EDP logo
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Gender Club Centre Events
Gabriella Abraham Female Auckland Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump
Hannah Adye Female Auckland Senior Pole Vault
Vika Aho Female Auckland Senior Shot Put
Fano Asiata Male Auckland Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Emma Bews-Hair Female Auckland Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Lillian Bing Female Auckland Under 16 Pole Vault, Intermediate High Jump
Maia Bird Female Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run
Elardus Botha Male Auckland Senior Javelin Throw
Bella Browne Female Auckland Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Chloe Browne Female Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Nora Caffery Female Auckland Junior Shot Put
Thomas Christie Male Auckland Senior 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Luke Clements Male Auckland Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Senior 3000m Run
Emmett Connolly Male Auckland Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Kahu Cotterill Male Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint
Nathai Da Silva Male Auckland Junior Long Jump
Leila Daniels Female Auckland Intermediate 800m Run
Brayden Dissmeyer Male Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint
Taine Donaldson Male Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint
Thomas Dufty Male Auckland Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Joseph Dunn Male Auckland Senior 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Ana Ellison-Lupena Female Auckland Junior Discus Throw
Jack Erikson Male Auckland Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Amelie Fairclough Female Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Benjie Fairclough Male Auckland Under 16 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 300m Sprint
Ruby Farquhar Female Auckland Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
James Ford Male Auckland Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Zara Ford Female Auckland Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Ashleigh Gallagher Female Auckland Senior Discus Throw
Quinn Gardiner-Hall Male Auckland Open 3000m Race Walk
Charlotte Goldsmith Female Auckland Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Emilia Goldsmith Female Auckland Junior 100m Sprint
Amelia Green Female Auckland Senior 1500m Run
Hayley Greenhalgh Female Auckland Senior High Jump
Charlotte Greenwood Female Auckland Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Sonya Ha Female Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Stella Hammond Female Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run
Alex Hardy Male Auckland Junior 800m Run, Junior Discus Throw
Ethan Hardy Male Auckland Intermediate 800m Run
Ashton Harris Male Auckland Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Joshua Harrison Male Auckland Senior Long Jump, Senior Javelin Throw
Jasmine He Female Auckland Intermediate Hammer Throw
Macey Hilton Female Auckland Senior 800m Run
Elliott Humphrey Male Auckland Junior 3000m Run
Arki Hunter Female Auckland Junior 200m Sprint
Jordan Jacobs Male Auckland Intermediate Long Jump
William Johnston Male Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Kainoa Keereweer-Taia Male Auckland Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Maddie Kelso-Heap Female Auckland Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Suzannah Kennelly Female Auckland Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Luca Kneebone Male Auckland Junior 300m Sprint
Arnika Lam Female Auckland Junior Discus Throw, Junior Shot Put
Benjamin Langley Male Auckland Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Loshaunce Leaso Male Auckland Intermediate Discus Throw
Peyton Leigh Female Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
James Liu Male Auckland Junior High Jump
Chloe Luo Female Auckland Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Percy Maka Male Auckland Intermediate Discus Throw
Rina Maka Female Auckland Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Troy Maka Male Auckland Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Liam McKenzie Male Auckland Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Kyan Melville Male Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Grace Meredith Female Auckland Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Arinze Michael Male Auckland Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Troy Middleton Male Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Jamie Mora Male Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run
Quinn Moss Male Auckland Junior 1500m Run
Sienna Moyle Female Auckland Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Angus Munro Male Auckland Senior 1500m Run
Jacqui Nasrabadi Female Auckland Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Wiremu Ngamotu Male Auckland Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Zach O'Dwyer Male Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Alayna Parker Female Auckland Junior 800m Run, Junior 300m Sprint
Jayde Parsons Female Auckland Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Shot Put
Elizabeth Peters Female Auckland Intermediate 80m Hurdles
Joanna Poland Female Auckland Senior 800m Run
Zara Pomfret Female Auckland Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Mia Powell Female Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Zane Powell Male Auckland Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Olivia Power Female Auckland Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Elijah Pumipi-Chapman Male Auckland Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Javelin Throw
Katelyn Quay-Chin Female Auckland Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Natalia Rankin-Chitar Female Auckland Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Lex Revell-Lewis Male Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Caitlin Richardson Female Auckland Senior Shot Put
Charlie Richardson Male Auckland Junior 800m Run
Isabella Richardson Female Auckland Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Hannah Riley Female Auckland Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Sophie Robb Female Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Jack Sadler Male Auckland Intermediate 200m Sprint
Penelope Salmon Female Auckland Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Ayub Sayid Male Auckland Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Jake Schofield Male Auckland Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Jesse Schwalger Male Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint
Blessing Sefo Male Auckland Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Lucy Shennan Female Auckland Intermediate 800m Run
Ben Skelton Male Auckland Senior Discus Throw
Chitar-Jane Skelton-Fagaiava Female Auckland Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Jack Snedden Male Auckland Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Jake Stewart Male Auckland Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Triple Jump
Sasha Sutherland Male Auckland Senior 100m Sprint
Toby Tasker Male Auckland Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Kadin Taylor Male Auckland Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Joshua Tepai Male Auckland Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Jahko Tohaia Male Auckland Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Stipe Ukich Male Auckland Junior 80m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint
Nirvana Uta'atu Female Auckland Intermediate Hammer Throw
Joy Vaaga Female Auckland Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Saluama Vaeau-Mulitalo Female Auckland Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Talia van Rooyen Female Auckland Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Elizabeth van Wijk Female Auckland Intermediate 400m Sprint
Antonia Vlasic Female Auckland Junior Long Jump
Aryan Walanj Male Auckland Intermediate 200m Sprint
Paddy Walsh Female Auckland Para Senior 100m Sprint
Ben Ward Male Auckland Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Sophie Williams Female Auckland Senior 100m Sprint
Leala Willman Female Auckland Intermediate Javelin Throw
Jalal Woods Male Auckland Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Gabrielle Wright Female Auckland Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Thomas Wynne Male Auckland Senior High Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles
Symond Ahotau Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Hammer Throw
Oscar Amosa Male Counties Manukau Senior 100m Sprint
Damien Anae Male Counties Manukau Senior Hammer Throw
Savannah Atoaga Female Counties Manukau Junior Discus Throw, Junior 70m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
Oliver Barnett Male Counties Manukau Junior Javelin Throw
Connor Bolton Male Counties Manukau Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Douw Botes Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Javelin Throw
Giordan Christophers Male Counties Manukau Intermediate 400m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Ry-Lee Christophers Male Counties Manukau Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Jacob Clark Male Counties Manukau Junior High Jump
Rafe Coiuillault Male Counties Manukau Senior High Jump
Riley Couillault Female Counties Manukau Intermediate High Jump
Christian de Vaal Male Counties Manukau Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Samadiana Fariz Female Counties Manukau Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Charli Gardiner - Hall Female Counties Manukau Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump, Para Junior Discus Throw, Para Junior Shot Put
Christofell Greyling Male Counties Manukau Junior 80m Hurdles
Francis Guyo Male Counties Manukau Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Susan Hudson Female Counties Manukau Under 16 300m Hurdles
Alexander Hughes Male Counties Manukau Senior 100m Sprint
Aysha Hussan Female Counties Manukau Under 16 300m Hurdles
Te Manu Kaakaa Lee Female Counties Manukau Junior 100m Sprint
Evie MacLennan Female Counties Manukau Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Triple Jump
Mia Makoare Female Counties Manukau Junior Triple Jump
Justin Malaga Male Counties Manukau Senior Javelin Throw
Alana Matthews Female Counties Manukau Open 2000m Race Walk
Daniel Mullens Male Counties Manukau Junior Shot Put, Junior 80m Hurdles
Liam Ngchok-Wulf Male Counties Manukau Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Zac Orbell Male Counties Manukau Para Senior 100m Sprint, Para Senior Long Jump, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Kaelan Paranihi Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Triple Jump
Morne Pistorious Male Counties Manukau Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Noah Retford Male Counties Manukau Junior 80m Hurdles
Leon Richard Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Jamane Saimoa Female Counties Manukau Senior Hammer Throw
Jasmine Saimoa Female Counties Manukau Senior Hammer Throw
Zachary Saunders Male Counties Manukau Senior 100m Sprint
Avah Silla Female Counties Manukau Junior 70m Hurdles, Junior High Jump
Antonie Smal Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Javelin Throw
Arwen Soloman Female Counties Manukau Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior Shot Put
Rikki Starnc Male Counties Manukau Junior 100m Sprint
James Trathen Male Counties Manukau Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Christosel Treyling Male Counties Manukau Junior 80m Hurdles
Patrick Tuilimu Male Counties Manukau Senior 100m Sprint
Levi White Male Counties Manukau Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Jade Wilson Female Counties Manukau Junior 70m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Josh Adegoke Male East Coast North Island Senior 100m Sprint
Aniela Apperley Female East Coast North Island Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Josh Augustine Male East Coast North Island Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate Discus Throw, Intermediate High Jump
Olivia Augustine Female East Coast North Island Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Kiera Buchanan Female East Coast North Island Junior Javelin Throw
Angalla Carney Female East Coast North Island Junior High Jump, Junior Triple Jump, Under 16 Pole Vault
Vaya Chaplow Female East Coast North Island Intermediate Javelin Throw, Under 16 Pole Vault
Sophie Dunnett-Welch Female East Coast North Island Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Jamie Dunnett=Welch Female East Coast North Island Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Zoe Elliott Female East Coast North Island Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Tom Goodisson Male East Coast North Island Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Madelin Herbert Female East Coast North Island Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Ella Hogan Female East Coast North Island Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Josh Holland Male East Coast North Island Junior High Jump, Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put
Ryan Jameson Male East Coast North Island Intermediate Shot Put
Liam Kilby Male East Coast North Island Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Vae Kitiana Female East Coast North Island Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put
Sofia Lumbreras Female East Coast North Island Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Hadley McDougall Male East Coast North Island Intermediate High Jump
Sam McHale Male East Coast North Island Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Riley Mullany Male East Coast North Island Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put
Hanno Nel Male East Coast North Island Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Callum O'Keeffe Male East Coast North Island Intermediate 800m Run
Harvey O'Rourke Male East Coast North Island Junior 800m Run, Junior 300m Sprint
Kairon Pimm Male East Coast North Island Senior 400m Sprint
Pula Pivi Female East Coast North Island Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Kingston Rabbitte Male East Coast North Island Junior Triple Jump
Lorcan Rabbitte Male East Coast North Island Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Charlie Roil Male East Coast North Island Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Jonty Roil Male East Coast North Island Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Zoe Rutherford Female East Coast North Island Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Luatolu Semisi Female East Coast North Island Senior Shot Put
Ryan Shotter Male East Coast North Island Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Nikita Steffert Female East Coast North Island Intermediate High Jump, Under 16 Pole Vault
Sharon Swart Female East Coast North Island Junior Shot Put
Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah Female East Coast North Island Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Pene To'O Male East Coast North Island Senior Shot Put
Taylor Topp Male East Coast North Island Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Guillaume Ulys Male East Coast North Island Senior Javelin Throw
Albert Van Niekerk Male East Coast North Island Senior Javelin Throw
Ormlie van Veldhuisen Female East Coast North Island Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate High Jump
Karsen Vesty Male East Coast North Island Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Sophie Webber Female East Coast North Island Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Josh Woodhead Male East Coast North Island Senior Pole Vault, Senior Long Jump, Senior 110m Hurdles
Logan Woods Male East Coast North Island Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Fraser Babb Male Manawatu Intermediate 400m Sprint
Dirki Botha Male Manawatu Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Dylan Calder Male Manawatu Intermediate 100m Sprint
Addira Collette Female Manawatu Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Chayille Collette Female Manawatu Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Alice Cook Female Manawatu Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate Triple Jump
Hayley Cornwall Female Manawatu Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Ryder Crosswell Male Manawatu Junior Triple Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Madeline Davey Female Manawatu Intermediate Discus Throw
Nelson Doolan Male Manawatu Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Caleb Evans Male Manawatu Senior 200m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump
Isla Feek Female Manawatu Junior Javelin Throw
Emma Ferguson Female Manawatu Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Courtney Fitzgibbon Female Manawatu Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Monique Gorrie Female Manawatu Intermediate 400m Sprint
Breanne Gray Female Manawatu Junior Shot Put
Taylor Hall Male Manawatu Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint
Thomas Harding Male Manawatu Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Tayma Jahnke Female Manawatu Junior 100m Sprint
Braxton Kauri Male Manawatu Under 16 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Forbes Kennedy Male Manawatu Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Janae Laing Female Manawatu Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Paige Laing Female Manawatu Junior Discus Throw
Sam Lohrey Male Manawatu Senior Triple Jump
Angus Lyver Male Manawatu Senior Long Jump, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 200m Sprint
Queenie Morgan Female Manawatu Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Jenna Patchett Female Manawatu Open 2000m Race Walk
Aden Porritt Male Manawatu Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Eden Rolfe Female Manawatu Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jayde Rolfe Female Manawatu Intermediate 400m Sprint
Adelaide Roper Female Manawatu Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Sam Sheridan Male Manawatu Intermediate High Jump
Deiz Shinoy Male Manawatu Junior Triple Jump
Kahurangi Skudder Female Manawatu Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Michael Stassen Male Manawatu Intermediate Javelin Throw
Nehemiah Su'a Male Manawatu Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Luke Te Moana Male Manawatu Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Teise Teumohenga Female Manawatu Under 16 Pole Vault
Vikiani Teumohenga Male Manawatu Senior Pole Vault
Amber Trow Female Manawatu Intermediate High Jump
Courtney Trow Female Manawatu Senior High Jump, Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint
Kimberley Walsh Female Manawatu Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Emma Woodman Female Manawatu Intermediate Discus Throw
Bree Ackland Female North Harbour Senior Javelin Throw
Stella Anderson Female North Harbour Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Mia Bentley-Butz Female North Harbour Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Sam Berry Male North Harbour Senior 1500m Run
Kate Borton Female North Harbour Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Zhan Bowden Male North Harbour Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump
Finn Burridge Male North Harbour Intermediate Javelin Throw
Etienne Calonne Male North Harbour Intermediate 1500m Run
Rupert Carter Male North Harbour Senior 200m Sprint
George Clarke Male North Harbour Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Dominic Cook Male North Harbour Junior 800m Run
Thomas Cowan Male North Harbour Intermediate 800m Run
Luke Cudby Male North Harbour Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 800m Run
Jett Curteis Male North Harbour Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Reid Davidson Male North Harbour Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Nick Davies Male North Harbour Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 3000m Run
Mikaila Dednam Female North Harbour Senior 100m Sprint
Joe Dolphin Male North Harbour Intermediate 100m Sprint
King Du Male North Harbour Intermediate 100m Sprint
Nadia Evans Female North Harbour Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sione Fihaki Male North Harbour Senior Discus Throw
Elroy Fruish Male North Harbour Junior Javelin Throw
Maya Grundy Female North Harbour Senior Pole Vault
MacKenzie Guy Female North Harbour Junior High Jump, Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Kate Hallie Female North Harbour Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Emmy Hurcum Female North Harbour Junior 800m Run
Leah Jones Female North Harbour Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Samantha Korck Female North Harbour Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Nadja Kumerich Female North Harbour Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put
Ethen Lagatule Male North Harbour Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Adam Leece Male North Harbour Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Sacha Letica Female North Harbour Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Cleo Loader Female North Harbour Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Piper Lodge Female North Harbour Junior 1500m Run
Harrison Loretz Male North Harbour Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Karmen Maritz Female North Harbour Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Antonia Marton Female North Harbour Open 2000m Race Walk
Roman Matson Male North Harbour Intermediate 1500m Run
Grace Matulovic Female North Harbour Intermediate Discus Throw, Intermediate Shot Put
Cameron Maunder Male North Harbour Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Jamie Maunder Male North Harbour Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Nadja McGoon Female North Harbour Junior 200m Sprint
Liam McKellar Male North Harbour Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Conall McLean Male North Harbour Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Junior 800m Run
Charlie Milford Male North Harbour Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jaden Movold Male North Harbour Para Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 1500m Run, Para Senior 400m Sprint, Para Senior 200m Sprint
Danny Murphy Male North Harbour Junior Discus Throw
Jodie Nash Female North Harbour Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Ottis Oliver-Chambers Male North Harbour Junior Javelin Throw, Junior 1500m Run
Pippa Plummer Female North Harbour Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Tai Rhodes Male North Harbour Intermediate High Jump, Under 16 Pole Vault
Keira Richardson-Miller Female North Harbour Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Ben Ruscoe Male North Harbour Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Lily Rushworth Female North Harbour Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Toby Saxby Male North Harbour Senior 3000m Run
Josh Schmidt Male North Harbour Junior 300m Sprint
Emma Schroeder Female North Harbour Junior 800m Run, Junior High Jump, Junior 1500m Run
Ava Shaw Female North Harbour Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Daniel Shaw Male North Harbour Intermediate Javelin Throw
Nyla Spencer Female North Harbour Junior 800m Run, Junior 300m Sprint
Alfie Steedman Male North Harbour Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Braydon Steyn Male North Harbour Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Nash Taylor Male North Harbour Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Leah Thomson Female North Harbour Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Brianna Tirado Female North Harbour Senior Javelin Throw
Jack Turner Male North Harbour Intermediate 400m Sprint
Max Tuttle Male North Harbour Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Ruben Vogel Male North Harbour Senior Pole Vault
Ben Wells Male North Harbour Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Josh Wells Male North Harbour Junior 3000m Run
Angelina Zickert Female North Harbour Senior 100m Hurdles
Cassandra Zickert Female North Harbour Junior Long Jump, Junior High Jump
Amy Alderton Female Northland Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Reubyn Clarke Male Northland Senior Discus Throw
Jamie Doubleday Male Northland Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Josh Du Preeze Male Northland Senior 800m Run
Bella Earl Female Northland Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Tommy Earl Male Northland Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Xavier Edmonds Cooper Male Northland Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate Shot Put
Keila Emile Female Northland Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Stan Heta Male Northland Junior Discus Throw
Lucas Payne Male Northland Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Brooklyn Prescott Female Northland Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Canon Puriri Male Northland Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Holly Rule Female Northland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Lucas Rule Male Northland Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Anya Sinclair Female Northland Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Athan Thompson Male Northland Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Liam Thornhill Male Northland Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Awatea Woodman Female Northland Junior Hammer Throw
Puawai Woodman Female Northland Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Katie Bestall Female Taranaki Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jackson Bigwood Male Taranaki Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Sophia Birdsall Female Taranaki Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Zavier Brown Male Taranaki Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Mattia Buhler Male Taranaki Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Dean Clarkson Male Taranaki Intermediate Triple Jump
Bede Colbourne Male Taranaki Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Hannah Coogan Female Taranaki Open 2000m Race Walk
Mahalia Costar-Rangi Female Taranaki Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Connor Cummins Male Taranaki Senior High Jump
Janelle Dhedadig Female Taranaki Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Renee Donovan Female Taranaki Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Ethan Elgar Male Taranaki Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Michelle Farmer Female Taranaki Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Olivia Gilberd Female Taranaki Open 2000m Race Walk
Josh Goble Male Taranaki Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Emma Gyde Female Taranaki Open 2000m Race Walk
Zoe Hall Female Taranaki Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Lara Hockly Female Taranaki Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Kaylee Hunger Female Taranaki Intermediate 3000m Run
Emma Jamieson Female Taranaki Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 3000m Run
Sara Jury Female Taranaki Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Tiana Kensington Female Taranaki Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Prince Khan Male Taranaki Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jacquelyn Kowalewski Female Taranaki Junior 1500m Run, Junior 3000m Run
Ryan Kowalewski Male Taranaki Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Harper Leatuafi Female Taranaki Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Brielle Longhurst Female Taranaki Junior High Jump
Cody Macphail Male Taranaki Junior Triple Jump
Scott Manning Male Taranaki Intermediate 3000m Run
Eva Martin Female Taranaki Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Lottie Moffat Female Taranaki Intermediate Triple Jump, Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Brayden Neilson Male Taranaki Junior Triple Jump
Ryan Nickel Male Taranaki Intermediate Shot Put
Maaka Norminton Male Taranaki Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Toby O'Rorke Male Taranaki Open 3000m Race Walk
Liam Pavier Male Taranaki Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Flint Roderick Male Taranaki Intermediate 400m Sprint
Korowai Seteine Male Taranaki Junior Shot Put
Jordan Shirto Male Taranaki Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Jaide Webby Female Taranaki Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Reegan Aarsen Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
EJ Agduma Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Long Jump
Keoni Albert Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Long Jump
Bella Anderson Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Lily Anderson Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 200m Sprint
Joseph Andric Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Jemima Antoniazzi Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Oliver Ashburn Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Amritpal Bains Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw
Huritetaha Barlow Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Allan Barriball Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint
Lani Bartlett Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Faariah Begum Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump
Bradley Bidois Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw
Jean-Paul Biladi Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Theresa Biladi Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Long Jump
Kaitlyn Black Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 100m Sprint
Mya Blair Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw
Harrison Bond Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint
Carlin Botes Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Stiaan Botes Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw
Georgie-Rose Boyd Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Alex Brackenbury Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 800m Run
Connor Brown Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Discus Throw, Intermediate 100m Hurdles, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Nathan Browne Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Harrison Burge Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put
Azrael Cabusao Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 3000m Run
Renee Carey Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 3000m Run
Hezekiah Carlson Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Shot Put
Joshua Cavanagh Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 2000m Steeplechase
Manaia Christiansen Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Discus Throw
Oliver Christie Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run
Tori Clarke Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles
Grace Cooney Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 1500m Run
Breanna Cosgrove Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate 80m Hurdles
Noah Cox Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate High Jump
Jacob Crane Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Triple Jump
Kaea Cribb Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump, Junior Long Jump
Samara Cribb Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Long Jump
Taylor Crouch Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint
Liam Davis Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Discus Throw, Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Aaron Daysh Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate High Jump
Mia De Jager Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump, Junior 200m Sprint
Amelia De Latour Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Jorja Demler Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put
Ashleigh Devine Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put
Pippa Dixon Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate High Jump
Liam Dooley Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Run
Rico Dorssers Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 800m Run
Jacob Douglas Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Grace Duncan Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 1500m Run
Leah Ellis Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Discus Throw
Louie Endres Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 3000m Run
Andrew Fairweather Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior 400m Sprint
Monica Faumui Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Shot Put
Holly Fausett Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 70m Hurdles, Junior 800m Run
Tisharn Field-Bluegum Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put
Amilame Finau Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 100m Sprint
Catlin Fladgate Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Caitlin Foote Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw
Lily Frieswyk Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 70m Hurdles
Aylee Gane Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Hannah Gapes Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Noah Gibson Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump, Junior 800m Run
Poppy Gibson Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Emily Gilchrist Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 100m Sprint
Liam Good Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run
Joseph Goudie Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Gullery Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Triple Jump
Max Gurnick Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw
Olivia Hala Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 800m Run
Sophie Hancock Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Long Jump, Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate Triple Jump
Arryan-Gene Haumaha Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Discus Throw
Dominic Hedley Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw
Charo Heijnen Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Dylan Henderson Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Ben Hennessy Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Sarah Hewlett Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Triple Jump
Gisele Howard Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Trelise Howard Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 100m Sprint
Hannah Hull Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 800m Run
Jesse Humberstone Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Thomas Hunt Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Triple Jump
Jessie James Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw
Lily James Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run
Lulu Johnson Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Terea Kaitai Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Annalies Kalma Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Triple Jump, Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Ben Kalma Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw
Ky-Mani Kaumoana Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Zoe Keenan Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 100m Hurdles
Heather Knowles Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles
Oliver-Tane Knowles Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 80m Hurdles
Wiremu Knowles Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Hayley Koppens Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw
Kayne Kurei Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Shot Put
Jasmin Larsen Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 70m Hurdles
Reuben Lawrence Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Lara Longney Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Hammer Throw
Losaline Lose Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Sitiveni Lose Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 110m Hurdles
Brandon Lowther Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Triple Jump
Adisen Mahy Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 3000m Run
Riccardo Mareroa Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Jack Marra Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 200m Sprint, Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint
Dupre Marshall Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Riley McCullum Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Triple Jump
Ollie McFarlane Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 400m Sprint
Liam McKee Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Triple Jump
Connor McKnight Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Sprint
Elizabeth McLean Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles
John McLean Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 300m Hurdles
Danielle McMurray Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Long Jump
Lily Middleton Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Sally Mills Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Shot Put
Kamaia Minhinnick Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump, Junior Shot Put
Ben Montford Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump
Joseph Morgan Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Joseh Mortimer Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Run
Jorja Mouat Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Lochie Mouat Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Eli Muller Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump
Callum Murray Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Hamish Murray Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Rejoice Nhemachena Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Fletcher Nolan Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Discus Throw
Alicia O'Connor Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Maia Ormsby Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior High Jump
Hannah Paine Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint
Henry Palmer Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Harper Peart Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Regan Peters Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump
Brooklyn Phothirath Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Long Jump
Joundre Pienaar Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Kiana Pohe-Bright Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Mandi Portegys Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw
Maia Poutawera Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint, Junior 800m Run
Candice Pretorius Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles
Elliot Pugh Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 3000m Run
Ian Pugh Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 1500m Run
Benjamin Ranby-Al Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw
Teeka Randell Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 200m Sprint
Kiwa Rata Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 80m Hurdles
Madison Rattray Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 400m Sprint
Zarah Rattray Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump
Saskia Rhind Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Discus Throw, Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Shot Put
Matthew Riley Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 80m Hurdles
Boh Ritchie Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Toby Robb Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put
Zack Robertson Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Shot Put
Rachael Ronowicz Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Trey Ruis Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump
Lydia Ryan Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Tara Sacke Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Thomas Scanlon Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 400m Sprint
Ewald Schreuder Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw, Intermediate Long Jump
Bree Scott Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Eva Sexton Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Lily Sheary Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Navdeep Sidhu Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 800m Run
Cooper Simes Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Discus Throw
Jujhar Singh Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put
Henry Smith Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Makere Smith Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Amber Stewart Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump
Ayla Strauss Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Javelin Throw
Maxwell Stringer Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Greta Stripling Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump
Whetu Tai-Rakena Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Hammer Throw
Alyssa Tapper Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Tamati Tatana Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 300m Sprint
Muriwai Tetonga-Simpson Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Hammer Throw
Kristian Tiffany Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Shot Put
Millie Tisch Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Sprint
Jordan Toy Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint
Kyan Trebes Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Sprint
Riley Tuhimata Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Sprint
Alapati Tusa-Soagia Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 100m Sprint
Delaney Ulrich Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Robert Unsworth Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Fletcher Van Heuven Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 800m Run
Hayden Waddell Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 800m Run
Madeleine Waddell Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Long Jump
Ethan Watts Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Triple Jump
Sophia Wenceslao Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 100m Sprint
Abi Wikeepa Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate 100m Sprint
Harvey Williams Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Run
Grace Wisnewski Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 16 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Amelie Wood Female Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior Discus Throw, Junior 70m Hurdles
Caleb Woodfield Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Jaxon Wooley Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Para Junior 400m Sprint, Para Junior 200m Sprint, Para Junior 100m Sprint
George Wyllie Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Torin Young Male Waikato Bay of Plenty Intermediate Triple Jump
Lilly Allan Female Wairarapa Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Liam Andrew Male Wairarapa Junior Triple Jump
Luka Ballantyne Male Wairarapa Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Mia Bartlett Female Wairarapa Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Travis Bartlett Male Wairarapa Senior Javelin Throw
Nelly Bourke Female Wairarapa Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
Lennox Broderick Male Wairarapa Intermediate 100m Sprint
Awatea Carswell Female Wairarapa Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Shot Put
James Church Male Wairarapa Intermediate 3000m Run
Alexander Clark Male Wairarapa Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Olivia Clark Female Wairarapa Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Shot Put
Matthew Cox Male Wairarapa Intermediate 3000m Run
Aleksandra Domanski Female Wairarapa Intermediate Triple Jump
Conall Doyle Male Wairarapa Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate High Jump
Shaun Dudson Male Wairarapa Junior 3000m Run
Margot Ferguson Female Wairarapa Senior Discus Throw
Rowan Gilmer Male Wairarapa Intermediate Discus Throw
Abi Green Female Wairarapa Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Kaieyn Hawkins Male Wairarapa Junior High Jump, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Phaelyn Hawkins Male Wairarapa Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Milly Hewitt Female Wairarapa Junior 800m Run, Junior 200m Sprint
Nate Hoskins Male Wairarapa Senior Long Jump
Jack Hunter Male Wairarapa Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Noah Ingham Male Wairarapa Intermediate Javelin Throw
William Johnson Male Wairarapa Junior Javelin Throw
Olly Jones Male Wairarapa Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Matthew Keys Male Wairarapa Intermediate High Jump
Zoe Kreyonhop Female Wairarapa Intermediate Javelin Throw
Tobias Ladd Male Wairarapa Junior 800m Run
Zam Landers Male Wairarapa Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
William Larkin Male Wairarapa Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Thomas Leske Male Wairarapa Senior 400m Sprint
Charlie Matthews Male Wairarapa Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Ruby Matthews Female Wairarapa Junior Triple Jump, Junior 1500m Run, Junior 300m Sprint
Hannah Matthewson Female Wairarapa Intermediate 200m Sprint
Ben McCarthy Male Wairarapa Junior Long Jump
Neve Meade Female Wairarapa Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Kosta Mills Male Wairarapa Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
April Milne Female Wairarapa Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 80m Hurdles, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Mackenzie Murray Female Wairarapa Senior Hammer Throw
Manish Narayan Male Wairarapa Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Luca O'Gorman Male Wairarapa Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Timothy Prenderville Male Wairarapa Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Ava Register Female Wairarapa Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Flynn Register Male Wairarapa Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Jacob Renall Male Wairarapa Senior Hammer Throw
Matthew Rodger Male Wairarapa Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Trinity Savaliga Female Wairarapa Intermediate Shot Put
Kahu Smith Male Wairarapa Intermediate Hammer Throw
George Speedy Male Wairarapa Senior Javelin Throw
Josh Taylor Male Wairarapa Para Senior F/T20 400m Sprint, Para Senior F/T20 200m Sprint, Para Senior F/T20 Javelin Throw, Para Senior F/T20 Shot Put
Hamish Thomson Male Wairarapa Intermediate 1500m Run
Zac van der Westhuyzen Male Wairarapa Junior Shot Put
Amber Wellington Female Wairarapa Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Abe Wheeler Male Wairarapa Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Discus Throw, Junior 200m Sprint
Aria Whiteman Female Wairarapa Junior Javelin Throw, Open 2000m Race Walk
Arna Williams Female Wairarapa Intermediate 800m Run, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Hunter Williams Male Wairarapa Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Alex Wyeth Male Wairarapa Senior 3000m Run, Senior 800m Run
Cameron Wyeth Male Wairarapa Junior 300m Sprint
Lucy Wyeth Female Wairarapa Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Long Jump
Jarrod Yee Male Wairarapa Intermediate Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Heath Abbot Male Wellington Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Amelia Abernethy Female Wellington Intermediate 800m Run
Laquan Afamiliona Male Wellington Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Will Anthony Male Wellington Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Elliot Barr Male Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior 300m Sprint
Emily Barr Female Wellington Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Ruby Barton Female Wellington Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Anna Basset Female Wellington Senior 1500m Run
Matthew Bealing Male Wellington Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Shea Bosher Male Wellington Junior High Jump
Phoebe Campbell Female Wellington Intermediate 100m Sprint
Maeghan Casey Female Wellington Senior 3000m Run
Frankie Coup Female Wellington Intermediate Javelin Throw
Oscar Crowe Male Wellington Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Izel Dow Tijerina Male Wellington Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Daniel Du Toit Male Wellington Open 3000m Race Walk
Ethan Du Toit Male Wellington Senior 200m Sprint
Sarah Du Toit Female Wellington Open 2000m Race Walk
Anya Dunlop-Brown Female Wellington Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior Hammer Throw
Liam Dunlop-Brown Male Wellington Open 3000m Race Walk
Hannah Evett Female Wellington Senior 800m Run
Luca Evett Male Wellington Intermediate 1500m Run
Marius Filo-Smith Male Wellington Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 200m Sprint
Lynkon Foley Male Wellington Junior Triple Jump
Dante Ford-Tuveve Male Wellington Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Andre Gaualofa Male Wellington Intermediate Javelin Throw
Niamh Gedye Female Wellington Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Phoebe Gray Female Wellington Intermediate Javelin Throw
Charlotte Green Female Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior 70m Hurdles, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Jaguun Gunregjev-Willers Male Wellington Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Corran Hanning Male Wellington Para Senior Shot Put, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw, Para Senior Discus Throw
Sarah Hay Female Wellington Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Gabrielle Healy Female Wellington Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Sprint
James Hercus Male Wellington Intermediate 1500m Run
Alex Hewitt Male Wellington Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Elizabeth Hewitt Female Wellington Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Josh Ingham Male Wellington Under 16 300m Hurdles, Junior 80m Hurdles
Antonia Jamieson Female Wellington Senior Hammer Throw
Emma Jenkins Female Wellington Intermediate 400m Sprint
Rebecca Jenkins Female Wellington Senior 400m Sprint, Senior High Jump
Sarah Jennings Male Wellington Senior Triple Jump
Hugo Jones Male Wellington Intermediate High Jump
Richard Jones Male Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Josh Jordan Male Wellington Intermediate 3000m Run
Jack Julian Male Wellington Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Jamie Kearns Male Wellington Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jacob Kilmister Male Wellington Intermediate 800m Run
Sacha Kilmister Female Wellington Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Sprint
Corban King Male Wellington Junior Hammer Throw, Junior Discus Throw
Madison King Female Wellington Senior Hammer Throw
Paloma King Female Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Quinn Kirk Male Wellington Junior 80m Hurdles
Saskia Knox Female Wellington Senior 3000m Run
Oliver Krijnen Male Wellington Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Regan Kwan Male Wellington Junior Long Jump
Ben Lambert Male Wellington Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Lucas Lambert Male Wellington Junior High Jump, Junior 80m Hurdles
Anton Leitner Male Wellington Senior High Jump
AJ Liumaihetau Male Wellington Intermediate Shot Put
Joshua Lotsu Male Wellington Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Ryan Mallon Male Wellington Intermediate Triple Jump, Intermediate Long Jump, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Ben Maluschnig Male Wellington Intermediate 100m Sprint
Alex Martin Male Wellington Intermediate 800m Run
Joe Martin Male Wellington Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Alex Mckenna Male Wellington Senior 400m Sprint
Jessie Mckenzie Female Wellington Junior 800m Run
Dominic Mettrick Male Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior Javelin Throw
Chelsey Moananu Female Wellington Intermediate Javelin Throw
Bebe Newman Female Wellington Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Marseille Pedro Female Wellington Junior Discus Throw
Max Poland Male Wellington Under 16 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate 3000m Run
Emma Radersma Female Wellington Intermediate High Jump
Poppy Rae-McGregor Female Wellington Junior 3000m Run, Junior 1500m Run
Tayla-kei Rahui-Laulau Female Wellington Senior Javelin Throw
Sheldyne Ronquest Male Wellington Junior High Jump
Analin Rudd Female Wellington Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint, Junior Triple Jump
Fionn Shannon Male Wellington Senior 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Keagan Sharkey Male Wellington Junior Javelin Throw
Sebastian Skelton Male Wellington Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 400m Sprint
Lucy Skogstad Female Wellington Intermediate Triple Jump
Kristiana Smith Female Wellington Junior High Jump
Jude Sneddon Male Wellington Senior Triple Jump
Kaleb Sola Male Wellington Senior Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Mikayla Sola Female Wellington Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Shot Put, Intermediate Discus Throw
Xavior Sola Male Wellington Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw, Junior Hammer Throw
Eliza Squire Female Wellington Intermediate 1500m Run
Phoebe Squire Female Wellington Intermediate 1500m Run
Caleb Stanley Male Wellington Senior Discus Throw
Lachlan Stefanidis Male Wellington Intermediate 400m Sprint
Jack Stowers Male Wellington Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Cole Thomson Male Wellington Intermediate Javelin Throw, Intermediate Hammer Throw
Isabel To'ia Female Wellington Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Tyrone Trego Male Wellington Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Heath Tuifao Male Wellington Junior Shot Put
Gus Tulloch Male Wellington Junior 3000m Run
Leone Va'atuitui Male Wellington Intermediate Triple Jump
Nikora Wharehinga-Sime Male Wellington Intermediate Hammer Throw, Intermediate Discus Throw
Maia Wilkinson Female Wellington Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Liam Willcocks Male Wellington Senior 300m Hurdles
Callum Wos Male Wellington Junior 3000m Run
Liam Wright Male Wellington Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Asha Young Female Wellington Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put
Georgiana Absolom Female Whanganui Intermediate High Jump, Intermediate Long Jump
Blue Ashby-Pumipi Male Whanganui Intermediate Shot Put
Charlotte Baker Female Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Filipe Bayley Male Whanganui Junior 200m Sprint
Emma Bedford Female Whanganui Senior High Jump
Dominic Bingle Male Whanganui Junior Long Jump, Junior 100m Sprint
Louise Brabyn Female Whanganui Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Nate Burke Male Whanganui Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Isriel Calkin Male Whanganui Junior Triple Jump
Cody Campbell Male Whanganui Junior Javelin Throw, Junior Shot Put, Junior Discus Throw
Yasmin Christenhusz Female Whanganui Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Paige Cromarty Female Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Jacky Dai Male Whanganui Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Edie Franks Female Whanganui Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Theodora Gempton Female Whanganui Intermediate 1500m Run, Intermediate 800m Run
Hunter Gibson Male Whanganui Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Casie Glentworth Female Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles
Thomas Gowan Male Whanganui Intermediate 400m Sprint
Samuel Hermann Male Whanganui Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 300m Sprint
Emily Hutchins Female Whanganui Junior 200m Sprint, Junior 100m Sprint
Flynn Johnston Male Whanganui Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump
Maggie Jones Female Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Nathaniel Kirk Male Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Cade Knight Male Whanganui Under 16 300m Hurdles
George Lambert Male Whanganui Senior 3000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Kate Macpherson Female Whanganui Junior 100m Sprint, Junior 70m Hurdles
Lucas Martin Male Whanganui Open 3000m Race Walk
Maurice Maw Male Whanganui Junior 100m Sprint
Emma Mckelvie Female Whanganui Senior High Jump
Keane Metekingi Male Whanganui Senior High Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Lucy Monckton Female Whanganui Senior 2000m Steeplechase
Franca Morrah Female Whanganui Senior 2000m Steeplechase, Intermediate High Jump
Paris Munro Female Whanganui Senior Triple Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles
Konradd Newland Male Whanganui Senior Discus Throw
Ana Pearce Female Whanganui Intermediate Shot Put
Maddy Petley Male Whanganui Junior 1500m Run, Junior 800m Run
Mikaere Petley Male Whanganui Intermediate 800m Run
Olivia Pickford Female Whanganui Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Coby Pye Male Whanganui Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Hurdles
Mason Pye Male Whanganui Para Junior 100m Sprint, Para Junior Long Jump
Carrie Rennie Female Whanganui Intermediate Long Jump, Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 80m Hurdles
Teresa Rennie Female Whanganui Under 16 300m Hurdles, Intermediate 80m Hurdles
Vaitini Reweti Female Whanganui Intermediate Hammer Throw
Daniel Sinclair Male Whanganui Intermediate 3000m Run, Intermediate 1500m Run
Matthew Sinclair Male Whanganui Junior 1500m Run
Taniroa Taituma Male Whanganui Intermediate High Jump
Daniel Taylor Male Whanganui Senior 300m Hurdles, Senior 800m Run
Dorian Todd Male Whanganui Intermediate High Jump
Jonty Tripe Male Whanganui Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Bridget Trott Female Whanganui Intermediate Javelin Throw
Vincent Walters Male Whanganui Intermediate 200m Sprint, Intermediate 100m Sprint
Waqa Waqaicece Male Whanganui Senior 100m Sprint
Bella Willis Female Whanganui Intermediate 400m Sprint, Intermediate 200m Sprint
Morgan Wilson Female Whanganui Intermediate 100m Sprint