senior 100m Sprint
Will McMeeken Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Danielle McMurray Female Mt Albert Grammar Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Luke McNair Robertson Male Tawa College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Tara McNally Female Taieri College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
George McNaughton Male Lincoln High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Keira McNeill Female Otago Girls High School Junior High Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Dominic McNicholas Male Wellington College Junior 200m Sprint
Saxon McNoe Male Timaru Boys' High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump
Matthew McNulty Male Kerikeri High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Alesha McQuoid Female Morrinsville College Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles
Eliza Meekings Female Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault, Senior 400m Sprint
Elliot Menlove Male Southland Boys High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Charlotte Mercer Female Villa Maria College Junior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Francis Mettrick Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Daniel Meyer Male Pompallier College Para Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Shot Put
Unpaid Harvey Meyer Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior High Jump, Junior 4000m Road Race
Maclani Michael Female Avondale College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Sprint
Lily Middleton Female St Peter's School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Troy Middleton Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Chloe Middlewood-Krsinic Female Lincoln High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Kaylee Mihaljevich Female Hawera High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Charlie Milford Male Westlake Boys High School Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Ellie Milina Female Hillcrest High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Jamin Millar Male Otago Boys High School Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Mackenzie Millen Female Howick College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 300m Hurdles
Charli Miller Female St Peter's School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Sophie Miller Female Otago Girls High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Oscar Millington Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 800m Run
Sally Mills Female Mercury Bay Area School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
April Milne Female Wairarapa College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Kelvin Milne Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Sautia Misa Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior High Jump
Jack Mitchell Male Kings College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Luke Mitchell Male Middleton Grange School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Sam Mitchell Male St Peter's School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Lottie Moffat Female New Plymouth Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Cameron Moffitt Male Otago Boys High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Luke Moffitt Male Otago Boys High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Ruci Moi Female Mt Albert Grammar Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Havila Molia Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Shot Put
Tom Moloney Male Auckland Grammar School Senior High Jump, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Unpaid Lucy Monckton Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Angus Monro Male Glendowie College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Abbey Moody Female Marlborough Girls College Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid David Moore Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jakob Moorhouse Male Whanganui High School Senior 400m Sprint
Jamie Mora Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Baden Moreroa Male Opotiki College Senior Triple Jump
Adam Morgan Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Joseph Morgan Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Jack Morrah Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Elli Morris Female Avondale College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Dominic Morrison Male John McGlashan College Senior 400m Sprint
Ollie Morton-Farrelly Male Matamata College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Jasper Moss Male Christ's College Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint
Niamh Motley Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Quinn Motley Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Jorja Mouat Female Te Puke High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Neve Moulai Female St Andrew's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Bella-Rose Mountfort Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Jaden Movold Male Rangitoto College Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint
Pasinda Mudannayaka Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race
Ariana Mudgway Female Motueka High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Kaydn Muller Male Thames High School Junior Long Jump
Andrew Mulqueen Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Connor Munro Male Whanganui High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Pole Vault, Senior 110m Hurdles
Paris Munro Female Whanganui High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles
Zaine Murdoch Male Kings High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Ben Murphy Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 1500m Run
Sionann Murphy Female Carmel College Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Tanya Murray Female Sancta Maria College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Lexx Musson-Body Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Dominic Mutti Male Macleans College Senior 400m Sprint
Nathaniel Nabou Male Cook Islands Senior 100m Sprint
Mile Naime Female Manurewa High School Senior Hammer Throw
Angela Napier Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Manish Narayan Male Kuranui College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jole Naufahu Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 200m Sprint
Avelina Navue Female Fiji Athletics Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Izzy Neal Female Motueka High School Senior 400m Sprint
Jacob Neal Male Waimea College Junior 1500m Run
Amone Nel Female Taradale High School Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Wiremu Ngamotu Male Avondale College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles
Liam Ngchok Wulf Male Manurewa High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Johanna Nieuwenhuis Female Central Hawkes Bay College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Ben Nihoniho Male Cashmere High School Senior 800m Run
Timikara Nihoniho-Russell Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 1500m Run
Centaine Noom-Duckworth Female Rangitoto College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Robert Norman Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 800m Run
Scarlett Norman Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 300m Hurdles
Unpaid Louis Northcott Male Kapiti College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior Pole Vault, Senior Discus Throw
Jeremy Nti Male Liston College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Noah-Sea Nui Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior Discus Throw
Elliette O'Brien Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Tram O'Callaghan Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Alicia O'Connor Female Hillcrest High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
Caitlin O'Donnell Female Otago Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Liam O'Donnell Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior Long Jump, Junior 800m Run
Callum O'Keefe Male Lindisfarne College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Unpaid Elena O'Leary Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Marian O'Neill Female Fiji Athletics Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Corvin O'Rourke Male James Hargest High School Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 4000m Road Race
Raymond O'Rourke Male Napier Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Finn O'Sullivan Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Molly O'Sullivan Female Wellington Girls' College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid James Oates Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Alana Oliver Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid Isaac Oliver Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 200m Sprint
Zoe Oliver Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Pugh Olivia Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Ryan Oorshot Male Christ's College Senior Long Jump
Maddy Oppenhuis Female Wellington Girls' College Junior High Jump
Unpaid Emma Osborne Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 800m Run
Edward Osei-Nketia Male Scots College Senior 100m Sprint
Morgan Oudemans Female Roncalli College Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Unpaid Lili Ovendale Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Morgan Overington Female Whakatane High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Harry Oxford Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Michael Padrutt Male Rangitoto College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Olivia Page Female Baradene College Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Paine Male Scots College Senior 800m Run
Noah Pakai Male Hutt Valley High School Junior Long Jump
Jade Palethorpe Female Thames High School Junior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Seth Palmer-Rennie Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kaelan Paranihi Male Pukekohe High School Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Ben Paris Male Auckland Grammar School Senior High Jump
Jesse Park Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Emma Parke Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Unpaid Blake Parker Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 400m Sprint
Abhijeet Parmar Male Macleans College Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Anneliese Parsons Female Macleans College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Bhakti Patel Female Lynfield College Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Mihiroa Pauling Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior Triple Jump
Liam Pavier Male New Plymouth Boys High School Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Tia Pavihi Female Queen Margaret College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw
Unpaid Josh Peachey-Hale Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Ane Peasley Female Matamata College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 80m Hurdles
Nikau Peipi Male Marlborough Boys College Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior High Jump, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Long Jump
Grace Penberthy Female Kings College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Taylor Penberthy Female Westlake Girls High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Ruby Pengelly Female Mt Albert Grammar Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 1500m Run
Kendal Penney Female Macleans College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Michael Percival-Afeaki Male Auckland Grammar School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Josephine Perkins Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Mia Perkins Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 4000m Road Race
Daniel Perkinson Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Amelia Perry Female Avondale College Junior 100m Sprint
Violette Perry Female St Cuthbert's College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Elizabeth Peters Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 100m Sprint
Guy Petersen Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Samuel Pethig Male Papanui High School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Asher Pettengell-Brand Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles
Unpaid Hudson Pfeifer Male Mt Roskill Grammar Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Dana Phelan Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Ben Phillips Male St Bede's College Junior Shot Put, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Rebekah Phillips Female Whanganui High School Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump
Allie (Alexandra) Philp Female St Orans College Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Brooklyn Phothirath Male Te Awamutu College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Isabella Pickering Female Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault
Fletcher Pickworth Male Motueka High School Senior 1500m Run
Olivia Piebenga Female Cromwell College Junior Triple Jump
Jaundre Pienaar Male Tauhara College Senior High Jump
Eva Pilcher Female Whakatane High School Junior 400m Sprint
Kairon Pimm Male Napier Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Mattheus Pio Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Plummer Pippa Female Kristin School Junior 400m Sprint
Kiana Pohe-Bright Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Elijah Poila Male Cook Islands Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Caitlyn Pokorny Female Botany Downs Secondary College Junior 800m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Joanna Poland Female Avondale College Senior 1500m Run
Max Poland Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Tom Poland Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Jack Pothan Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Joshua Potter Male Otago Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Sam Potter Male Albany Senior High School Senior 400m Sprint
Cameron Potts Male Havelock North High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 6000m Road Race
Mia Powell Female Lynfield College Junior Long Jump
Zane Powell Male Kings College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Olivia Power Female St Cuthbert's College Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Leah Powick Female Tararua College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Esther Pratten Female Cashmere High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Gracie Pratten Female Cashmere High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Timothy Prendeville Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Sequoya Prentice Female Villa Maria College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Daniel Prescott Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Joshua Price Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Mikayla Price Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race
Jasmine Prince Female Middleton Grange School Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Eva Pringle Female St Andrew's College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 800m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Oliver Puchner Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 400m Sprint
Theo Purdy Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Isaiah Putt Male Southland Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Nora Quigley Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Joseph Quinn Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior Hammer Throw
Matt Raath Male St Peter's School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Lorcan Rabbitte Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Seth Raela Male Cook Islands Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Tayla-Kei Rahui-Laulau Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Aryan Rai Male Burnside High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Brock Rangi Male Hastings Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Natalia Rankin-Chitar Female St Kentigern College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Finn Rathbone Male Kings College Senior 110m Hurdles
Lillie Rayner Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Harry Redman Male Napier Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Tremayne Redman-Gardner Male Avondale College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior High Jump
Unpaid Sophie Redmayne Female Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 300m Hurdles
Alex Rees Thomas Female St Margaret's College Junior Long Jump, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Flynn Register Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Benjamin Reid Male Taumarunui High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Anja Reiss Female Northcote College Senior 200m Sprint
Jacob Renall Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior Hammer Throw
Lucy Rennie Female Hamilton Girls High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Hurdles
Bridie Restieaux Female Villa Maria College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lex Revell-Lewis Male Avondale College Junior 400m Sprint
Sonny Reynolds Male Thames High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Aria Rhodes Female Pinehurst School Inc. Senior Pole Vault
Leon Richard Male Manurewa High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Caroline Richards Female Lincoln High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 400m Sprint
Isabella Richardson Female St Cuthbert's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Hannah Riley Female St Kentigern College Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Courtney Rimmer Female Macleans College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Campbell Robb Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Toby Robb Male St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Georgia Robcke Female Thames High School Senior 4000m Road Race
James Robertson Male Kings College Senior 400m Sprint
William Robertson Male James Hargest High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Caleb Robinson Male St Thomas Of Canterbury College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Mia Robinson Female Taupo Nui-a-tia College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Cleo Roderick Female Iona College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Matthew Rodger Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Hunter Rodgers Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Rodgers Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Charles Roil Male Lindisfarne College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Jayde Rolfe Female St Peters College Junior 400m Sprint
Adelaide Roper Female Wellington Diocesan School For Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Katie-Lee Roper Female Morrinsville College Senior Triple Jump, Senior High Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
Jackson Ross Male Timaru Boys' High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Daniel Roswell Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Ethan Rowe Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Mac Rowe Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Holly Rule Female Whangarei Girls High School Senior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Jett Rumble Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Ben Ruscoe Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Shay Russek Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 400m Sprint
Unpaid Camden Russell Male St John College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Sophie Russell Female Wellington Girls' College Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Henry Russon Male Motueka High School Senior Triple Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sam Rutherford Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Dougal Rutherford-Levien Male Auckland Grammar School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Ella Ryan Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Jack Ryan Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Nic Ryan Male Burnside High School Senior Pole Vault
Jack Sadler Male Campion College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jamane Saimoa Female Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Jasmine Saimoa Female Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Unpaid Panapa Sakaria Male Aotea College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Zacchaeus Saluni Male Avondale College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Cheyenne Samoa-Tofilau Female Avondale College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Eva-Luna Sander Female Otago Girls High School Junior Shot Put, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Nathan Sands Male Mt Roskill Grammar Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior Triple Jump
Ryan Sangster Male Kaiapoi High School Senior High Jump
Zam Santos Male Wairarapa College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump
Maepa Saolotoga Female Naenae College Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Troy Sargisson Male Rosmini College Open 3000m Race Walk
Maria Sartin Female Hamilton Girls High School Senior 800m Run
Noah Saukuru Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint
Zachary Saunders Male Botany Downs Secondary College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Unpaid Toby Saxby Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Ayub Sayid Male Avondale College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Jonathan Sceats Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior Pole Vault
Katelyn Sceats Female Wellington Girls' College Junior Pole Vault
Savannah Scheen Female Hobsonville Point Schools Senior Discus Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Harry Schmack Male Timaru Boys' High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Long Jump
Orion Schmok Male Mt Albert Grammar Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Jake Schofield Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Unpaid Matt Schuler Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior Long Jump
Zeta Schuler Female Waihi College Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump
Trent Scotson Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 400m Sprint
Bree Scott Female Waikato Diocesan School Junior 4000m Road Race
Hunter Scott Male Kerikeri High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jesika Sebelin Female Otago Girls High School Junior 400m Sprint
Finlay Seeds Male Hutt International Boys' School Senior 1500m Run
Jonah Seeds Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Tom Sellars Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jessica Senior Female Southland Girls' High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Jason Seumanufagai Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Eva Sexton Female Whakatane High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Ayrton Shadbolt Male St Andrew's College Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Sophie Shallard Female St Peter's College (Gore) Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Kate Shanley Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Madeline Sharpe Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Levi Shearer Male Howick College Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Olivia Sherman Female Kerikeri High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Joe Shiozawa Male Macleans College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Ryan Shotter Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kefutoa Siataga Male Niue High School Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Stefanos Siatiras Male Wellington College Junior Shot Put
Apisalome Sikaidoka Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 400m Sprint
Angelica Simpson Female Havelock North High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put
Ben Simpson Male Wairarapa College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Holly Simpson Female Wairarapa College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid William Sims Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Daniel Sinclair Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Unpaid Joseph Sinclair Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 800m Run, Senior 300m Hurdles
Unpaid Ruby Sinclair Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 300m Hurdles
William Sinclair Male Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Skye Singer Female Otaki College Senior Triple Jump, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Taylor Singer Male Otaki College Junior Discus Throw, Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Anjalee Singh Female Macleans College Junior 400m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Tristan Siohane Male Niue High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Ben Skelton Male Mt Albert Grammar Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Sebastian Skelton Male Scots College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Gwyneth Skidmore Female Kapiti College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Jada Skipper-King Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Unpaid Charlie Skogstad Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Camryn Smart Female Motueka High School Senior 400m Sprint
Riley Smart Female Motueka High School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Amelia Smith Female Taradale High School Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Ben Smith Male Waitaki Boys' High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Carly Smith Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Harry Smith Male Macleans College Senior 6000m Road Race
Lara Smith Female Wellington Girls' College Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Mogammad Smith Male Kings College Senior 100m Sprint
Natasha Smith Female Pakuranga College Senior 200m Sprint
Reuben Smith Male Taradale High School Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Stephanie Smith Female Columba College Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Taylor Smith Male Kings High School Junior Long Jump, Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Taylor Smith Male Tauranga Boys' College Senior 400m Sprint
Unpaid William Smith Male Westlake Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Zayyaan Smith Female Mt Albert Grammar Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Ethan Smolej Male St Bede's College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Benedict Snee Male Havelock North High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Mitchell Snell Male Lindisfarne College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Kaleb Sola Male Hutt Valley High School Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Colin Sole-Cashmore Male William Colenso College Senior Triple Jump
Roderick Solo Male Scots College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Stanley Solomon Male Wellington College Junior Triple Jump
Kalepo Solomona Male Manurewa High School Junior Hammer Throw
Monique Spedding Female Hamilton Girls High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid James Spencer Male Kapiti College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Zoe Spinks Female Darfield High School Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Eliza Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Phoebe Squire Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Jack Stalker Male Central Southland College Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Caleb Stanley Male Wellington College Senior Discus Throw
Lachlan Stefanidis Male Wellington College Junior 400m Sprint
Hannah Stegenwallner Female Hutt Valley High School Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Heidi Stephens Female Waimea College Junior 800m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Bryn Stevens Male Motueka High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Addison Stewart Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Jordan Stewart Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 100m Sprint
Zara Stewart Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Jacob Stockwell Male New Plymouth Boys High School Senior 100m Sprint
Lachie Stove Male Thames High School Year 9 3000m Road Race
Victoria Stowers Female Sacred Heart College (Wgtn) Junior 100m Sprint
Sienna Stowers-Smith Female St Andrew's College Junior 400m Sprint
Corban Straker Male Burnside High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Thomas Strawbridge Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Hayden Stuart Male Menzies College Senior 800m Run
Unpaid Melville Su Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior Hammer Throw
Tony Su Male Macleans College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
Tom Sullivan Male John McGlashan College Senior 200m Sprint
Holly Sutherland Female New Plymouth Girls High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Sasha Sutherland Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 200m Sprint
William Swales Male Hamilton Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Jed Syme Male Timaru Boys' High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Dwayne Talaisi Male Niue High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Long Jump
Jemma Tan Female Whanganui High School Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 400m Sprint
Nelson Tangaroa Male Cook Islands Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Cameron Tapp Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 200m Sprint
Toby Tasker Male Kings College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Tevita Tatu Male Hornby High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Elizabeth Taua-alo Female Tikipunga High School Senior Hammer Throw
Lisiate Taufa Male Kings High School Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Iorana Taufafo Tafili Female Hutt Valley High School Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Alice Taylor Female Cambridge High School Senior High Jump, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Ben Taylor Male Wairarapa College Para Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Daniel Taylor Male Whanganui Collegiate School Senior 800m Run
Jena Taylor Female St Mary's College (Wgtn) Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Joel Taylor Male Mt Hutt College Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Josh Taylor Male Wairarapa College Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint
Josie Taylor Female Cambridge High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior High Jump
Kennedy Taylor Female Southland Girls' High School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Nash Taylor Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Rosa Taylor Female Baradene College Junior Triple Jump, Junior 400m Sprint
Will Taylor Male St Peter's School Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Ethan Taylor-Evans Male Thames High School Senior 6000m Road Race
Jameelah Tchankwe Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior Hammer Throw
Tommy Te Puni Male Rangitoto College Senior 200m Sprint
Renee Teers Female Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Tepai Male Auckland Grammar School Junior Discus Throw
Josh Thiele Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior High Jump, Senior Pole Vault
Madeline Thomas Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 400m Sprint
Arabella Thompson Female Kristin School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Jed Thompson-Fawcett Male John McGlashan College Senior 400m Sprint
Grace Thomson Female Burnside High School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump, Junior 800m Run
Jared Thomson Male Kerikeri High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Stephen Thorpe Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Shot Put, Senior Long Jump
Josh Tia Male Upper Hutt College Junior Discus Throw
Andrew Tian Male Kristin School Senior 100m Sprint
Haereakau Tihi Female Te Awamutu College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior 100m Sprint
Daniel Tilsley Male Strathallan College Senior High Jump
Unpaid Joshua Timmer Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Junior 4000m Road Race
Mulholland Tiopira Male Wellington High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Matthew Todd Male Christ's College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Sofia Toes Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Max Tofts Male Paraparaumu College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jahko Tohaia Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Unpaid Luke Tolmie Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 3000m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Daniel Tolosa Male Cook Islands Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Pula Tolovae Peivi Female Hastings Christian School Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Barry Tomas Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Niamh Townsend Female Mt Aspiring College Junior 100m Sprint
James Trathen Male Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Kyan Trebes Male Christchurch Boys High School Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Tyrone Trego Male Hutt International Boys' School Junior Discus Throw, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Zion Trigger-Faitele Male Scots College Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Unpaid Jonty Tripe Male Whanganui Collegiate School Junior Triple Jump
Unpaid Rosie Trotter Female Christchurch Girls High School Senior 1500m Run
Amber Trow Female Palmerston North Girls High School Junior High Jump
Courtney Trow Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior High Jump
Isaac Tuala Male Manurewa High School Senior 100m Sprint
Leonel Tuana Male Niue High School Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Anna Tucker Female Takapuna Grammar School Junior 400m Sprint
Jess Tucker Female Havelock North High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Nina Tucker Female Ellesmere College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Kayli Tuiraviravi Female Tauranga Girls' College Senior Javelin/Club Throw, Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump
Kaia Tupu-South Female Westlake Girls High School Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Unpaid Emily Turner Female Marist College Senior 4000m Road Race
Fraser Turner Male Kristin School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Jack Turner Male Kristin School Junior 400m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump
Samuel Turner Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Eniyah Tuuri Female Mana College Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Shot Put, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Sophia Ulrich Female Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Mikaele Ulugia-Mao Male Aotea College Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Fifita Uluilakepa Female Fiji Athletics Junior Shot Put
Heather Underwood Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Olivia Upston Female Baradene College Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint
Isaac Vaeau-Mulitalo Male Dilworth School Senior Hammer Throw
Suluama Vaeau-Mulitalo Female St Dominic's College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Desmond Van Der Linde Male Macleans College Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Max Van Der Westhuizen Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Alex van Oeveren Male Havelock North High School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Pole Vault, Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 100m Hurdles
Bianca Van Tilburg Female Whakatane High School Junior Discus Throw
Elizabeth van Wijk Female Baradene College Junior 400m Sprint
George Varney Male Marlborough Boys College Senior 1500m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Euta Vave Male Niue High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Clark Veal Male Thames High School Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Shay Veitch Male John McGlashan College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Marielle Venida Female Sancta Maria College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Emmanuel Ventura Male Kings High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Reama Verekauta Female Fiji Athletics Senior High Jump
Karsen Vesty Male Havelock North High School Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Hayden Vickery Male St Andrew's College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Elisha Vili-Umaga Female Rangi Ruru Girls' School Junior Shot Put
Paulini Vitukalulu Female Fiji Athletics Junior 400m Sprint
Jessica Vogel Female Craighead Diocesan School Junior 400m Sprint
Ella Vrieze Female Tauranga Girls' College Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior Shot Put, Junior Triple Jump
Sereana Vulaono Female Fiji Athletics Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Sophie Waddell Female St Peter's School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Hayden Wadell Male St Peter's School Junior 800m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Benjamin Wadsworth Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race
Jacob Waikari-Jones Male Wellington College Senior 100m Sprint
Nate Wain Male Christ's College Senior Pole Vault
Nikita Wain Female Taradale High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 3000m Run
Unpaid Zane Wakeling Male Kapiti College Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Aryan Walanj Male Avondale College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Hugo Waldegrave Male Auckland Grammar School Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Sam Waldin Male St Kentigern College Senior 6000m Road Race
Jake Waldron Male Cashmere High School Senior Shot Put, Senior High Jump
Grace Walford Female Whanganui High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Amy Walker Female Wellington East Girls' College Senior 200m Sprint
Ethan Walker Male Taieri College Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin/Club Throw
Finn Walker Male Papanui High School Para Senior 200m Sprint, Para Senior 2000m Road Race, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 400m Sprint
Lucas Walker Male Motueka High School Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Richmond Walker Male Hastings Christian School Senior 6000m Road Race
Stephanie Walker Female Dannevirke High School Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Theo Walker Male Burnside High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Benjamin Wall Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 1500m Run
Liam Wall Male Palmerston North Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 1500m Run
Ethan Wallace Male Matamata College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Grace Wallace Female Greymouth High School Senior 4000m Road Race
Jeremy Wallace Male Wellington College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Dion Wallwork Male Macleans College Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Kimberley Walsh Female St Peters College Junior 400m Sprint
Patricia Walsh Female Baradene College Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
Vincent Walters Male Whanganui High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Finn Ward Male Auckland Grammar School Senior 1500m Run
Torin Ward Male St Andrew's College Junior Triple Jump, Junior High Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Jamie Ward-Smith Male Kings High School Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Samuel Warren Male Macleans College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 100m Hurdles
Emma Wason Female Darfield High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Unpaid Mason Waterworth Male St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie) Senior 1500m Run
Mya Watkins Female Hawera High School Senior 4000m Road Race, Senior 800m Run
Mykahla Watson Female Edgecumbe College Senior Hammer Throw
Olivia Watt Female Burnside High School Junior Triple Jump, Junior Pole Vault
Titan Waymouth Male Kristin School Junior Discus Throw, Junior Triple Jump
Jayden Webb-Milner Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Xavier Wehi Male Christchurch Boys High School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Unpaid Sean Weir Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Unpaid Ben Wells Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
John Wells Male Christ's College Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Sophia Wenceslao Female Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hamilton) Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Unpaid JJ Weston Male Westlake Boys High School Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Luke Weston Male Francis Douglas Memorial College Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 800m Run
Mathijis Wetzels Male Hamilton Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run, Junior 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 1500m Run
Sebastian Wharton Male Kings College Senior 6000m Road Race, Senior 3000m Run
Jack Whitcombe Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Year 9 3000m Road Race
Arabella White Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 1500m Run, Senior 4000m Road Race
Sam White Male Pakuranga College Senior 800m Run
Thomas White Male Wellington College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Monique Whiteman Female Palmerston North Girls High School Senior 800m Run
Milly Wikstrom Female Wakatipu High School Junior 1500m Run
Maia Wilkinson Female Wellington East Girls' College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run
Liam Willcocks Male St Patrick's College (Silverstream) Junior 400m Sprint
Johnston William Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 1500m Run, Junior 4000m Road Race
Amelia Williams Female Villa Maria College Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Ice Williams Male Christchurch Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
Lauren Williams Female Diocesan School for Girls Senior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Leo James Williams Male Mana College Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Mirabelle Williams Female St Cuthbert's College Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Niah Williams Female Christchurch Girls High School Junior Pole Vault, Junior High Jump
Unpaid Sophie Williams Female Whanganui Collegiate School Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Jayden Williamson Male Rosmini College Senior Discus Throw, Senior High Jump
Renee Willis Female St Hilda's Collegiate Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Leala Willman Female Havelock North High School Junior Javelin/Club Throw
Felicity Wills Female Wairarapa College Junior 1500m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race, Junior 3000m Run
Antonina Wilson Female Sancta Maria College Junior Discus Throw
Faith Wilson Female Thames High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Liam Wilson Male John McGlashan College Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump
Maddie Wilson Female Gisborne Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Riley Wilson Male Burnside High School Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Amayah Wingfield Female Westlake Girls High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Pole Vault
Katherine Winter Female Wellington Girls' College Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Grace Wisnewski Female St Peter's School Junior 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles, Senior 4000m Road Race
Chethana Witharana Female Tawa College Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Liam Wong Male Auckland Grammar School Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Cassie Wood Female Diocesan School for Girls Year 9 3000m Road Race
Lola Wood Female Diocesan School for Girls Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 800m Run, Junior 400m Sprint
Shaun Woodd Male Central Southland College Senior High Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles
Josh Woodhead Male Hastings Boys High School Senior Long Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior High Jump, Senior Pole Vault
Logan Woods Male Napier Boys High School Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jaxon Woolley Male Wairau Valley Special School Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Shot Put, Para Junior Long Jump
Liam Wright Male Tawa College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 1500m Run
Alex Wyeth Male Rathkeale College/Trinity Senior College Junior 4000m Road Race, Junior 2000m Steeplechase
Unpaid Matthew Wynne Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Senior 6000m Road Race
Unpaid Thomas Wynne Male Sacred Heart College (Auckland) Junior Triple Jump, Junior 100m Hurdles
Pai Wynyard Male Kaiapoi High School Junior 3000m Run, Year 9 3000m Road Race
Unpaid Max Yanzick Male St Kevin's College Senior 3000m Run, Senior 6000m Road Race
Jarrod Yee Male Kuranui College Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior Triple Jump
Hayato Yoneto Male Wakatipu High School Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Kingsley Yorke Male Ferndale School Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Shot Put, Para Senior Discus Throw
Holly Young Female Motueka High School Senior 200m Sprint
Ryan Young Male Mt Aspiring College Junior 100m Hurdles, Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Torin Young Male Thames High School Junior Triple Jump
Curran Zachary Male St Peter's College (Auckland) Junior 4000m Road Race
Unpaid Ray Zhao Male Westlake Boys High School Junior 4000m Road Race
Lilly Zwart Female Waimea College Junior High Jump