EDP logo Text Size: Small Text Normal Text Large Text Larger Text
(Back to login page)

Entries List

Athlete Sex Club Centre Events
Abubakar Abdirahman Male International Senior 100m Sprint
Julian Abraham Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 Javelin Throw
Valerie Adams Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put
Stefanie Aeschlimann Female Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 18 Javelin Throw
David Alexandrine Male International Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Greer Alsop Female Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Thomas Andersen Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 20 1500m Run
Benjamin Anderson Male Caversham H & A Club Athletics Otago Inc Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Alison Andrews-Paul Female Athletics Masterton Athletics Wellington Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Daniel Anstis Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington AWD AMB 400m Sprint, AWD AMB 200m Sprint, AWD AMB 100m Sprint, AWD ID Long Jump
Ethan Arbuckle Male Hawera Harriers Athletics Taranaki Under 18 800m Run
Nick Ash Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Christina Ashton Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Sprint
Joshua Baan Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Kristie Baillie Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Julian Baker Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Daniel Balchin Male New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 3000m Steeplechase, Senior 1500m Run
Samantha Baldwin Female Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Zoe Ballantyne Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Gideon Barnard Male Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Senior High Jump
Brendon Barnett Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 20 Long Jump
Ben Barry Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Joshua Barry Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 800m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Todd Bates Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Hammer Throw, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Kerri Batin Female Sumner Running Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 3000m Race Walk
Matt Baxter Male Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Senior 5000m Run
Nathan Baxter Male Otago Athletic Club Athletics Otago Inc Senior 3000m Steeplechase
Shaun Baxter Male Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 High Jump
Geordie Beamish Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 3000m Run
Hugo Beamish Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 1500m Run, Senior 5000m Run
Jack Beaumont Male Winton AAC Athletics Southland Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Lauren Beckett Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Abiola Beckley Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Alex Beddoes Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 800m Run
Rasmus Bengtsson Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Ashleigh Bennett Female Athletics Hawera Inc Athletics Taranaki Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Long Jump
Caleb Bensemann Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump
Kelsey Berryman Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Julian Bethell Male Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury AWD AMB Discus Throw, AWD AMB Shot Put
Megan Bethell Female Te Awamutu Athletic Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 800m Run
Mitchell Bialy Male Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 20 Long Jump
Portia Bing Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles, Senior 200m Sprint
Alice Bird Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Rhys Bishop Male Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Under 20 800m Run
Sarah Biss Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 5000m Run
Jessica Bitcheno Female Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Ariana Blackwood Female Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Under 20 Javelin Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Megan Blair Female Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Tannock Blair Male Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Miguel Blanco Rodriguez Male International Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Nick Blincoe Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland AWD AMB 100m Sprint
Matthew Bloxham Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Under 18 Hammer Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Mary Bollen Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Nick Bolton Male Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 110m Hurdles
Aaron Booth Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 Long Jump
Natalie Booth Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 400m Hurdles, Under 20 100m Hurdles
Danielle Botha Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Hammer Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Sophie Bowman Female Pukekohe AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run
Hannah Boyd Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Hammer Throw
Jessica Boyd Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Pole Vault, Senior Pole Vault
Tea Boyer Female International Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump
Henry Boyhan Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 400m Sprint
Amanda Bracewell Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Gregory Bradai Male International Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Nicole Bradley Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Chris Brake Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 High Jump
Samuel Bremer Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 5000m Run, Under 20 1500m Run
Flora Brocherie Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Ashleigh Brockett Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior Javelin Throw
Hanna Brough Female Pukekohe AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 100m Hurdles
Joshua Browne Male Ariki AA & HC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 3000m Run
Jono Brownjohn Male Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki AWD AMB Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump
Lauren Bruce Female South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw
Jack Bryant Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Rees Buck Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run
Stephen Buckley Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put, Senior Pole Vault, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior Javelin Throw, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Discus Throw
Scott Burch Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 400m Sprint
Simon Burden Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 110m Hurdles
Steffi Burrows Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Camille Buscomb Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run
Morgan Cadell Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run
Peter Callagher Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Hurdles
Richard Callister Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Matt Campbell Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Pole Vault
Lesley Cantwell Female Fiordland Athletic Club Athletics Southland Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Hamish Carson Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 1500m Run
Jeremy Cashen Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 High Jump
Georgia Cassidy Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Pole Vault
Erwan Cassier Male International Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Tom Caughley Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Kent Centers Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior Pole Vault, Senior High Jump
Valerie Chan Female Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 High Jump, Senior Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Madeleine Chapman Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Javelin Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Sian Chapman Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Kerry Charlesworth Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Pole Vault
William Check Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior Javelin Throw
Charlotte Cheyne Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 20 5000m Run
Oliver Chignell Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 3000m Run
Benedict Chong Wong Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Maiya Christini Female Pt Chevalier AAC Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run
Toyah Churton Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint
Courtney Clarke Female Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Toni Clinton Female Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Senior Long Jump
Michael Cochrane Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Ruby Cochrane Female South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Senior Discus Throw, Under 20 Javelin Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Matthew Codd Male Inglewood Athletic Club Athletics Taranaki Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Sophie Collins Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Terry Collins-Hawkins Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 100m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Alex Colvin Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 100m Sprint
Matthew Connolly Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 400m Sprint
Evan Cooper Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Tom Cooper Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Dalton Coppins Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Sophie Corbridge Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Tim Cornish Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Rochelle Coster Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 100m Sprint
Sarah Cowley Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Long Jump, Senior High Jump
William Cowper Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump
Megan Cox Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump
Ashley Craig Male St Pauls A & HC Athletics Southland Under 18 Shot Put, Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw
William Crayford Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump
Molly Creagh Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 800m Run
Rosalind Crickett Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Sheldon Cullen Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 100m Sprint
Mark Cumming Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Hammer Throw
Danyon Cuneen Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Thomas Currie Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 3000m Steeplechase
Matt Dallow Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Tarryn Davey Female Te Aroha Athletics Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 800m Run, Under 18 400m Sprint
Michael Dawson Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 800m Run
Salome de Barthez Female International Under 18 800m Run, Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 1500m Run
Florence de Bievre Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint
Marike de Wet Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Javelin Throw
Luca Denee Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 18 110m Hurdles, Under 20 Pole Vault
Stacey Dennison Female Athletics Alexandra Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Hamish Dewar Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Stephanie Dickins Female Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 400m Hurdles
Shaun Dixon Male International Senior 5000m Run
Hyun Do Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump
Harriet Donald Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
William Doney Male Whakatane A & Harrier Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 1500m Run
Matthew Dryden Male Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 3000m Steeplechase, Under 20 5000m Run
Natalie Dryden Female Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Ettiene Du Preez Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Long Jump
Vianca Du Toit Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump
Livvie Duggan Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Hammer Throw
Emma Dunbar Female Racewalking Auckland Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Race Walk
Natasha Eady Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 Long Jump
Bevan Edson Male Upper Hutt Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint
David Elliott Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 100m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Rosie Elliott Female Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 High Jump
Robyn Engels Female Putaruru A & HC Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Mandy Enright Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Sean Eustace Male Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Ashley Exeter Female Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc AWD AMB Shot Put
Lennon Eyles Male Pukekohe AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 800m Run
Alex Faefita Male Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Stuart Farquhar Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Javelin Throw
Brett Farrell Male Pukekohe AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Maugaosavaii Feagaiga-Fagasa Female Manurewa AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Shot Put
Jade Fern Female Athletics Hawera Inc Athletics Taranaki Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump
Luke Fielding Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run
Hamish Finnie Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Rosa Flanagan Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 1500m Run
Adam Fleming Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Discus Throw
Molly Florence Female Lake City Athletic Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Matthew Ford Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Toby Franks Male Christ's College AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 18 Triple Jump
Amelia Fraser Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 100m Hurdles
Jared Free Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 10000m Race Walk, Under 18 3000m Race Walk
Cameron French Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Charlie Gamble Male Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw
Madelaine Garbett-Ovens Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 High Jump
Kate Garner Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 18 High Jump
Manuella Gavin Female International Under 20 100m Hurdles, Under 20 Triple Jump
Shannon Gearey Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 400m Sprint
Nicholas Gerrard Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump, Senior Discus Throw, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Shot Put, Senior Long Jump, Senior Pole Vault, Senior Javelin Throw
Kartik Ghansela Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 High Jump
Rebecca Gibson Female Athletics Gore Athletics Southland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Grace Gill Female Papakura Athletic Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 300m Hurdles
Hamish Gill Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Jacko Gill Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 20 Shot Put
Rebecca Gillett Female Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 Triple Jump
Timothy Girling-McLean Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Senior Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Abby Goldie Female Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Michael Goldie Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Angus Goodwin Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 800m Run
Jonny Goosman Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 20 High Jump, Under 20 110m Hurdles, Under 20 Long Jump
Bailey Gore Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 400m Sprint
Christian Grabowski Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint
Jade Graham Female Athletics Gore Athletics Southland Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Marc Graham Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Blair Grant Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Rebekah Greene Female Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 1500m Run
Audrey Gregan Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Georgie Grgec Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Tyler Griffiths Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Terri Grimmett Female Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Anneke Grogan Female Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 3000m Run
Wayne Guest Male Matamata Harrier Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 5000m Run
Briar Guy Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 20 Javelin Throw
Ofa Hakeai Female Manurewa AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 20 Shot Put, Senior Shot Put, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw
Siositina Hakeai Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior Discus Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Tracey Hale Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 100m Hurdles
Hayden Hall Male Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Marshall Hall Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Discus Throw
Meg Hamilton-Reid Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Kodi Harman Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 100m Sprint
Ariana Harper Female Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Matthew Harris Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 1500m Run
Tina Harris Female Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 1500m Run
Quin Hartley Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 110m Hurdles, Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Paige Harwood Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 Shot Put, Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 High Jump, Under 20 100m Hurdles
Jennie Hauke Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Hawkins Male Ellerslie AA & H Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 110m Hurdles
Laura Heibner Female Athletics Hawera Inc Athletics Taranaki Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Long Jump
Brent Henley Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Sean Henley-Smith Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 200m Sprint
Jack Henry Male Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Pole Vault, Under 20 110m Hurdles
Austen Heuvel Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Edward Hewitt Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 800m Run, Under 18 400m Sprint
Malcolm Hicks Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Natalie Hill Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 400m Hurdles
Seton Hill Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Scott Hilliar Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 1500m Run
Roimata Hipango Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 Triple Jump
Zoe Hobb Female Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Triple Jump
Tim Hodge Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run
Rosy Hogben Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Matthew Holcroft Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 10000m Race Walk, Under 20 3000m Race Walk, Senior 20000m Race Walk
Sonia Hollands Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Emma Hopcroft Female Athletics Gore Athletics Southland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Talia Horgan Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 400m Sprint
Ni'ia Hothersall Female International Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Ryan Howe Male Lake City Athletic Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Imogen Hull Female Athletics Whangarei Inc Athletics Northland Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Ross Hulley Male Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 110m Hurdles, Under 20 High Jump
Daryl Humberstone Male Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury AWD AMB Javelin Throw, AWD AMB Discus Throw, AWD AMB 400m Sprint, AWD AMB Long Jump, AWD AMB 100m Sprint
James Hunt Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 400m Hurdles, Under 20 110m Hurdles
Charlotte Hunter Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump
Reid Hunter Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Jerram Huston Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Shot Put
James Hutchens Male Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Senior Long Jump
Danielle Ingram-Trevis Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Oska Inkster-Baynes Male New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 5000m Run
Cory Innes Male Caversham H & A Club Athletics Otago Inc Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Stephen Isaac Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Andrew Jackson Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 Shot Put, Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw
Jonathan Jackson Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Jake Jackson-Grammer Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Lucy Jacobs Female Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 800m Run
Mikaela Jefferson Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Sprint
Philip Jensen Male Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Senior Hammer Throw
Myah Jex Blake Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 300m Hurdles
Elizabeth Jones Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 18 Discus Throw
Graeme Jones Male Napier Harrier Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Louise Jones Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Robert Jopp Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Alex Jordan Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 400m Sprint
Scarlett Jordan Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 20 Long Jump
Jonas Kale Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Panagiota Kalliadassi Female International Under 20 Pole Vault
Marcus Karamanolis Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Sarah Karika Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 20 100m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Thomas Kartotaroeno Male International Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Anna Kean Female Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 1500m Run
Mackenzie Keenan Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 400m Hurdles, Under 20 100m Hurdles, Under 20 100m Sprint
Sabine Keenan Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 300m Hurdles
Te Rina Keenan Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Adrien Kela Male International Senior 800m Run
Andrew Kennedy Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Dee Jay Kennedy Male Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Solenne Kerleguer Female International Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Hamish Kerr Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 400m Sprint
Pascal Kethers Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Megan Kikuchi Female Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 400m Sprint
Rachel Kingsford Female Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 5000m Run
Scott Kinnear Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Emily Kinsler Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint
Harii Kiriau Female Manurewa AA & HC Athletics Auckland Senior Javelin Throw, Under 20 Javelin Throw
Lorenz Kissling Male Caversham H & A Club Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 1500m Run
Rebeka Kiwara Female Midvalley Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Yulia Koudinova Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Pole Vault
Emma Kruszona Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Hammer Throw
Andy Kruy Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Elizabeth Lamb Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles
Matt Lambert Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Senior 1500m Run
Veronika Lang Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint
Laura Langley Female Napier Harrier Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Ben Langton-Burnell Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior Javelin Throw
Theresa Large Female Taranaki Race Walking Club Athletics Taranaki Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Jeff Lautenslager Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Tessa Laven Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 800m Run
Mairi Law Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Daniel Laws Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 110m Hurdles
Leesa Lealaisalanoa Female Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Joshua Ledger Male Upper Hutt Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 400m Sprint
Kathryn Leijh Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 400m Sprint
Stephen Lett Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Jun Mun Lew Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Louis Ligerot Male International Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Harry Linford Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run
Cam Logan Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 200m Sprint
Benn Loh Male Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior High Jump
Troy Lonergan Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run
Niven Longopoa Male Hillsborough Junior Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 300m Hurdles
Arianna Lord Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Jonathon Lord Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 10000m Race Walk, Under 18 3000m Race Walk
Derick Lotz Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 800m Run
Briar Lourie Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 400m Sprint
David Lovelock Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 5000m Run
Mike Lowe Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 5000m Run
Hannah Lunday Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Pole Vault
Kylie Lyders Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Luke Magnan Male International Senior Shot Put
Renata Mahuika Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Josh Maisey Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Olivia Maisey Female New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 400m Sprint
Rhys Malcon Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 High Jump
Holly Manning Female Napier Athletic Club Inc Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 800m Run
Courtney Martin Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run
Jessica Martin Female Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Thomas Maslin Male Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Triple Jump
Alice Mason Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Kai Mason Male Takaka Athletic Club Athletics Tasman Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Brad Mathas Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 800m Run, Senior 400m Sprint
Jacob Matson Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Katelyn Matthews Female Frankton Athletic and Harrier Club Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 1500m Run
Taylor Matthews Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 Javelin Throw
Ryan McAlister Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Javon McCallum Male Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Luke McCallum Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run
Charlie McCartin Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 110m Hurdles
Eliza McCartney Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Millie McCaughan Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 Triple Jump
Ellie McCleery Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Cory McDermott Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump
Kieron McDonald Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Sarah McDonald Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 High Jump, Under 20 400m Sprint
Nathan McDougall Male Hillsborough Junior Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Race Walk, Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Nicholas McGrath Male Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Meg McKay Female Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 800m Run, Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 High Jump
Jonny McKee Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Angus McKenzie Male Christ's College AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Hayden McLaren Male New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 1500m Run
Scott McLaren Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 110m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Hannah McLeod Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 20 100m Hurdles, Under 20 100m Sprint
Millie McNie Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Hammer Throw
Christopher McNoe Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 400m Sprint
Rory McSweeney Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Javelin Throw
Sarah McSweeney Female Athletics NZ Non-Resident Athletics New Zealand Inc. Senior 3000m Steeplechase, Senior 5000m Run
Peter Meffan Male Caversham H & A Club Athletics Otago Inc Senior 5000m Run
Jenny Meikle Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 3000m Race Walk, Under 20 10000m Race Walk
Joseph Millar Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Adam Miller Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Hannah Miller Female Athletics Gore Athletics Southland Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Aprille Mincher Female Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 20 Triple Jump
Josie Minor Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 400m Sprint
Liam Mitchell Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint
William Mohammed Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 400m Sprint
Thomas Monnery Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 800m Run
Callan Moody Male New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 1500m Run, Senior 3000m Steeplechase
Meikayla Moore Female New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 200m Sprint
Amelia Morgan Female Timaru Harrier Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Mike Morresey Male Energy City Harriers Athletics Taranaki Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Fiona Morrison Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Hurdles
Jessica Morrison Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run
Jonty Morrison Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Tim Morrison Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 1500m Run
James Mortimer Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 100m Sprint
Ben Moynihan Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Ffion Muhl Female St Pauls A & HC Athletics Southland Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 3000m Run
Dian Munoz Male Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Te Kapua Murray Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Ben Musson Male Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 20 1500m Run
EJ Nathan Male Kaitaia Athletic Club Athletics Northland Under 20 Discus Throw
Karlin Nelson Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Discus Throw
Richard Nelson-Parker Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland AWD AMB 100m Sprint, AWD AMB 200m Sprint
Jonty Nesbitt Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 400m Sprint
Hannah Newbould Female Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 3000m Steeplechase
Kate Newitt Female Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Matt Nicholls Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior High Jump
Keeley O'Hagan Female Paraparaumu T & F Club Athletics Wellington Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 High Jump
Alexander O'Neill Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Daniel O'Shea Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 400m Hurdles
Nneka Okpala Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Jack Oliver Male Olympic Harrier Club Athletics Wellington Senior 800m Run
Benson Oosterbaan Male Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 400m Sprint
Lisa Osborne Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Laura Overton Female Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Under 18 Javelin Throw, Senior Javelin Throw
Stevie Paine Female Athletics Masterton Athletics Wellington Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 400m Sprint
Jessie Park Female Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump
Mike Parker Male Calliope Athletic & Harrier Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Jordan Parker-Wood Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Alexander Parkinson Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Senior Discus Throw
Alex Parlane Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 5000m Run
Jesse Patel Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run
Sean Pay Male Athletics Gore Athletics Southland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Tony Payne Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Sarah Pearce Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Celine Pearn Female Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Rosin Pearson Female Napier Athletic Club Inc Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Rachel Peeters Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Tori Peeters Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Javelin Throw, Under 20 Javelin Throw
Mary Pepperell Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 100m Hurdles
Penny Peskett Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 5000m Run
Jordan Peters Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 High Jump, Senior High Jump, Under 20 Triple Jump
Matthew Peters Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump
Rebecca Peterson Female Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 100m Sprint
Sam Petty Male University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 800m Run
Annika Pfitzinger Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 1500m Run
Ethan Phillips Male Napier Athletic Club Inc Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump
Theunis Pieters Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Ella Pilkington Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Sam Pinson Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 High Jump
Hinatea Pito Female International Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Jakob Plaschke Male Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Jarno Plenter Male Port Hills Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior Pole Vault, Under 20 Pole Vault
Kate Plimmer Female Lower Hutt AAC Athletics Wellington Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump
Ivanja Po'uhila Female Pt Chevalier AAC Athletics Auckland Under 18 Shot Put
Benjamin Potter Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Benjamin Power Male Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put
Matt Prest Male Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 800m Run
Jacob Priddey Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Dale Pritchard Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Aaron Pulford Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Anita Punt Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Adam Purcell Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Joshua Quartermaine Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Grace Quinn Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 Hammer Throw
Thomas Quinn Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 20 Javelin Throw, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Jake Quor Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Jordan Rackham Male Invercargill H & AAC Athletics Southland Under 18 2000m Steeplechase
Jonny Rae Male Hinemoa AAC Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Dhruv Raman Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Adam Ramsdale Male Ellerslie AA & H Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint
Olly Ranby Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 200m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Sophie Rees Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Ainsley Renouf Female Gisborne Amateur Athletic Club Inc Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 20 100m Sprint
Florence Reynolds Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 3000m Steeplechase
Sarah-Amy Rhind Female Racewalking Auckland Inc Athletics Auckland Under 20 3000m Race Walk
Sammy Richards Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Mariah Ririnui Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior Long Jump, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Olivia Ritchie Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 1500m Run
Nicole Robertson Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint
Amy Robinson Female Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 300m Hurdles
Holly Robinson Female Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc AWD AMB Javelin Throw, AWD AMB Shot Put, Senior Javelin Throw, Under 20 Javelin Throw
Roseanne Robinson Female Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 20000m Race Walk, Senior 3000m Race Walk
Patrick Roche Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Bennet Rogers Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 400m Sprint
Alexis Ross Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 Javelin Throw
Emily Roughan Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Madeleine Roughan Female Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Dean Rusbatch Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Courtney Ruske Female Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 3000m Race Walk
Leanna Ryan Female South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 100m Hurdles, Under 20 100m Sprint
Brenagan Salt Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Aline Salzmann Female International Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Johan Sameke Male International Under 20 100m Sprint
Jordan Sanders Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 High Jump
James Sandilands Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 110m Hurdles, Under 20 High Jump
Ashleigh Sando Female Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 100m Hurdles, Senior Long Jump, Under 20 Triple Jump
Michael Scholten Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Senior Javelin Throw, Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Shot Put
Carl Scott Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 300m Hurdles
Jennifer Scott Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 Triple Jump, Senior Triple Jump
Michael Sharp Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 Pole Vault
Amy Shaw Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run
Jamie Shaw Male Athletics Nelson Inc Athletics Tasman Under 18 3000m Race Walk
Katie Shaw Female Christchurch Avon AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 100m Hurdles
Caden Shields Male Otago Athletic Club Athletics Otago Inc Senior 5000m Run
Phil Simms Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Hurdles, Senior 400m Sprint
Kultej Singh Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior Discus Throw
Simone Small Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
William Smart Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 200m Sprint
Jack Smidt Male Napier Athletic Club Inc Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Angela Smit Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Anneka Smith Female Hastings Athletic Club Athletics Hawkes Bay Gisborne Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Charlotte Smith Female Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Senior Long Jump
Corinne Smith Female Athletics Whangarei Inc Athletics Northland Senior 3000m Race Walk
Katie Smith Female Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Shot Put
Laura Smith Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Ryan Smith Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 5000m Run
Stefan Smith Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Senior 5000m Run
Tom Smith Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Shaka Sola Male Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Senior Shot Put
Diana Solis Female Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 400m Sprint
Brooke Somerfield Female Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Ethan Sorrell Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump
Nicholas Southgate Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 20 Pole Vault, Senior Pole Vault
Jamie Sowter Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 Triple Jump, Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 200m Sprint
Liam Speer Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump
Madaline Spence Female Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 100m Hurdles, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Joshua Springgay Male Upper Hutt Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Regan Standing Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior High Jump
Julian Stevenson Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run
Andrew Stewart Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 1500m Run
Bailey Stewart Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 800m Run
Tim Stewart Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 5000m Run
Amanda Still Female Athletics Whangarei Inc Athletics Northland Under 18 1500m Run, Under 18 800m Run
Vanessa Story Female Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Peauope Suli Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 20 Javelin Throw, Under 20 Long Jump, Under 20 100m Sprint
Thomas Sussex Male Wesley Athletic & Harrier Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 1500m Run
Emma Sutherland Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Senior High Jump
Todd Swanson Male St Pauls A & HC Athletics Southland Senior Triple Jump, Senior Long Jump
Tom Symes Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 400m Sprint, Under 20 100m Sprint
Damien Tafilagi Male International Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Symone Tafuna'i Female Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Winsy Tama Male International Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 3000m Steeplechase
Bradley Tarleton Male Athletics Taieri Inc Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Hammer Throw
Isaac Jnr Tatoa Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Joshua Tattley Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Callum Taylor Male Athletics Tauranga Inc Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Long Jump, Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint
Corey Taylor Male New Brighton Olympic Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 800m Run
Taurere Teganahau Male International Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 Long Jump
Jemima Tennekoon Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 300m Hurdles
Machaela Tepia Female Papakura Athletic Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw
Anna Thomson Female Mana AAC Athletics Wellington Under 20 Triple Jump
Scott Thomson Male Mana AAC Athletics Wellington Senior Triple Jump
Jeffrey Thumath Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint
Mele Tiauli Female Papatoetoe AA & H Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw
Ryan Tinkle. Male Titahi Bay AAC Inc Athletics Wellington Senior Hammer Throw
Tama Toki Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 400m Sprint
Zac Topping Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 100m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Eutesio Toto Male International Senior Hammer Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Dionne Treadaway Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint
Pippa Trevalla Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 1500m Run
Nathan Tse Male Wellington Harrier Athletic Club (Inc.) Athletics Wellington Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run
Natasha Tulp Female Papakura Athletic Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 800m Run
Lucie Turpin Female International Senior 100m Hurdles
Samiuela Ulufonua Male Manurewa AA & HC Athletics Auckland Senior Discus Throw, Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Brooke Urquhart Female Manurewa AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 Discus Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Discus Throw
Merewarihi Vaka Female Papakura Athletic Club Athletics Auckland Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put
Lucy Van Dalen Female Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Senior 1500m Run
Dean van der Busse Male Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint
Sean van der Busse Male Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Senior 100m Sprint, Senior Long Jump
Britta Van Tiel Female Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 100m Hurdles
Kyle VanderMerwe Male Inglewood Athletic Club Athletics Taranaki Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Under 20 Javelin Throw
Courtney Varney Female Papakura Athletic Club Athletics Auckland Under 18 3000m Run
Ethan Vaughan Male Pukekohe AA & HC Athletics Auckland Under 18 800m Run
Michael Vercoe-Curtis Male Waitakere City Athletic Club Inc. Athletics Auckland Senior 1500m Run, Senior 800m Run
Annabelle Vincent Female University Canterbury AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 3000m Run
Makenzie Vitasovich Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Shot Put, Under 18 Shot Put, Under 20 Discus Throw, Under 20 Shot Put, Under 18 Discus Throw, Senior Discus Throw, Under 18 Hammer Throw
Becky Wade Female International Senior 5000m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Jason Wali Male Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury AWD AMB 100m Sprint, AWD AMB Long Jump, AWD AMB Discus Throw, AWD AMB Shot Put, AWD AMB 400m Sprint
Emma Walker Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 Pole Vault, Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 18 100m Hurdles
Liam Walsh Male Lake City Athletic Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 3000m Steeplechase
Tom Walsh Male South Canterbury AAC Athletics Canterbury Senior Discus Throw, Senior Shot Put
Hamish Walton Male Athletics Wanganui Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 18 Pole Vault, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Javelin Throw
Keelan Ward Male Athletics Wairarapa Inc Athletics Wellington AWD AMB 400m Sprint, AWD AMB 200m Sprint, AWD AMB 100m Sprint
Servarna Waterman Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 Discus Throw
Ben Waters Male Takapuna Athletic & HC Athletics Auckland Under 20 Long Jump
Sam Watson Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 400m Sprint, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Henry Watt Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 3000m Steeplechase
James Watt Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Zakary Watt Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Lydia Weir Female Athletics Hawera Inc Athletics Taranaki Under 18 Long Jump, Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Emma Werner Female International Senior Hammer Throw
Montaya Wharehinga Female Kiwi Amateur Athletic Club Athletics Wellington Under 20 Javelin Throw, Under 20 Hammer Throw, Under 20 Discus Throw, Senior Hammer Throw
Courtney Wheeler Female Hutt Valley T & F Club Athletics Wellington Under 18 200m Sprint, Under 18 100m Sprint
Grace White Female Athletics Hawera Inc Athletics Taranaki Under 18 Triple Jump, Under 18 100m Sprint
Kerry White Female Te Aroha Athletics Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 20 1500m Run, Under 20 800m Run, Under 20 400m Sprint
Maddieson White Female Te Aroha Athletics Club Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 2000m Steeplechase, Under 18 Triple Jump
Michael Whitehead Male Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run
Cory Whiting Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 5000m Run
Andrew Whyte Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Frazer Wickes Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint
Ashleigh Williams Female Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Under 20 5000m Run
Monique Williams Female Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Senior 400m Sprint, Senior 200m Sprint, Senior 100m Sprint
Riva Williams Male Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc. Athletics Wellington Under 18 3000m Run, Under 18 1500m Run
Brie Wilson Female Christchurch Old Boys United AC Athletics Canterbury Under 18 100m Sprint
Erica Winton Female Phoenix Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury Under 18 High Jump
Alex Wood Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 Javelin Throw
George Woodhouse Male Hill City AAC Athletics Otago Inc Under 18 100m Sprint, Under 18 Long Jump
Jack Woods Male Papanui Toc H Athletic Club Athletics Canterbury AWD AMB 200m Sprint, AWD AMB Discus Throw, AWD AMB 100m Sprint, AWD AMB Shot Put, AWD AMB 800m Run, AWD AMB 400m Sprint
Liam Woolford Male Palmerston North A & HC Athletics Manawatu Wanganui Inc Under 20 3000m Steeplechase, Under 20 1500m Run
Karl Wright Male Egmont Athletics Athletics Taranaki Under 18 High Jump, Under 18 Triple Jump
Katie Wright Female North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior 800m Run, Senior 1500m Run
Matthew Wyatt Male North Harbour Bays Athletics Athletics Auckland Senior Long Jump, Senior 100m Sprint
Phillip Wyatt Male Auckland City Athletics Club Athletics Auckland Senior Triple Jump
Taylor Wynne Male Hamilton City Hawks Athletics Inc. Athletics Waikato Bay of Plenty Under 18 Javelin Throw, Under 18 300m Hurdles, Under 18 400m Sprint